We have updated our Privacy Policy
My Account
800.408.9663
BROWSE BY
Browse by Category
Refine by:

Manufacturer

Max Monitors

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$1,500 - $2,000
Networking
Cisco - Cisco Industrial Ethernet 4000 Series
Cisco - Cisco Industrial Ethernet 4000 Series
Switch - managed - 8 x 10/100 + 4 x combo Gigabit SFP - DIN rail mountable - DC power - refurbished - TAA Compliant
$1,868.99
Fortinet - Fortinet FortiWiFi 50E
Fortinet - Fortinet FortiWiFi 50E
Security appliance - with 3 Years ASE FortiCare and FortiGuard 360 Protection Bundle - 7 ports - GigE - Wi-Fi - 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz - desktop
$1,805.99
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 2960X-48TS-LL
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 2960X-48TS-LL
Switch - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable - refurbished
$1,687.99
Axiom - Axiom AXG95081
Axiom - Axiom AXG95081

Mfr #: AXG95081

Item #: 007382343

SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Force10 GP-10GSFP-1Z) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ZR - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1550 nm - TAA Compliant
$1,672.99
ASUS - ASUS Google Meet GQE10A
ASUS - ASUS Google Meet GQE10A
Large Room Kit - video conferencing kit - with Meeting Computer System
$1,806.99
StarTech - StarTech.com MSA Uncoded SFP+ Module
StarTech - StarTech.com MSA Uncoded SFP+ Module
10GBASE-ZR - 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ 10GbE Single Mode Fiber (SMF) Optic Transceiver - 80km DDM - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ZR - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1550 nm
$1,811.99
Cisco - Cisco SX350X-24F
Cisco - Cisco SX350X-24F
Switch - managed - 20 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ + 4 x combo 10 Gigabit SFP+ + 4 x 10Gb Ethernet - rack-mountable
$1,740.99
Fortinet - Fortinet FortiWiFi 30E
Fortinet - Fortinet FortiWiFi 30E
Security appliance - with 3 years CSPP Threat Protection Bundle - 5 ports - GigE - Wi-Fi - 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz - desktop
$1,872.99
Axiom - Axiom Arista QSFP-40G-PLR4 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Arista QSFP-40G-PLR4 Compatible
QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Arista Networks QSFP-40G-PLR4) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-PLR4 - MPO single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
$1,974.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 16 Port Rackmount KVM Console w/ Cables
StarTech - StarTech.com 16 Port Rackmount KVM Console w/ Cables
Integrated KVM Switch w/ 19" LCD - 1U LCD KVM Drawer 50000 MTBF - USB + VGA Support - KVM console with KVM switch - 16 ports - PS/2, USB - US - 19" - rack-mountable - 1280 x 1024 - 250 cd/m - 1000:1
$1,681.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco QSFP-4X10G-LR-S= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco QSFP-4X10G-LR-S= Compatible
QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco QSFP-4X10G-LR-S) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-PLR4 - MPO single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Cisco Nexus 36180, 3636, 93XX, X9636, X9732, X9736, X9788; ONE Ne
$1,606.99
Cisco - Cisco VPN Internal Service Module for 2900 Series Routers
Cisco - Cisco VPN Internal Service Module for 2900 Series Routers
Encryption module - refurbished - plug-in module
$1,613.99
Cisco - Cisco TelePresence SX10
Cisco - Cisco TelePresence SX10
Video conferencing device - remanufactured
$1,867.99
Vertiv - Avocent ACS Advanced Console Server ACS8016SAC-400
Vertiv - Avocent ACS Advanced Console Server ACS8016SAC-400
Console server - 16 ports - GigE, RS-232 - 1U
$1,769.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 2530-48G
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 2530-48G

Mfr #: J9775A#AC3

Item #: 007370746

Switch - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable, wall-mountable
$1,515.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 2930F 24G PoE+ 4SFP
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 2930F 24G PoE+ 4SFP

Mfr #: JL261A#B2B

Item #: 006667893

Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x Gigabit SFP (uplink) - rack-mountable - PoE+ (370 W)
$1,533.99
Fortinet - Fortinet FortiGate Rugged 60D
Fortinet - Fortinet FortiGate Rugged 60D
UTM Bundle - security appliance - with 1 year FortiCare 8X5 Enhanced Support + 1 year FortiGuard - GigE - DC power
$1,801.99
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 2960X-24TD-L
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 2960X-24TD-L
Switch - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x SFP+ - desktop, rack-mountable - refurbished
$1,571.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 (M) to QSFP28 (M) - 23 ft - active
$1,927.99