We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    $1,000 - $1,500
    Panduit Corp
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies
    Network cable - MPO multi-mode (F) to MPO multi-mode (F) - 16.8 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum - aqua
    $1,299.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit Dry-Shrink
    Panduit Corp - Panduit Dry-Shrink
    Heat shrink tubing - 100 ft - clear
    $1,281.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit SmartZone G5 Intelligent MS Series
    Panduit Corp - Panduit SmartZone G5 Intelligent MS Series
    Power distribution unit (rack-mountable) - AC 100-240 V - 5000 Watt - 5000 VA - 1-phase - Ethernet 10/100/1000 - input: NEMA L6-30P - output connectors: 24 (4 x IEC 60320 C19, 20 x IEC 60320 C13) - 0U - 10 ft -
    $1,090.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit
    Panduit Corp - Panduit
    Network cable - MPO multi-mode (F) to MPO multi-mode (F) - 21.6 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - indoor, plenum - aqua
    $1,098.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies
    Network cable - MPO multi-mode (M) to MPO multi-mode (M) - 20.1 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - indoor, plenum - aqua
    $1,282.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit SmartZone G5 Intelligent MPO Series
    Panduit Corp - Panduit SmartZone G5 Intelligent MPO Series
    Power distribution unit (rack-mountable) - AC 240 V - 5000 Watt - 5000 VA - 1-phase - Ethernet 10/100/1000 - input: NEMA L6-30P - output connectors: 24 (4 x IEC 60320 C19, 20 x IEC 60320 C13) - 0U - 10 ft - wh
    $1,443.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies
    Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 16.2 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - indoor, plenum - aqua
    $1,135.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies
    Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 63.1 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - indoor, plenum - aqua
    $1,332.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies
    Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 26.2 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - indoor, plenum - aqua
    $1,264.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit SmartZone G5 Intelligent MI Series
    Panduit Corp - Panduit SmartZone G5 Intelligent MI Series
    Power distribution unit (rack-mountable) - AC 100-240 V - 1-phase - Ethernet 10/100/1000 - input: Hubbell CS8265C - output connectors: 36 (30 x IEC 60320 C13, 6 x IEC 60320 C19) - 0U - 10 ft - black
    $1,012.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO/MPO Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO/MPO Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies
    Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) 39" breakout with transition, pulling eye to PanMPO multi-mode (F) 39" breakout with transition - 60 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - haloge
    $1,277.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies
    Network cable - MPO multi-mode (F) to MPO multi-mode (F) - 78.9 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum - aqua
    $1,199.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies
    Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 37.2 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum - aqua
    $1,450.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies
    Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 80.5 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - indoor, plenum - aqua
    $1,213.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
    Trunk cable - MPO multi-mode (F) breakout to MPO multi-mode (F) breakout - 19.2 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - indoor, plenum - aqua
    $1,260.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies
    Network cable - MPO multi-mode (M) to MPO multi-mode (M) - 27.1 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - indoor, plenum - aqua
    $1,448.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
    Trunk cable - PanMPO multi-mode (M) 39" breakout with transition, pulling eye to PanMPO multi-mode (M) 39" breakout with transition - 5.79 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - indoor, plenum - aqua
    $1,000.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit SmartZone G5 Intelligent MS Series
    Panduit Corp - Panduit SmartZone G5 Intelligent MS Series
    Power distribution unit (rack-mountable) - AC 100-240 V - 3300 Watt - 3300 VA - 1-phase - Ethernet 10/100/1000 - input: NEMA L6-20P - output connectors: 16 (4 x IEC 60320 C19, 12 x IEC 60320 C13) - 0U - 10 ft -
    $1,269.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit SmartZone G5 Intelligent MI Series
    Panduit Corp - Panduit SmartZone G5 Intelligent MI Series
    Power distribution unit (rack-mountable) - AC 200-240 V - 10000 Watt - 10000 VA - 3-phase delta - Ethernet 10/100/1000 - input: Hubbell CS8365C - output connectors: 36 (30 x IEC 60320 C13, 6 x IEC 60320 C19) -
    $1,238.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
    Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
    Trunk cable - MPO multi-mode (F) to MPO multi-mode (F) - 36 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4+ - plenum - aqua
    $1,026.99