BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$1,000 - $1,500
Networking
Cisco - Cisco ASA 5505 Firewall Edition Bundle
Cisco - Cisco ASA 5505 Firewall Edition Bundle
Security appliance - 0 / 1 - 8 ports - Unlimited-User Security Plus License - Ethernet Fast Ethernet
$1,231.99
Fortinet - Fortinet FortiSwitch 148F-FPOE
Fortinet - Fortinet FortiSwitch 148F-FPOE
Switch - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - side to back airflow - rack-mountable - PoE+ (740 W)
$1,453.99
Axiom - Axiom Brocade XBR-000193 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Brocade XBR-000193 Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade XBR-000193) - 16Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - Fibre Channel - LC multi-mode - up to 328 ft - 850 nm (pack of 8)
$1,348.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE KVM Console G3 Switch 0x1x8
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE KVM Console G3 Switch 0x1x8

Mfr #: AF651A

Item #: 005206856

KVM switch - CAT5 - 8 x KVM port(s) - 1 local user - rack-mountable - for ProLiant DL20 Gen9, DL360p Gen8, DL580 Gen9, MicroServer Gen8, ML110 Gen9, ML350p Gen8
$1,060.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco SFP-10G-ER= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco SFP-10G-ER= Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-10G-ER=) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ER - TAA Compliant - for Cisco Nexus 93180YC-FX, 9336C-FX2, 9372PX-E
$1,048.99
Axiom - Axiom Palo Alto PAN-QSFP-40GBASE-LR4 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Palo Alto PAN-QSFP-40GBASE-LR4 Compatible
QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Palo Alto Networks PAN-QSFP-40GBASE-LR4) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1271 nm / 1291 nm / 1311 nm / 1331 nm
$1,216.99
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst IE3300 Rugged Series
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst IE3300 Rugged Series
Network Essentials - switch - managed - 10 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x SFP - DIN rail mountable - DC power - remanufactured
$1,321.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite NetController 19 VGA Console KVM Switch B040-008-19
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite NetController 19 VGA Console KVM Switch B040-008-19

Mfr #: B040-008-19

Item #: 02615293

KVM console with KVM switch - 8 ports - rack-mountable - 19 - 1U
$1,064.99
Vertiv - Cybex SC945DP
Vertiv - Cybex SC945DP
KVM / audio / USB switch - 4 x KVM / audio / USB - 1 local user - desktop
$1,240.99
Axiom - Axiom Brocade 10G-XFP-ER Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Brocade 10G-XFP-ER Compatible
XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade 10G-XFP-ER) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ER - for Brocade BigIron RX-16, RX-4, RX-8
$1,228.99
Axiom - Axiom Juniper QFX-QSFP-40G-LR4 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Juniper QFX-QSFP-40G-LR4 Compatible
QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper QFX-QSFP-40G-LR4) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1264.5-1277.5 nm / 1284.5-1297.5 nm / 1304.5-1317.5 nm / 1324.5-1337.5 nm
$1,216.99
Axiom - Axiom Transition Networks TN-SFP-10G-D-60 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Transition Networks TN-SFP-10G-D-60 Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Transition Networks TN-SFP-10G-D-60) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-BX60-D - LC single-mode - up to 37.3 miles - 1330 (TX) / 1270 (RX) nm
$1,383.99
Axiom - Axiom Avaya AA1404002-E6 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Avaya AA1404002-E6 Compatible
QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Avaya/Nortel AA1404002-E6) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-LM4 - LC single-mode / LC multi-mode - up to 0.6 miles - 1310 nm
$1,378.99
Vertiv - Cybex SC885DP
Vertiv - Cybex SC885DP
KVM / audio / USB switch - 8 x KVM / audio / USB - 1 local user - desktop
$1,400.99
Axiom - Axiom Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-ER Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-ER Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-ER) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ER - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1550 nm
$1,272.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite NetController 19 VGA Console KVM Switch B040-008-19
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite NetController 19 VGA Console KVM Switch B040-008-19

Mfr #: B040-016-19

Item #: 02615294

KVM switch - USB - 16 ports - 1 local user - rack-mountable - stackable
$1,226.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: AXG98811

Item #: 007830826

SFP28 transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-10/25G-LR-S=) - 25 Gigabit LAN - 25GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant
$1,173.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single-mode - up to 9.3 miles - OC-48/STM-16 IR1/S-16.1 - 1310 nm - refurbished - for P/N: A900-IMA3G-IMSG=, NCS4200-3GMS=
$1,282.99
Dell - Emulex LPe31002-M6-D
Dell - Emulex LPe31002-M6-D

Mfr #: 403-BBLR

Item #: 008251227

Host bus adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 low profile - 16Gb Fibre Channel x 2 - CRU - for PowerEdge C4130, FC430, FC630, FC830; PowerEdge R530, R630, R640, R730, R740, R830
$1,199.99