BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$2,500 - $3,000
Cables
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet HDQ Series
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet HDQ Series
Pre-terminated fiber optic cassette - LC/PC MM X 96 - aqua - 1U - 19"
$2,992.99
NETAPP INC. - NetApp
NETAPP INC. - NetApp

Mfr #: X66047A-C

Item #: 005811270

SAS external cable - SAS 12Gbit/s - 4-Lane - 4 x Mini SAS HD (SFF-8644) (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 16.4 ft - factory integrated
$2,985.99
Lenovo - Mellanox
Lenovo - Mellanox

Mfr #: 4Z57A14197

Item #: 006963786

InfiniBand cable - QSFP56 to QSFP56 - 5 m - fiber optic - active - for Quantum QM8700, QM8790
$2,974.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit StructuredGround SP2 Series
Panduit Corp - Panduit StructuredGround SP2 Series

Mfr #: SP2-4/0-Q

Item #: 005670503

Service post connector - bronze
$2,961.99
Lenovo - Mellanox
Lenovo - Mellanox

Mfr #: 4Z57A72554

Item #: 008718065

InfiniBand cable - QSFP56 to QSFP56 - 5 m - fiber optic - active, low latency - for ThinkSystem Mellanox ConnectX-6 HDR InfiniBand
$2,937.99
Lenovo - Mellanox
Lenovo - Mellanox

Mfr #: 4Z57A72553

Item #: 008718064

InfiniBand cable - QSFP56 to QSFP56 - 3 m - fiber optic - active, low latency - for ThinkSystem Mellanox ConnectX-6 HDR InfiniBand
$2,924.99