We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    $1,000 - $1,500
    Cisco
    Cisco - Cisco ASA 5505 Firewall Edition Bundle
    Cisco - Cisco ASA 5505 Firewall Edition Bundle
    Security appliance - 0 / 1 - 8 ports - Unlimited-User Security Plus License - Ethernet Fast Ethernet
    $1,231.99
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9200
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9200
    Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 - rack-mountable
    $1,464.99
    Cisco - Cisco Small Business SG350-52P
    Cisco - Cisco Small Business SG350-52P
    Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP + 2 x Gigabit SFP - rack-mountable - PoE+ (375 W)
    $1,175.99
    Cisco - Cisco Integrated Services Router 4221
    Cisco - Cisco Integrated Services Router 4221

    Mfr #: ISR4221/K9

    Item #: 004574469

    Router - GigE - WAN ports: 2 - rack-mountable
    $1,086.99
    Cisco - Cisco
    Cisco - Cisco
    XENPAK transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - SC - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - refurbished - for P/N: 4-10GE, 4-10GE=, WS-SUP32-10GE-3B, WS-SUP32-10GE-3B-RF, WS-X6704-10GE-RF
    $1,213.99
    Cisco - Cisco
    Cisco - Cisco
    Expansion module - 10 Gigabit LAN - 2 ports - refurbished - for Catalyst 3560X-24, 3560X-48, 3750X-12, 3750X-24, 3750X-48
    $1,272.99
    Cisco - Cisco Ethernet Switch Module for the Cisco 2010 Connected Grid Router
    Cisco - Cisco Ethernet Switch Module for the Cisco 2010 Connected Grid Router
    Switch - managed - 4 x 100 Mbit SFP + 1 x combo Gigabit SFP + 1 x Gigabit SFP - plug-in module - PoE - refurbished
    $1,070.99
    Cisco - Cisco Integrated Services Router 4321
    Cisco - Cisco Integrated Services Router 4321
    Unified Communications Bundle - router - GigE - WAN ports: 2 - rack-mountable - refurbished
    $1,470.99
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 2960XR-24TS-I
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 2960XR-24TS-I
    Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x SFP - desktop, rack-mountable - refurbished
    $1,380.99
    Cisco - Cisco 881G 4G LTE 2.0 ISR
    Cisco - Cisco 881G 4G LTE 2.0 ISR
    Router - WWAN - 4-port switch - refurbished
    $1,190.99
    Cisco - Cisco 891F
    Cisco - Cisco 891F

    Mfr #: C891F-K9

    Item #: 007455426

    Router - ISDN/Mdm - 8-port switch - GigE - rack-mountable
    $1,085.99
    Cisco - Cisco 887VAG 4G LTE 2.0 ISR
    Cisco - Cisco 887VAG 4G LTE 2.0 ISR
    Router - DSL/WWAN - 4-port switch - refurbished
    $1,269.99
    Cisco - Cisco X2
    Cisco - Cisco X2
    X2 transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - SC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - refurbished - for Cisco 8; Catalyst 3560E, 3750E, 4500, 4948 10; ME 4924; Supervisor Engine II-Plus-10
    $1,274.99
    Cisco - Cisco Channelized T1/E1 and ISDN PRI Module for the Cisco 2010 Connected Grid Router
    Cisco - Cisco Channelized T1/E1 and ISDN PRI Module for the Cisco 2010 Connected Grid Router
    ISDN terminal adapter - GRWIC - ISDN PRI E1/T1 - 2.048 Mbps - T-1/E-1 - refurbished - for Cisco 2010, 2010 Connected Grid
    $1,100.99
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9200
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9200
    Network Essentials - switch - L3 - smart - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) - rack-mountable - PoE+
    $1,323.99
    Cisco - Cisco 899G 4G LTE 2.0 ISR
    Cisco - Cisco 899G 4G LTE 2.0 ISR
    Router - WWAN - 8-port switch - GigE - WAN ports: 3 - refurbished
    $1,241.99
    Cisco - Cisco Industrial Ethernet 4000 Series
    Cisco - Cisco Industrial Ethernet 4000 Series
    Switch - managed - 4 x combo SFP + 4 x combo Gigabit SFP - DIN rail mountable - DC power - refurbished - TAA Compliant
    $1,350.99
    Cisco - Cisco Unified IP Conference Phone 8831
    Cisco - Cisco Unified IP Conference Phone 8831
    Conference VoIP phone - SIP
    $1,282.99
    Cisco - Cisco
    Cisco - Cisco
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - fiber optic - LC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - OC-48c/STM-16 - 1310 nm - refurbished - for P/N: SPA-1XOC48POS/RPR, SPA-1XOC48POS/RPR=, SPA-4XOC48POS/RPR, SPA-4XOC48POS/RPR=
    $1,151.99
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 3560CX-8PT-S
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 3560CX-8PT-S
    Switch - managed - 10 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) - desktop, rack-mountable, DIN rail mountable, wall-mountable - PoE+ (146 W)
    $1,334.99