BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$1,000 - $1,500
Cisco
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 1532E
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 1532E
Wireless access point - Wi-Fi - Dual Band
$1,159.99
Cisco - Cisco SMARTnet Solution Support
Cisco - Cisco SMARTnet Solution Support
Extended service agreement - replacement - 8x5 - response time: NBD - for P/N: N9K-C93180YC-EX, N9K-C93180YC-EX=, N9K-C93180YC-EX-RF, N9K-C93180YC-EX-WS
$1,332.99
Cisco - Cisco D9854
Cisco - Cisco D9854
Streaming video transcoder
$1,438.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Power supply - 650 Watt - for FireSIGHT Management Center FS1500, FS3500, FS750
$1,078.99
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 2802I (Config)
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 2802I (Config)
Wireless access point - 802.11ac Wave 2 - Wi-Fi 5 - 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
$1,344.99
Cisco - Cisco Small Business SF350-48MP
Cisco - Cisco Small Business SF350-48MP
Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100 (PoE+) + 2 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP + 2 x Gigabit SFP - rack-mountable - PoE+ (740 W)
$1,309.99
Cisco - Cisco SM-2GE-SFP-CU Service Module
Cisco - Cisco SM-2GE-SFP-CU Service Module
Expansion module - Gigabit LAN - 2 ports - for Cisco 3925, 3925 ES24, 3925E, 3945, 3945 ES24, 3945E
$1,005.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Power supply ( internal )
$1,391.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Power supply - hot-plug / redundant (plug-in module) - AC 100-240 V - refurbished - for ASA 5585-X
$1,322.99
Cisco - Cisco TelePresence Touch
Cisco - Cisco TelePresence Touch
Touchscreen - refurbished - for TelePresence System Integrator Package C40 12, Profile 42, Quick Set C20
$1,206.99
Cisco - Cisco Services Ready Engine 700 SM
Cisco - Cisco Services Ready Engine 700 SM
Control processor - GigE - refurbished - plug-in module
$1,087.99
Cisco - Cisco Enterprise Performance
Cisco - Cisco Enterprise Performance
Solid state drive - 800 GB - hot-swap - 2.5" - SAS - remanufactured - for MXA UCS C220 M3; UCS C220 M3
$1,192.99
Cisco - Cisco ME 1200
Cisco - Cisco ME 1200
Switch - 2 x 10/100/1000 - desktop, rack-mountable
$1,266.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Solid state drive - 800 GB - hot-swap - 2.5" SFF - PCI Express (NVMe) - remanufactured - for UCS SmartPlay Select C220 M4, SmartPlay Select C240 M4, SmartPlay Select C240 M4L
$1,490.99
Cisco - Intel Xeon E5-2643
Cisco - Intel Xeon E5-2643
3.3 GHz - 4 cores - 10 MB cache - LGA2011 Socket - for UCS C220 M3 C240 M3
$1,224.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
SFP+ transceiver module - 10Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - fiber optic - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - for P/N: DS-X9232-256K9, DS-X9232-256K9=, DS-X9248-256K9, DS-X9248-256K9=
$1,081.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Patch cable - LC - 6.6 ft - for Network Convergence System 2006 External Connections Unit
$1,210.99