We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    $4,000 - $4,500
    Networking
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP10G-57.36= Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP10G-57.36= Compatible
    SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-SFP10G-57.36=) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ZR (DWDM) - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1557.36 nm - for Cisco Service Edge Optimized Line Card; Catalyst 3650, 6880;
    $4,127.99
    Cisco - Cisco UCS 2208XP Fabric Extender
    Cisco - Cisco UCS 2208XP Fabric Extender
    Expansion module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 8 ports - for UCS 5108 Blade Server Chassis
    $4,476.99
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 48-Port Serial Console Server, USB Ports (2)
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 48-Port Serial Console Server, USB Ports (2)

    Mfr #: B098-048

    Item #: 006095635

    Dual GbE NIC, 16 Gb Flash, SD Card, Desktop/1U Rack, TAA - Console server - 48 ports - GigE, RS-232 - 2.4 GHz - analog ports: 1 - 1U
    $4,025.99
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP10G-53.33= Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP10G-53.33= Compatible
    SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-SFP10G-53.33=) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ZR (DWDM) - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1553.33 nm
    $4,127.99
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 3650-24PD-S
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 3650-24PD-S
    Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE+ (390 W)
    $4,417.99
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 2960XR-48LPS-I
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 2960XR-48LPS-I
    Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE+ (370 W) - refurbished
    $4,198.99
    Cisco - Cisco X2
    Cisco - Cisco X2
    X2 transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ER - SC/PC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1550 nm - refurbished - for Cisco 8; Catalyst 3560E, 3750E, 4500, 4948 10; ME 4924; Supervisor Engine II-Plus-10
    $4,287.99
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 2960XR-48TD-I
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 2960XR-48TD-I
    Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x SFP+ - desktop, rack-mountable - refurbished
    $4,192.99
    Cisco - Cisco Optical Protection Switching Module
    Cisco - Cisco Optical Protection Switching Module
    Security appliance - remanufactured - plug-in module
    $4,073.99
    Cisco - Cisco Nexus 2232PP 10GE Fabric Extender
    Cisco - Cisco Nexus 2232PP 10GE Fabric Extender
    Expansion module - 10 GigE, FCoE - 32 ports + 8 x SFP+ (uplink) - refurbished
    $4,037.99
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9300
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9300
    Network Advantage - switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (UPOE) - rack-mountable - UPOE (830 W)
    $4,290.99
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9200L
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9200L
    Network Essentials - switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - rack-mountable - PoE+ - refurbished
    $4,159.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-SFP10G-56.56) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ZR (DWDM) - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1556.56 nm
    $4,280.99
    Cisco - Cisco Multirate
    Cisco - Cisco Multirate
    XFP transceiver module - SONET/SDH, 10 GigE - 10GBase-ER, 10GBase-EW - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - OC-192/STM-64 - 1550 nm - refurbished - for P/N: 7600-ES+4TG3CXL-RF, 76-ES+XC-40G3CXL=, A9K-8T-B=, ASR1000-2T+20X1GE, ASR1000-6TGE
    $4,287.99
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 3560X-24T-E
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 3560X-24T-E
    Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 - rack-mountable - refurbished
    $4,027.99
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9200
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9200
    Network Advantage - switch - L3 - smart - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) - rack-mountable - PoE+
    $4,356.99
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP10G-54.13= Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP10G-54.13= Compatible
    SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-SFP10G-54.13=) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ZR (DWDM) - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1554.13 nm - for Cisco Service Edge Optimized Line Card; Catalyst 3650, 6880;
    $4,127.99
    Fortinet - Fortinet FortiGate 100E
    Fortinet - Fortinet FortiGate 100E
    UTM Bundle - security appliance - with 3 years FortiCare 8X5 Enhanced Support + 3 years FortiGuard - GigE
    $4,178.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-SFP10G-30.33) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ZR (DWDM) - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1530.33 nm
    $4,334.99