BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$1,000 - $1,500
Tripp Lite
Tripp Lite - SmartPro 3000RMXL2U
Tripp Lite - SmartPro 3000RMXL2U
UPS ( rack-mountable ) - AC 120 V - 2.88 kW - 3000 VA - RS-232 USB - 9 output connector(s) - 2U - 19
$1,164.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite EdgeReady Micro Data Center
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite EdgeReady Micro Data Center
9U, Wall-Mount, 1.5 kVA UPS, Network Management and PDU, 120V Kit - Rack - cabinet - floor-standing - 9U - 19"
$1,352.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite UPS Smart Online 2000VA 1800W Extended Run 7Out LCD USB DB9 2URM
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite UPS Smart Online 2000VA 1800W Extended Run 7Out LCD USB DB9 2URM
UPS (rack-mountable) - AC 100/110/115/120/127 V - 1.8 kW - 2000 VA - 1-phase - RS-232, USB - output connectors: 7 - 2U - 19"
$1,475.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cisco-Compatible QSFP-40G-LR4 QSFP+ Transceiver
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cisco-Compatible QSFP-40G-LR4 QSFP+ Transceiver
40GBase-LR4, Singlemode LC, 1270-1330 nm, 10 km - QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1270-1330 nm
$1,272.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite SmartPro SMART2200RM2UN
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite SmartPro SMART2200RM2UN
UPS - AC 120 V - 1.92 kW - 2200 VA - Ethernet, RS-232, USB - 8 output connector(s) - 2U - 19"
$1,219.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite UPS Smart 3000VA 2250W Rackmount AVR 120V LCD USB DB9 Preinstalled SNMPWEBCARD TAA
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite UPS Smart 3000VA 2250W Rackmount AVR 120V LCD USB DB9 Preinstalled SNMPWEBCARD TAA
UPS (rack-mountable / external) - 24 A - AC 120 V - 2.25 kW - 3000 VA - Ethernet, RS-232, USB - output connectors: 9 - 2U - 19" - TAA Compliant
$1,489.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite SmartPro SMART2200RMXLN
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite SmartPro SMART2200RMXLN
UPS ( rack-mountable ) - AC 120 V - 1920 Watt - 2200 VA - RS-232, USB - 8 output connector(s) - 2U - 19"
$1,294.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite SmartOnLine SU2200RTXL2Ua
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite SmartOnLine SU2200RTXL2Ua
UPS ( rack-mountable ) - AC 120 V - 1.6 kW - 2200 VA - 7 output connector(s) - 2U
$1,089.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Secure KVM Switch, Dual Monitor, DisplayPort to DisplayPort
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Secure KVM Switch, Dual Monitor, DisplayPort to DisplayPort

Mfr #: B002-DP2A4

Item #: 006316772

4-Port, 4K, NIAP PP3.0 Certified, Audio - KVM / audio switch - 4 x KVM / audio - 1 local user - desktop - TAA Compliant
$1,105.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 22.2kW 3-Phase Switched PDU
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 22.2kW 3-Phase Switched PDU
12 C13 & 12 C19 Outlets, IEC 309 32A Red, 0U, Outlet Monitoring, TAA - Power distribution unit (rack-mountable) - 32 A - AC 380/400 V - 22.2 kW - 3-phase - USB, Ethernet 10/100/1000 - input: IEC 60309 3P+N+E - outp
$1,172.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite SmartPro 3000RM2UN
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite SmartPro 3000RM2UN
UPS - AC 120 V - 2.25 kW - 3000 VA - Ethernet, RS-232, USB - 9 output connector(s) - 2U - 19"
$1,379.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 208/230V 1000VA 900W Double-Conversion UPS
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 208/230V 1000VA 900W Double-Conversion UPS
6 Outlets, Extended Run, WEBCARDLX, LCD, USB, DB9, 2U - UPS (rack-mountable) - AC 200/208/220/230/240 V - 900 Watt - 1000 VA - 1-phase - RS-232, USB - output connectors: 6 - 2U - 19"
$1,197.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite SmartPro 3000NET
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite SmartPro 3000NET
UPS - AC 120 V - 2.4 kW - 3000 VA - 8 output connector(s) - network communication supported via 3 DB9 Ports - 2 yr product warranty - 250k Ultimate Lifetime Insurance Coverage
$1,073.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite UPS Smart Online 2200VA 1600W Tower 110V / 120V USB DB9 SNMP RT
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite UPS Smart Online 2200VA 1600W Tower 110V / 120V USB DB9 SNMP RT

Mfr #: SU2200XLA

Item #: 02260942

UPS - AC 110/120 V - 1.6 kW - 2200 VA - RS-232, USB - output connectors: 7 - attractive black
$1,010.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite UPS Smart 3000VA 2250W Tower AVR 120V Pure Sign Wave 3kVA USB DB9 SNMP
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite UPS Smart 3000VA 2250W Tower AVR 120V Pure Sign Wave 3kVA USB DB9 SNMP
UPS - AC 120 V - 2.25 kW - 3000 VA - RS-232, USB - output connectors: 7 - attractive black
$1,004.99