We have updated our Privacy Policy
My Account
800.408.9663
BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$3,500 - $4,000
Cisco
Cisco - Cisco Enterprise Performance
Cisco - Cisco Enterprise Performance
Solid state drive - 1.6 TB - hot-swap - 3.5" - SAS 12Gb/s - for Hyperflex System HX240c M5, HX-E-220; UCS Smart Play HX220c M5
$3,724.99
Cisco - Cisco Edge Performance
Cisco - Cisco Edge Performance
SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - DWDM - LC - 1554.94 nm - refurbished - for ONS 15454
$3,794.99
Cisco - Cisco Enterprise Performance
Cisco - Cisco Enterprise Performance
Solid state drive - 1.6 TB - hot-swap - 2.5" SFF - SAS 12Gb/s - for Hyperflex System HX240c M4SX, HX240c M5; UCS Smart Play Select HX240c M5
$3,994.99
Cisco - Cisco RP Series
Cisco - Cisco RP Series
Power distribution unit (rack-mountable) - AC 200-240 V - 17.3 kW - 3-phase - Ethernet 10/100, RS-232 - input: IEC 60309 460P9 - output connectors: 12 (IEC 60320 C19) - 2U - 10 ft - North America - for R Series Rack R42612 Dynamic, R4261
$3,821.99
Cisco - Intel Xeon E7-4850V3
Cisco - Intel Xeon E7-4850V3
2.2 GHz - 14-core - 35 MB cache - remanufactured - for UCS B260 M4, C460 M4, Smart Play 8 B260
$3,773.99
Cisco - Intel Xeon E5-4650V3
Cisco - Intel Xeon E5-4650V3
2.1 GHz - 12-core - 24 threads - 30 MB cache - remanufactured - for UCS B420 M4 Blade Server
$3,937.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - CWDM - LC - OC-48/STM-16 - 1490 nm - for ONS 15454, 15454 4-Channel
$3,581.99
Cisco - Cisco Smart Net Total Care
Cisco - Cisco Smart Net Total Care
Extended service agreement - replacement - 8x5 - response time: 4 h - for P/N: FPR9K-SUP
$3,954.99
Cisco - Exalt ExtendAir r5005
Cisco - Exalt ExtendAir r5005
Wireless bridge - 5 GHz
$3,711.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - OC-48/STM-16 - 1610 nm - for ONS 15454, 15454 4-Channel
$3,581.99
Cisco - Cisco Nexus UP LEM
Cisco - Cisco Nexus UP LEM
Expansion module - combo 1 Gigabit / 10Gb Ethernet / 2/4/8Gb Fibre Channel / FCoE SFP+ x 12 - remanufactured
$3,872.99
Cisco - Cisco Small Business SG500XG-8F8T
Cisco - Cisco Small Business SG500XG-8F8T
Switch - L3 - managed - 8 x 10GBase-T + 8 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - desktop, rack-mountable
$3,703.99
Cisco - Cisco 550X Series SX550X-24F
Cisco - Cisco 550X Series SX550X-24F
Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ + 4 x combo 10 Gigabit SFP+ - desktop, rack-mountable
$3,947.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Power supply - hot-plug / redundant (plug-in module) - AC 200-240 V - 2500 Watt - for FirePOWER 9000
$3,894.99
Cisco - Cisco Nexus 92348GC-X
Cisco - Cisco Nexus 92348GC-X
Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x 1/10/25 Gigabit SFP28 + 2 x 40/100 Gigabit QSFP28 - rack-mountable
$3,658.99
Cisco - P2-HD-13TXM-06-SA-A
Cisco - P2-HD-13TXM-06-SA-A

Mfr #: 4021840

Item #: 001327421

$3,696.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Hard drive - 80 GB - hot-swap - for ASR 1000 Series Route Processor 2
$3,977.99