BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$1,000 - $1,500
Networking
Panduit Corp - Panduit MINI-COM TX6 Plus
Panduit Corp - Panduit MINI-COM TX6 Plus
Modular insert - RJ-45 - blue (pack of 100)
$1,000.99
Fortinet - Fortinet FortiGate 51E
Fortinet - Fortinet FortiGate 51E
Security appliance - with 1 year FortiCare 24x7 Enterprise Bundle - GigE - desktop
$1,000.99
Sharp Electronics - Sharp PN-ZB03W
Sharp Electronics - Sharp PN-ZB03W

Mfr #: PN-ZB03W

Item #: 004839755

Network / USB adapter - 10/100 Ethernet x 1 + USB 2.0 x 2 - for Sharp PN-R426, PN-R496, PN-R556
$1,000.99
Lenovo - Brocade Secure
Lenovo - Brocade Secure

Mfr #: 4M27A65421

Item #: 008626380

SFP+ transceiver module - 10Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - Fibre Channel - up to 1800 ft - for ThinkSystem DB400D 32Gb, DB610S, DB620S, DB630S, DB720S, DB800D 32Gb
$1,001.99
Lenovo - Lenovo Flex System CN4054S
Lenovo - Lenovo Flex System CN4054S

Mfr #: 00AG590

Item #: 003523903

Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 - 10Gb Ethernet x 4 - for Lenovo Flex System PCIe Expansion Node; Flex System x280 X6 Compute Node
$1,001.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE PremierFlex
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE PremierFlex

Mfr #: R4D58A

Item #: 008090583

Network cable - MPO-16 to LC - 15 m - fiber optic - OM4
$1,001.99
NVIDIA - Mellanox
NVIDIA - Mellanox
Direct attach cable - QSFP28 to SFP28 - 5 m - fiber optic - active
$1,002.99
Ubiquiti Networks - Ubiquiti UniFi UVC-G3-PRO
Ubiquiti Networks - Ubiquiti UniFi UVC-G3-PRO
Network surveillance camera - outdoor - weatherproof - color (Day&Night) - 1920 x 1080 - 1080p - motorized - audio - LAN 10/100 - H.264 - PoE Plus (pack of 3)
$1,003.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable
100GbE, AOC, M/M, Aqua, 2 m (6.6 ft.) - 100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 (M) to QSFP28 (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum, active - aqua
$1,003.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit NetKey Category 6A Flat Angled Punchdown Patch Panel
Panduit Corp - Panduit NetKey Category 6A Flat Angled Punchdown Patch Panel
Patch panel - rack mountable - RJ-45 X 48 - black - 2U - 19"
$1,003.99
Supermicro - Supermicro AOC-MHIBF-M1Q2GM
Supermicro - Supermicro AOC-MHIBF-M1Q2GM
Network adapter - 40Gb Ethernet / 56Gb InfiniBand FDR QSFP x 1 + Gigabit Ethernet x 1 - for SuperServer 2028, 2029, 6028; SuperStorage Server 2028R-DN2R20, 2028R-DN2R40
$1,003.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies
Network cable - MPO single-mode (F) to LC single-mode (M) - 91.4 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 - indoor, plenum - yellow
$1,003.99