We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    $1,000 - $1,500
    Networking
    Cisco - Cisco ASA 5505 Firewall Edition Bundle
    Cisco - Cisco ASA 5505 Firewall Edition Bundle
    Security appliance - 0 / 1 - 8 ports - Unlimited-User Security Plus License - Ethernet Fast Ethernet
    $1,231.99
    Cisco - Cisco 887VAG 4G LTE 2.0 ISR
    Cisco - Cisco 887VAG 4G LTE 2.0 ISR
    Router - DSL/WWAN - 4-port switch - refurbished
    $1,273.99
    Axiom - Axiom Brocade XBR-000193 Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Brocade XBR-000193 Compatible

    Mfr #: AXG96375

    Item #: 003967636

    SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade XBR-000193) - 16Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - Fibre Channel - LC multi-mode - up to 328 ft - 850 nm - TAA Compliant (pack of 8)
    $1,446.99
    Cisco - Cisco Aironet 3802P
    Cisco - Cisco Aironet 3802P
    Wireless access point - 802.11ac Wave 2 - Wi-Fi - Dual Band
    $1,358.99
    Axiom - Axiom Extreme 10112 Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Extreme 10112 Compatible

    Mfr #: 10112-AX

    Item #: 001407870

    XENPAK transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme Networks 10112) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ER - for Extreme Networks XGM2-2xn; BlackDiamond 10G2H, 10G2X, 10G4X, 10G4Xc, 10G6Xi, 10GX3
    $1,374.99
    Vertiv - Avocent Local Rack Access
    Vertiv - Avocent Local Rack Access
    KVM console - USB - 19" (18.5" viewable) - rack-mountable - 1366 x 768 - 250 cd/m - 1000:1 - VGA - 1U
    $1,165.99
    Axiom - Axiom Transition Networks TN-SFP-10G-U-60 Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Transition Networks TN-SFP-10G-U-60 Compatible
    SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Transition Networks TN-SFP-10G-U-60) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-BX-U - LC single-mode - up to 37.3 miles - 1270 (TX) / 1330 (RX) nm
    $1,409.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    40GBase-CR4 direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 23 ft - twinaxial - active
    $1,022.99
    Cisco - Cisco Channelized T1/E1 and ISDN PRI Module for the Cisco 2010 Connected Grid Router
    Cisco - Cisco Channelized T1/E1 and ISDN PRI Module for the Cisco 2010 Connected Grid Router
    ISDN terminal adapter - GRWIC - ISDN PRI E1/T1 - 2.048 Mbps - T-1/E-1 - refurbished - for Cisco 2010, 2010 Connected Grid
    $1,103.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 2930F 8G PoE+ 2SFP+
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 2930F 8G PoE+ 2SFP+

    Mfr #: JL258A#ABA

    Item #: 003894481

    Switch - L3 - managed - 8 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x 1 Gigabit / 10 Gigabit SFP+ (uplink) - rack-mountable - PoE+ (125 W)
    $1,056.99
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco XFP-10GER-OC192IR= Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco XFP-10GER-OC192IR= Compatible
    XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco XFP-10GER-OC192IR=) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ER
    $1,460.99
    Axiom - Axiom D-Link DEM-434XT-DD Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom D-Link DEM-434XT-DD Compatible
    SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: D-Link DEM-434XT-DD) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ZR - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1550 nm
    $1,435.99
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 8-Port IP Rack Console Cat5 KVM Switch 19" LCD 1+1 User 1URM TAA
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 8-Port IP Rack Console Cat5 KVM Switch 19" LCD 1+1 User 1URM TAA
    KVM console with KVM switch - 8 ports - PS/2, USB - 19" - rack-mountable - 1366 x 768 - black - 1U
    $1,209.99
    Barracuda - Barracuda NextGen Firewall S-Series SAC400
    Barracuda - Barracuda NextGen Firewall S-Series SAC400
    Security appliance - 2 ports - GigE - 2.4 GHz - desktop
    $1,247.99
    SonicWall - SonicWall TZ350 Wireless-AC
    SonicWall - SonicWall TZ350 Wireless-AC
    Security appliance - with 3 years SonicWALL Advanced Gateway Security Suite - GigE - Wi-Fi - Dual Band - SonicWall Promotional Tradeup
    $1,273.99
    APC - NetBotz Room Monitor 355
    APC - NetBotz Room Monitor 355

    Mfr #: NBWL0355A

    Item #: 005351161

    Network surveillance camera - color - LAN 10/100 - PoE
    $1,416.99
    Ruckus Networks - Ruckus ICX 7150-C12P
    Ruckus Networks - Ruckus ICX 7150-C12P
    Switch - L3 - managed - 12 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x 10/100/1000 (uplink) + 2 x 1 Gigabit / 10 Gigabit SFP+ (uplink) - desktop - PoE+ (124 W) - with 3 years Brocade Essential Direct Remote Support
    $1,371.99
    Avaya - Avaya J179 IP Phone TSG Certified
    Avaya - Avaya J179 IP Phone TSG Certified

    Mfr #: 700514741

    Item #: 006729373

    VoIP phone - SIP
    $1,208.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE FlexNetwork MSR958 PoE
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE FlexNetwork MSR958 PoE

    Mfr #: JH301A#ABA

    Item #: 003892557

    Router - 8-port switch - GigE - WAN ports: 2 - rack-mountable
    $1,022.99
    Cisco - Cisco Industrial Ethernet 2000 Series
    Cisco - Cisco Industrial Ethernet 2000 Series
    Switch - managed - 8 x 10/100 + 2 x combo SFP - DIN rail mountable
    $1,107.99