BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$1,000 - $1,500
Networking
Cisco - Cisco ASA 5505 Firewall Edition Bundle
Cisco - Cisco ASA 5505 Firewall Edition Bundle
Security appliance - 0 / 1 - 8 ports - Unlimited-User Security Plus License - Ethernet Fast Ethernet
$1,231.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Extreme Networks 10320 Compatible QSFP+ Module
StarTech - StarTech.com Extreme Networks 10320 Compatible QSFP+ Module

Mfr #: 10320-ST

Item #: 007476127

40GBASE-LR4 - 40GE Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ Single Mode Fiber (SMF) 10km (10320-ST) - QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme Networks 10320) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-LR4 - LC single-m
$1,360.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco SFP-10G-ZR-S= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco SFP-10G-ZR-S= Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-10G-ZR-S=) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ZR - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1550 nm - for Cisco Nexus 93180YC-FX, 9372PX-E
$1,421.99
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 2960L-24TS-LL
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 2960L-24TS-LL
Switch - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x Gigabit SFP (uplink) - desktop, rack-mountable
$1,039.99
Vertiv - Cybex SC940H
Vertiv - Cybex SC940H

Mfr #: SC940H-001

Item #: 006451882

KVM switch - 4 x KVM port(s) - 1 local user - desktop
$1,100.99
Cisco - Cisco Integrated Services Router 1111
Cisco - Cisco Integrated Services Router 1111

Mfr #: C1111-4P

Item #: 005241501

Router - 4-port switch - GigE
$1,037.99
Axiom - Axiom Juniper QFX-SFP-10GE-ER Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Juniper QFX-SFP-10GE-ER Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper QFX-SFP-10GE-ER) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ER - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1550 nm - for Juniper Networks SRX380; EX Series EX9204, EX9208; QFX Series QFX10016,
$1,084.99
Lenovo - QLogic 16Gb FC Dual-Port HBA (Enhanced Gen 5)
Lenovo - QLogic 16Gb FC Dual-Port HBA (Enhanced Gen 5)

Mfr #: 01CV760

Item #: 004023133

Host bus adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 low profile - 16Gb Fibre Channel x 2 - for NeXtScale nx360 M5 System x35XX M5 x3750 M4 x3850 X6 x3950 X6 ThinkSystem SR590
$1,389.99
SonicWall - SonicWall TZ400 Wireless-AC
SonicWall - SonicWall TZ400 Wireless-AC
Advanced Edition - security appliance - with 1 year TotalSecure - 7 ports - GigE - Wi-Fi 5 - 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
$1,359.99
SonicWall - SonicWall TZ350 Wireless-AC
SonicWall - SonicWall TZ350 Wireless-AC
Security appliance - with 3 years TotalSecure Advanced Edition - GigE - Wi-Fi 5 - 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz - promo, competitive trade in
$1,093.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite NetCommander B070-016-19
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite NetCommander B070-016-19

Mfr #: B070-016-19

Item #: 02936192

KVM console - TFT - 19
$1,273.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper XFP-10GE-ER) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ER - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1550 nm - for Juniper EX 3200 24P, 24T, 48P, 48T
$1,442.99
Cisco - Cisco ME 3400EG-2CS
Cisco - Cisco ME 3400EG-2CS
Switch - managed - 2 x combo Gigabit SFP + 2 x SFP - desktop, rack-mountable - refurbished
$1,378.99
HP Inc. - HP Elite Slice G2 with Microsoft Teams Rooms
HP Inc. - HP Elite Slice G2 with Microsoft Teams Rooms
USFF - Core i5 7500T / 2.7 GHz - vPro - RAM 8 GB - SSD 128 GB - NVMe, TLC - HD Graphics 630 - GigE - WLAN: 802.11a/b/g/n/ac, Bluetooth 4.2 - Win 10 IoT Enterprise 64-bit - monitor: LCD 12.3" 1440 x 960 (FWXGA
$1,374.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Arista SFP-10G-ER-AR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ER - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1550 nm - for Cisco Nexus 93180YC-FX, 9336C-FX2, 9372PX-E
$1,010.99
Fortinet - Fortinet FortiWiFi 50E
Fortinet - Fortinet FortiWiFi 50E
Security appliance - with 1 year CSPP Threat Protection Bundle - 7 ports - GigE - Wi-Fi - 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz - desktop
$1,029.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable
100GbE, AOC, M/M, Aqua, 15 m (49.2 ft.) - 100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 15 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum, active - aqua
$1,095.99
Dell - QLogic 2692
Dell - QLogic 2692

Mfr #: 403-BBMU

Item #: 007922903

Host bus adapter - 16Gb Fibre Channel x 2 - for PowerEdge VRTX; PowerEdge R440, R540, R640, R740, R7415, R7425, R830, R930, R940, T640
$1,127.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 16.4 ft - twinaxial (pack of 8)
$1,103.99