BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$1,000 - $1,500
Hewlett Packard Enterprise
Networking
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-324
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-324

Mfr #: JW184A

Item #: 004434994

Wireless access point - Wi-Fi 5 - 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz - in-ceiling
$1,082.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 9004 (US)
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 9004 (US)

Mfr #: R1B20A

Item #: 007398386

Gateway - 4 ports - GigE, ZigBee, NFC, Bluetooth 5.0 - ZigBee, NFC, Bluetooth - BTO
$1,060.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 2930F 12G PoE+ 2G/2SFP+
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 2930F 12G PoE+ 2G/2SFP+

Mfr #: JL693A#ABA

Item #: 007398476

Switch - L3 - managed - 12 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x 1 Gigabit / 10 Gigabit SFP+ (uplink) + 2 x 10/100/1000 - rack-mountable - PoE+ (139 W) - BTO
$1,456.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba

Mfr #: JL746A

Item #: 007833082

SFP+ transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - TAA Compliant - for HPE Aruba 2930F 8G, 2930M 24, 2930M 40, 2930M 48, 3810M 24, 3810M 48, 5406R 16, 5406R 44
$1,014.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba Instant IAP-325
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba Instant IAP-325

Mfr #: JW327A

Item #: 004435132

Wireless access point - Wi-Fi - Dual Band - in-ceiling
$1,074.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-325 FIPS/TAA
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-325 FIPS/TAA

Mfr #: JW187A

Item #: 004434996

Wireless access point - Wi-Fi 5 - 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz - in-ceiling
$1,299.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 2930F 24G 4SFP
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 2930F 24G 4SFP

Mfr #: JL259A#ABA

Item #: 003877652

Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x Gigabit SFP (uplink) - rack-mountable
$1,405.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 2930F 8G PoE+ 2SFP+
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 2930F 8G PoE+ 2SFP+

Mfr #: JL258A#ABA

Item #: 003894481

Switch - L3 - managed - 8 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x 1 Gigabit / 10 Gigabit SFP+ (uplink) - rack-mountable - PoE+ (125 W)
$1,043.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE StoreFabric SN1100Q 16Gb Dual Port
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE StoreFabric SN1100Q 16Gb Dual Port

Mfr #: P9D94A

Item #: 004951786

Host bus adapter - PCIe 3.0 low profile - 16Gb Fibre Channel x 2 - for Apollo 4200 Gen10; Nimble Storage dHCI Large Solution with HPE ProLiant DL380 Gen10
$1,379.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 1950-48G-2SFP+-2XGT
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 1950-48G-2SFP+-2XGT

Mfr #: JG961A#ABA

Item #: 002928133

Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x Gigabit SFP / 10 Gigabit SFP+ + 2 x 10Gb Ethernet - rack-mountable
$1,023.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba Instant IAP-335 (US)
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba Instant IAP-335 (US)

Mfr #: JW825A

Item #: 004468260

Wireless access point - Wi-Fi 5 - 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz - DC power - in-ceiling
$1,305.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: 720187-B21

Item #: 001925143

QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 328 ft - 850 nm - for Virtual Connect FlexFabric-20/40 F8 Module
$1,400.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 2530-48G
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 2530-48G

Mfr #: J9775A#ABA

Item #: 003679153

Switch - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable, wall-mountable
$1,280.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba

Mfr #: J9151E

Item #: 006588320

SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - SFP+ / LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - for HPE Aruba 2930F 12, 2930F 8G, 2930M 24, 2930M 40, 6300, 6405 48, 6405 96, 64XX, 83XX
$1,257.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-574 (US)
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-574 (US)

Mfr #: R4H13A

Item #: 007879276

Wireless access point - ZigBee, 802.11ac Wave 2, Bluetooth 5.0, 802.11ax - ZigBee, Bluetooth, Wi-Fi - Dual Band
$1,348.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-535 (US)
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-535 (US)

Mfr #: JZ337A

Item #: 007413051

Campus - wireless access point - ZigBee, Bluetooth 5.0, 802.11ax - ZigBee, Bluetooth, Wi-Fi - Dual Band
$1,151.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE MSR3012
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE MSR3012

Mfr #: JG409B#ABB

Item #: 008809278

Router - GigE - rack-mountable
$1,391.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba Instant IAP-334 (US)
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba Instant IAP-334 (US)

Mfr #: JW819A

Item #: 004468433

Wireless access point - Wi-Fi - Dual Band
$1,329.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-324 FIPS/TAA
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-324 FIPS/TAA

Mfr #: JW185A

Item #: 004458778

Wireless access point - Wi-Fi 5 - 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz - in-ceiling
$1,278.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-555 (US)
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-555 (US)

Mfr #: JZ357A

Item #: 006832202

Campus - wireless access point - ZigBee, Bluetooth 5.0, 802.11ax - ZigBee, Bluetooth, Wi-Fi - Dual Band - in-ceiling
$1,459.99