We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    $1,000 - $1,500
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise
    Networking
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-345 (US)
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-345 (US)

    Mfr #: JZ033A

    Item #: 005255038

    Wireless access point - Wi-Fi - Dual Band - in-ceiling
    $1,087.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 2530-48G
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 2530-48G

    Mfr #: J9775A#AC3

    Item #: 007370746

    Switch - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable, wall-mountable
    $1,469.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 1950-48G-2SFP+-2XGT
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 1950-48G-2SFP+-2XGT

    Mfr #: JG961A#ABA

    Item #: 002928133

    Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x Gigabit SFP / 10 Gigabit SFP+ + 2 x 10Gb Ethernet - rack-mountable
    $1,080.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba

    Mfr #: J9151E

    Item #: 006588320

    SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - SFP+ / LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - for HPE Aruba 2930F 12, 2930F 8G, 2930M 24, 2930M 40, 6300, 6405 48, 6405 96, 64XX, 83XX
    $1,214.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE OfficeConnect 1950 12XGT 4SFP+
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE OfficeConnect 1950 12XGT 4SFP+

    Mfr #: JH295A#ABA

    Item #: 004254704

    Switch - 12 x 10GBase-T + 4 x 1 Gigabit / 10 Gigabit SFP+ - desktop, rack-mountable
    $1,351.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-324
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-324

    Mfr #: JW184A

    Item #: 004434994

    Wireless access point - Wi-Fi - Dual Band - in-ceiling
    $1,082.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-344 (US)
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-344 (US)

    Mfr #: JZ023A

    Item #: 005254980

    Wireless access point - Wi-Fi - Dual Band - in-ceiling
    $1,087.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 2-port 10GbE SFP+ Module
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 2-port 10GbE SFP+ Module

    Mfr #: JH157A

    Item #: 003460113

    Expansion module - 10Gb Ethernet x 2 - for HPE 5130, 5130 24, 5130 48, 5510, 5510 24, 5510 48
    $1,236.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 2930F 24G 4SFP
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 2930F 24G 4SFP

    Mfr #: JL259A#ABA

    Item #: 003877652

    Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x Gigabit SFP (uplink) - rack-mountable
    $1,462.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-325 FIPS/TAA
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-325 FIPS/TAA

    Mfr #: JW187A

    Item #: 004434996

    Wireless access point - Wi-Fi - Dual Band - in-ceiling
    $1,278.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 2930F 8G PoE+ 2SFP+
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 2930F 8G PoE+ 2SFP+

    Mfr #: JL258A#ABA

    Item #: 003894481

    Switch - L3 - managed - 8 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x 1 Gigabit / 10 Gigabit SFP+ (uplink) - rack-mountable - PoE+ (125 W)
    $1,056.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba Instant IAP-325
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba Instant IAP-325

    Mfr #: JW327A

    Item #: 004435132

    Wireless access point - Wi-Fi - Dual Band - in-ceiling
    $1,082.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba Instant IAP-335 (US)
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba Instant IAP-335 (US)

    Mfr #: JW825A

    Item #: 004468260

    Wireless access point - Wi-Fi - Dual Band - DC power - in-ceiling
    $1,305.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 2530-48G
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 2530-48G

    Mfr #: J9775A#ABA

    Item #: 003679153

    Switch - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable, wall-mountable
    $1,366.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-225 FIPS/TAA
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-225 FIPS/TAA

    Mfr #: JW175A

    Item #: 004435245

    Wireless access point - Wi-Fi - Dual Band - in-ceiling
    $1,179.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE KVM Console G3 Switch 0x2x16
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE KVM Console G3 Switch 0x2x16

    Mfr #: AF652A

    Item #: 002730339

    KVM switch - CAT5 - 16 x KVM port(s) - 2 local users - rack-mountable - for ProLiant DL20 Gen9, DL360p Gen8, DL580 Gen9, MicroServer Gen8, ML110 Gen9, ML350p Gen8
    $1,102.19 Rebates
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 2530-24G-PoE+
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 2530-24G-PoE+

    Mfr #: J9773A#ABA

    Item #: 003679107

    Switch - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable, wall-mountable - PoE+ (195 W)
    $1,366.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba Instant IAP-334 (US)
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba Instant IAP-334 (US)

    Mfr #: JW819A

    Item #: 004468433

    Wireless access point - Wi-Fi - Dual Band
    $1,305.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba Cat6A
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba Cat6A

    Mfr #: JL563A

    Item #: 005885177

    SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-T - RJ-45 - up to 98 ft - for HPE Aruba 8320, 8325-48Y8C, MACsec Advanced Module
    $1,097.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X2A0 Active Optical Cable
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X2A0 Active Optical Cable

    Mfr #: JL289A

    Item #: 004175154

    Network cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 20 m - fiber optic - active - for FlexFabric 12902E Switch Chassis
    $1,253.99