We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    $1,500 - $2,000
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise
    Networking
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 1950-48G-2SFP+-2XGT-PoE+
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 1950-48G-2SFP+-2XGT-PoE+

    Mfr #: JG963A#ABA

    Item #: 007834592

    Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet / 1 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ + 2 x 10Gb Ethernet - rack-mountable - PoE+ (370 W)
    $1,613.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-275 FIPS/TAA
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-275 FIPS/TAA

    Mfr #: JW179A

    Item #: 004435243

    Wireless access point - Wi-Fi - Dual Band - in-ceiling
    $1,936.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-335 FIPS/TAA
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-335 FIPS/TAA

    Mfr #: JW802A

    Item #: 004456449

    Wireless access point - Wi-Fi - Dual Band - DC power - in-ceiling
    $1,589.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 2930F 24G PoE+ 4SFP
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 2930F 24G PoE+ 4SFP

    Mfr #: JL261A#ABA

    Item #: 003877654

    Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x Gigabit SFP (uplink) - rack-mountable - PoE+ (370 W)
    $1,879.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 2930F 24G PoE+ 4SFP
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 2930F 24G PoE+ 4SFP

    Mfr #: JL261A#B2B

    Item #: 006667893

    Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x Gigabit SFP (uplink) - rack-mountable - PoE+ (370 W)
    $1,836.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-377 (US)
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-377 (US)

    Mfr #: JZ183A

    Item #: 005254979

    Wireless access point - Wi-Fi - Dual Band
    $1,535.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-377EX (US)
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-377EX (US)

    Mfr #: R3P90A

    Item #: 007366831

    Hazardous Location - wireless access point - Bluetooth, Wi-Fi - Dual Band
    $1,863.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 2530-48-PoE+
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 2530-48-PoE+

    Mfr #: J9778A#ABA

    Item #: 000888634

    Switch - managed - 48 x 10/100 + 2 x Gigabit SFP + 2 x 10/100/1000 - desktop, rack-mountable, wall-mountable - PoE+
    $1,621.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-377 (US) FIPS/TAA
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-377 (US) FIPS/TAA

    Mfr #: JZ188A

    Item #: 005255013

    Wireless access point - Wi-Fi - Dual Band
    $1,936.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

    Mfr #: 845398-B21

    Item #: 003957892

    SFP28 transceiver module - 25 Gigabit LAN - 25GBase-SR - 2 x LC multi-mode - up to 328 ft
    $1,288.34 Rebates
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-375 (US)
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-375 (US)

    Mfr #: JZ173A

    Item #: 005255050

    Wireless access point - Wi-Fi - Dual Band - AC 100 - 240 V
    $1,535.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE StoreFabric SN1100Q 16Gb Single Port
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE StoreFabric SN1100Q 16Gb Single Port

    Mfr #: P9D93A

    Item #: 006359683

    Host bus adapter - PCIe 3.0 low profile - 16Gb Fibre Channel x 1 - for Apollo 4200 Gen10, 4510 Gen10; ProLiant DL360 Gen10, DL385 Gen10, XL270d Gen10
    $1,002.68 Rebates
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE StoreFabric SN1100Q 16Gb Single Port
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE StoreFabric SN1100Q 16Gb Single Port

    Mfr #: P9D93A

    Item #: 003795502

    Host bus adapter - PCIe 3.0 low profile - 16Gb Fibre Channel x 1 - for Apollo 4200 Gen10, 4510 Gen10; ProLiant DL360 Gen10, DL385 Gen10, XL270d Gen10
    $1,002.68 Rebates
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 1950-48G-2SFP+-2XGT-PoE+
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 1950-48G-2SFP+-2XGT-PoE+

    Mfr #: JG963A#ABA

    Item #: 002928135

    Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet / 1 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ + 2 x 10Gb Ethernet - rack-mountable - PoE+ (370 W)
    $1,613.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 5406R zl2
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 5406R zl2

    Mfr #: J9821A

    Item #: 001921054

    Switch - managed - rack-mountable - PoE+
    $1,701.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 9012 (US)
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 9012 (US)

    Mfr #: R1B31A

    Item #: 007717125

    Gateway - 12 ports - GigE, ZigBee, NFC, Bluetooth 5.0 - ZigBee, NFC, Bluetooth - BTO - rack-mountable
    $1,732.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-387 (US)
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-387 (US)

    Mfr #: R0K14A

    Item #: 006442688

    Wireless access point - Wi-Fi - 5 GHz, 60 GHz
    $1,564.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Active Optical Cable
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Active Optical Cable

    Mfr #: JL276A

    Item #: 003966026

    Network cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 7 m - fiber optic - active - for FlexFabric 12902E, 5930 2QSFP+, 5930 2-slot, 5930 32QSFP+, 5930 4-slot, 5930-4Slot
    $1,833.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-555 (JP) TAA
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-555 (JP) TAA

    Mfr #: JZ365A

    Item #: 007498745

    Campus - wireless access point - ZigBee, Bluetooth 5.0, 802.11ax - ZigBee, Bluetooth, Wi-Fi - Dual Band - in-ceiling
    $1,744.99