BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$1,000 - $1,500
Cisco
Cisco - Cisco ASA 5505 Firewall Edition Bundle
Cisco - Cisco ASA 5505 Firewall Edition Bundle
Security appliance - 0 / 1 - 8 ports - Unlimited-User Security Plus License - Ethernet Fast Ethernet
$1,231.99
Cisco - Cisco Small Business SG350-28MP
Cisco - Cisco Small Business SG350-28MP
Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x Gigabit SFP + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - rack-mountable - PoE+ (382 W)
$1,050.99
Cisco - Cisco Enhanced EtherSwitch Service Module Entry Level
Cisco - Cisco Enhanced EtherSwitch Service Module Entry Level
Switch - managed - 48 x 10/100 + 2 x SFP - plug-in module - refurbished - for Cisco 2921, 2951, 3925, 3945; Catalyst 2960-48, 3560E-48
$1,364.99
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 3802P
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 3802P
Wireless access point - 802.11ac Wave 2 - Wi-Fi - Dual Band
$1,358.99
Cisco - Cisco Industrial Ethernet 2000 Series
Cisco - Cisco Industrial Ethernet 2000 Series
Switch - managed - 8 x 10/100 + 2 x combo SFP - DIN rail mountable
$1,107.99
Cisco - Cisco Transceiver Module
Cisco - Cisco Transceiver Module
XFP transceiver module - SONET/SDH, 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - OC-192/STM-64 - 1310 nm - refurbished - for P/N: A900-IMA2Z-RF, A900-IMA2Z-WS, A9K-8T/4-B-RF, A9K-8T/4-B-WS, ASR1000-6TGE-WS
$1,116.99
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9200L
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9200L
Network Essentials - switch - L3 - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x Gigabit SFP (uplink) - rack-mountable - refurbished
$1,222.99
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9200
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9200
Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 - rack-mountable - refurbished
$1,282.99
Cisco - Cisco ME 3400EG-2CS
Cisco - Cisco ME 3400EG-2CS
Switch - managed - 2 x combo Gigabit SFP + 2 x SFP - desktop, rack-mountable - refurbished
$1,287.99
Cisco - Cisco Small Business SG350X-48
Cisco - Cisco Small Business SG350X-48
Switch - managed - 48 x 10GBase-T + 2 x combo 10 Gigabit SFP+ + 2 x SFP+ - rack-mountable
$1,218.99
Cisco - Cisco UCS C240 M3 High-Density Rack-Mount Server Small Form Factor
Cisco - Cisco UCS C240 M3 High-Density Rack-Mount Server Small Form Factor
Server - rack-mountable - 2U - 2-way - no CPU - RAM 0 GB - SATA/SAS - hot-swap 2.5" bay(s) - no HDD - G200e - GigE - monitor: none - refurbished
$1,046.99
Cisco - Cisco Channelized T1/E1 and ISDN PRI Module for the Cisco 2010 Connected Grid Router
Cisco - Cisco Channelized T1/E1 and ISDN PRI Module for the Cisco 2010 Connected Grid Router
ISDN terminal adapter - GRWIC - ISDN PRI E1/T1 - 2.048 Mbps - T-1/E-1 - refurbished - for Cisco 2010, 2010 Connected Grid
$1,103.99
Cisco - Cisco UCS C220 M4 High-Density Rack Server (Small Form Factor Disk Drive Model)
Cisco - Cisco UCS C220 M4 High-Density Rack Server (Small Form Factor Disk Drive Model)
NEBS - server - rack-mountable - 1U - 2-way - no CPU - RAM 0 GB - SATA - hot-swap 2.5" bay(s) - no HDD - G200e - GigE - no OS - monitor: none - remanufactured
$1,103.99
Cisco - Cisco Industrial Router 829
Cisco - Cisco Industrial Router 829
Wireless router - WWAN - 4-port switch - GigE - 802.11a/b/g/n - Dual Band - refurbished Verizon Wireless
$1,422.99
Cisco - Cisco Business 350 Series 350-48P-4G
Cisco - Cisco Business 350 Series 350-48P-4G
Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x Gigabit SFP - rack-mountable - PoE+ (370 W)
$1,152.99
Cisco - Cisco Enhanced EtherSwitch Service Module Advanced
Cisco - Cisco Enhanced EtherSwitch Service Module Advanced
Switch - L3 - managed - 15 x 10/100 + 1 x 10/100/1000 - plug-in module - PoE - refurbished - for Cisco 2911, 2921, 2951, 3925, 3945; Catalyst 2960-24, 2960-48, 3560E-24, 3560E-48
$1,225.99
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9200L
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9200L
Network Essentials - switch - L3 - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ (uplink) - rack-mountable - refurbished
$1,369.99
Cisco - Cisco Industrial Ethernet 4000 Series
Cisco - Cisco Industrial Ethernet 4000 Series
Switch - managed - 4 x combo SFP + 4 x combo Gigabit SFP - DIN rail mountable - DC power - refurbished - TAA Compliant
$1,354.99
Cisco - Cisco Small Business SG300-52MP
Cisco - Cisco Small Business SG300-52MP
Switch - L3 - managed - 50 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE+ (740 W) - refurbished
$1,152.99
Cisco - Cisco Small Business SG350-52P
Cisco - Cisco Small Business SG350-52P
Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP + 2 x Gigabit SFP - rack-mountable - PoE+ (375 W)
$1,310.99