BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$2,000 - $2,500
Networking
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 2960S-24PS-L SWITCH PoE- 24 ports
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 2960S-24PS-L SWITCH PoE- 24 ports
Ethernet Fast Ethernet Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T 100Base-TX 1000Base-T + 4 x SFP (empty) - 1U - PoE - rack-mountable
$2,327.99
Vertiv - Avocent ACS 8000 Serial Console ACS8016SDC
Vertiv - Avocent ACS 8000 Serial Console ACS8016SDC
Console server - 16 ports - GigE, RS-232, RS-422, RS-485 - DC power - 1U - rack-mountable
$2,266.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP-5655= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP-5655= Compatible
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-SFP-5655) - GigE - 1000Base-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1556.55 nm
$2,346.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP-5252= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP-5252= Compatible
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-SFP-5252) - GigE - 1000Base-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1552.52 nm
$2,346.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP-5494= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP-5494= Compatible
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-SFP-5494) - GigE - 1000Base-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1554.94 nm
$2,346.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco QSFP-100G-LR4-S= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco QSFP-100G-LR4-S= Compatible

Mfr #: AXG95764

Item #: 006035731

QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco QSFP-100G-LR4-S=) - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1295 nm / 1300 nm / 1304 nm / 1309 nm - TAA Compliant
$2,366.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP-5332= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP-5332= Compatible
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-SFP-5332=) - GigE, 2Gb Fibre Channel - 1000Base-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1553.33 nm
$2,247.99
Fortinet - Fortinet FortiGate 101F
Fortinet - Fortinet FortiGate 101F
Security appliance - 10 GigE - 1U - NFR
$2,064.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP-4532= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP-4532= Compatible
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-SFP-4532) - GigE - 1000Base-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1545.32 nm - TAA Compliant
$2,469.99
Panasonic - Panasonic AW-HE38HWPJ
Panasonic - Panasonic AW-HE38HWPJ
Conference camera - PTZ - color - 1920 x 1080 - motorized - 1000 TVL - audio - HDMI - LAN 10/100 - MJPEG, H.264, MPEG-4 AVC - DC 12 V / PoE Plus
$2,054.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP-6141= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP-6141= Compatible
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-SFP-6141=) - GigE, Fibre Channel, 2Gb Fibre Channel - Fibre Channel, 1000Base-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1561.42 nm - TAA Compliant
$2,469.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 5406R zl2
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 5406R zl2

Mfr #: J9821A

Item #: 001921054

Switch - managed - rack-mountable - PoE+
$2,159.00
Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP-5817= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP-5817= Compatible
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-SFP-5817=) - GigE, Fibre Channel, 2Gb Fibre Channel - Fibre Channel, 1000Base-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1558.17 nm - TAA Compliant
$2,469.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP-4692= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP-4692= Compatible
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-SFP-4692) - GigE - 1000Base-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1546.92 nm - TAA Compliant
$2,384.99
Axiom - Axiom Arista QSFP-100G-LR4-AR Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Arista QSFP-100G-LR4-AR Compatible
QSFP28 transceiver module (equivalent to: Arista Networks QSFP-100G-LR4-AR) - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1295 nm / 1300 nm / 1304 nm / 1309 nm
$2,252.99
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9500 Series Network Module
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9500 Series Network Module
Expansion module - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 8 - refurbished - for P/N: C9500-16X-1A, C9500-16X-1E, C9500-40X-10A, C9500-40X-10E, C9500-40X-A-FTTD
$2,355.99
Panasonic - Panasonic AW-HN38HKPJ
Panasonic - Panasonic AW-HN38HKPJ
Conference camera - PTZ - color (Day&Night) - 1920 x 1080 - motorized - 1000 TVL - HDMI - GbE - PoE Plus
$2,355.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP-6061= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP-6061= Compatible
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-SFP-6061=) - GigE, Fibre Channel, 2Gb Fibre Channel - Fibre Channel, 1000Base-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1560.61 nm
$2,346.99
Fortinet - Fortinet FortiWiFi 61E
Fortinet - Fortinet FortiWiFi 61E
Security appliance - with 3 years FortiCare 8X5 Support + 3 years FortiGuard Enterprise Protection - GigE - Wi-Fi - Dual Band - desktop
$2,429.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP-5736= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP-5736= Compatible
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-SFP-5736) - GigE - 1000Base-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1557.36 nm - TAA Compliant
$2,469.99