We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    $1,500 - $2,000
    Cisco
    Networking
    Cisco - Cisco Embedded Service 2020 Main board
    Cisco - Cisco Embedded Service 2020 Main board
    Switch - managed - 2 x combo Gigabit SFP + 8 x 10/100 - with Embedded Service 2020 Switch Expansion board
    $1,606.99
    Cisco - Cisco
    Cisco - Cisco
    XFP transceiver module - SONET/SDH, 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR, 10GBase-LW - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - OC-192/STM-64 - 1310 nm - refurbished - for Cisco 1, CRS-1, CRS-3 20; Ethernet Services Plus Transport Line Card
    $1,523.99
    Cisco - Cisco Industrial Ethernet 4000 Series
    Cisco - Cisco Industrial Ethernet 4000 Series
    Switch - managed - 8 x 10/100 + 4 x combo Gigabit SFP - DIN rail mountable - DC power - refurbished - TAA Compliant
    $1,868.99
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 3650-24PD-L
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 3650-24PD-L
    Switch - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE+ (390 W) - refurbished
    $1,855.99
    Cisco - Cisco ASR 903
    Cisco - Cisco ASR 903

    Mfr #: ASR-903-RF

    Item #: 003269703

    Modular expansion base - rack-mountable - refurbished
    $1,555.99
    Cisco - Cisco DX70
    Cisco - Cisco DX70
    Video conferencing kit - 14" - white - remanufactured
    $1,622.99
    Cisco - Cisco Industrial Ethernet 2000 Series
    Cisco - Cisco Industrial Ethernet 2000 Series
    Switch - managed - 16 x 10/100 (PoE+) + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - DIN rail mountable - PoE+ - refurbished
    $1,558.99
    Cisco - Cisco VPN Internal Service Module for 2900 Series Routers
    Cisco - Cisco VPN Internal Service Module for 2900 Series Routers
    Encryption module - refurbished - plug-in module
    $1,613.99
    Cisco - Cisco Integrated Services Router 4321
    Cisco - Cisco Integrated Services Router 4321
    Voice Security Bundle - router - GigE - WAN ports: 2 - rack-mountable - refurbished
    $1,773.99
    Cisco - Cisco ASA 5512-X Firewall Edition
    Cisco - Cisco ASA 5512-X Firewall Edition
    Security appliance - 6 ports - GigE - 1U - refurbished - rack-mountable
    $1,823.99
    Cisco - Cisco 5915 Embedded Services Router
    Cisco - Cisco 5915 Embedded Services Router
    Router - plug-in module - remanufactured
    $1,951.99
    Cisco - Cisco ASA 5508-X with Firepower Threat Defense
    Cisco - Cisco ASA 5508-X with Firepower Threat Defense
    Security appliance - 8 ports - GigE - 1U - rack-mountable
    $1,949.99
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 2960X-48TS-LL
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 2960X-48TS-LL
    Switch - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable - refurbished
    $1,687.99
    Cisco - Cisco DX70
    Cisco - Cisco DX70
    Video conferencing kit - 14" - white - remanufactured
    $1,738.99
    Cisco - Cisco TelePresence SX10
    Cisco - Cisco TelePresence SX10
    Video conferencing device - remanufactured
    $1,991.99
    Cisco - Cisco ASA 5512-X Firewall Edition
    Cisco - Cisco ASA 5512-X Firewall Edition
    Security appliance - 6 ports - GigE - 1U - refurbished - rack-mountable
    $1,823.99
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 2960L-24TQ-LL
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 2960L-24TQ-LL
    Switch - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x 1 Gigabit / 10 Gigabit SFP+ - desktop, rack-mountable
    $1,850.99
    Cisco - Cisco ASA 5512-X Firewall Edition
    Cisco - Cisco ASA 5512-X Firewall Edition
    Security appliance - 6 ports - GigE - 1U - refurbished - rack-mountable
    $1,749.99
    Cisco - Cisco 550X Series SG550X-24
    Cisco - Cisco 550X Series SG550X-24
    Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x combo 10GBase-T + 2 x SFP+ - rack-mountable
    $1,730.99
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 2960X-24TD-L
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 2960X-24TD-L
    Switch - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x SFP+ - desktop, rack-mountable - refurbished
    $1,500.99