BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$1,500 - $2,000
Hewlett Packard Enterprise
Networking
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba

Mfr #: R0Z27A

Item #: 008128432

100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 (M) to QSFP28 (M) - 7 m - fiber optic - active - for HPE Aruba 8325-32C, 8325-48Y8C
$1,863.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE StoreFabric SN1600Q 32Gb Single Port
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE StoreFabric SN1600Q 32Gb Single Port

Mfr #: P9M75A

Item #: 004374691

Host bus adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 low profile - 32Gb Fibre Channel x 1 - for Apollo 4200 Gen10, 4510 Gen10; ProLiant XL190r Gen10, XL270d Gen10
$1,658.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-335
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-335

Mfr #: JW801A

Item #: 004458305

Wireless access point - Wi-Fi 5 - 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz - DC power - in-ceiling
$1,513.00
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba Instant IAP-335 (US)
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba Instant IAP-335 (US)

Mfr #: JW825A

Item #: 004468260

Wireless access point - Wi-Fi 5 - 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz - DC power - in-ceiling
$1,513.00
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-377 (US)
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-377 (US)

Mfr #: JZ183A

Item #: 005254979

Wireless access point - Wi-Fi - Dual Band
$1,780.75
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-555 (US) TAA
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-555 (US) TAA

Mfr #: JZ367A

Item #: 006832245

Campus - wireless access point - ZigBee, Bluetooth 5.0, 802.11ax - ZigBee, Bluetooth, Wi-Fi - 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
$1,762.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-577 (US)
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-577 (US)

Mfr #: R4H23A

Item #: 007870730

Wireless access point - Bluetooth 5.0, 802.11ax - Bluetooth, Wi-Fi - Dual Band
$1,653.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-577 (US)
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-577 (US)

Mfr #: R4H23A

Item #: 007879305

Wireless access point - Bluetooth 5.0, 802.11ax - Bluetooth, Wi-Fi - Dual Band
$1,653.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-387 (US)
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-387 (US)

Mfr #: R0K14A

Item #: 006442688

Wireless access point - Wi-Fi - 5 GHz, 60 GHz
$1,780.75
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-375 (US)
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-375 (US)

Mfr #: JZ173A

Item #: 005255050

Wireless access point - Wi-Fi - Dual Band - AC 100 - 240 V
$1,780.75
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 2530-48-PoE+
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 2530-48-PoE+

Mfr #: J9778A#ABA

Item #: 000888634

Switch - managed - 48 x 10/100 + 2 x Gigabit SFP + 2 x 10/100/1000 - desktop, rack-mountable, wall-mountable - PoE+
$1,504.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 2930F 24G PoE+ 4SFP
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 2930F 24G PoE+ 4SFP

Mfr #: JL261A#ABA

Item #: 003877654

Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x Gigabit SFP (uplink) - rack-mountable - PoE+ (370 W)
$1,866.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE StoreFabric SN1610Q
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE StoreFabric SN1610Q

Mfr #: R2E08A

Item #: 007493799

Host bus adapter - PCIe 4.0 x8 low profile - 32Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave) x 1 - for Apollo 4200 Gen10; ProLiant DL385 Gen10, XL190r Gen10, XL270d Gen10, XL645d Gen10
$1,623.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE MSR3012
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE MSR3012

Mfr #: JG409B#ABA

Item #: 003909223

Router - GigE - rack-mountable
$1,785.00
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba Instant IAP-334 (US)
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba Instant IAP-334 (US)

Mfr #: JW819A

Item #: 004468433

Wireless access point - Wi-Fi 5 - 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
$1,513.00
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE SN1610E
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE SN1610E

Mfr #: R2J62A

Item #: 008133476

Host bus adapter - PCIe 4.0 - 32Gb Fibre Channel SFP+ x 1 - for Nimble Storage dHCI Small Solution with HPE ProLiant DL360 Gen10; ProLiant DL360 Gen10
$1,910.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X130
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X130

Mfr #: JL438AR

Item #: 008099224

SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LRM - LC - remarketed - for HPE 5800, 5800AF, 5810, 5820, 5820AF, 5820X, 5830, 5830AF, 5900AF, 5920AF, 5930
$1,525.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: JG426A

Item #: 001924517

Expansion module - HMIM - 1000Base-T x 24
$1,785.00
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 2930F 24G PoE+ 4SFP
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 2930F 24G PoE+ 4SFP
Central Managed - switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x 1 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ - side to side airflow - rack-mountable - PoE+ (370 W)
$1,981.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X190
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X190

Mfr #: JL293AR

Item #: 008099230

SFP28 transceiver module - 25 Gigabit LAN - 25GBase-SR - LC single-mode - up to 328 ft - remarketed - for FlexFabric 5950 48SFP28 8QSFP28
$1,851.99