BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$3,000 - $3,500
PALO ALTO NETWORKS
PALO ALTO NETWORKS - Palo Standard Support
PALO ALTO NETWORKS - Palo Standard Support
Extended service agreement (renewal) - parts and labor - 1 year - NFR - for P/N: PAN-PA-3260-NFR
$3,415.99
PALO ALTO NETWORKS - Palo Alto Networks
PALO ALTO NETWORKS - Palo Alto Networks
SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ER - up to 24.9 miles - for Palo PA-5020, 5050, 5060; Palo Alto PA-5050, 5060; Palo Alto Networks PA-5020, 5050, 5060
$3,409.99
PALO ALTO NETWORKS - Palo Alto Networks PA-450
PALO ALTO NETWORKS - Palo Alto Networks PA-450

Mfr #: PAN-PA-450

Item #: 009143729

Security appliance - GigE
$3,419.99
PALO ALTO NETWORKS - Palo Standard Support
PALO ALTO NETWORKS - Palo Standard Support
Extended service agreement (renewal) - parts and labor - 1 year - NFR - for P/N: PAN-PA-3060-NFR
$3,017.99
PALO ALTO NETWORKS - Palo Alto Networks
PALO ALTO NETWORKS - Palo Alto Networks
QSFP28 transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBASE-BiDi - LC multi-mode - for P/N: PAN-PA-7080-AC
$3,181.99
PALO ALTO NETWORKS - Palo Alto Networks
PALO ALTO NETWORKS - Palo Alto Networks
QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-LM4 - LC single-mode / LC multi-mode - up to 0.6 miles - 1264.5-1277.5 nm / 1284.5-1297.5 nm / 1304.5-1317.5 nm / 1324.5-1337.5 nm
$3,409.99
PALO ALTO NETWORKS - Palo FIPS hardware kit
PALO ALTO NETWORKS - Palo FIPS hardware kit
Network device accessory kit - for Palo Alto PA-800
$3,275.99
PALO ALTO NETWORKS - Palo FIPS hardware kit
PALO ALTO NETWORKS - Palo FIPS hardware kit
Network device accessory kit
$3,275.99