BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$4,500 - $5,000
APC - APC Smart-UPS SRT 5000VA RM
APC - APC Smart-UPS SRT 5000VA RM

Mfr #: SRT5KRMXLT

Item #: 002568102

UPS (rack-mountable) - AC 208/240 V - 4800 Watt - 5400 VA - Ethernet 10/100, USB - output connectors: 4 - 3U - black - for P/N: AR3105W, AR3140G, AR3155W, AR3305W, AR3340G, AR3355W, AR4038IX432, NBWL0356A
$4,521.99
Ruckus Networks - Ruckus ICX 7150-24F
Ruckus Networks - Ruckus ICX 7150-24F
Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x Gigabit SFP + 2 x 10/100/1000 (uplink) + 4 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ (uplink / stacking) - front and side to back - rack-mountable - TAA Compliant
$4,959.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care 24x7 Service
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care 24x7 Service

Mfr #: U0UU3E

Item #: 008859074

Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 5 years - on-site - 24x7 - response time: 4 h
$4,887.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Proactive Care 24x7 Service
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Proactive Care 24x7 Service

Mfr #: U4RT4E

Item #: 001839649

Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 5 years - on-site - 24x7 - response time: 4 h
$4,541.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - Electronic HP Care Pack 4-Hour 24x7 Same Day Hardware Support
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - Electronic HP Care Pack 4-Hour 24x7 Same Day Hardware Support

Mfr #: U8088E

Item #: 01480345

Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 5 years - on-site - 24x7 - 4 h
$4,854.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Call-To-Repair Service with Comprehensive Defective Material Retention
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Call-To-Repair Service with Comprehensive Defective Material Retention

Mfr #: U7AF3E

Item #: 002235495

Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 3 years - on-site - 24x7 - repair time: 6 hours - for P/N: 752689-B21
$4,874.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Next Business Day Service
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Next Business Day Service

Mfr #: H6BK7E

Item #: 008963642

Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 5 years - on-site - 9x5 - response time: NBD
$4,612.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Next Business Day Service
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Next Business Day Service

Mfr #: U2LJ0E

Item #: 009077128

Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 4 years - on-site - 9x5 - response time: NBD
$4,661.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care 24x7 Service
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care 24x7 Service

Mfr #: HT0X1E

Item #: 009080066

Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 5 years - on-site - 24x7 - response time: 4 h - for P/N: R0Q79A, R0Q80A, R0Q80AR, R0Q81A, R0Q82A, R0Q83A, R0Q84A
$4,774.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care 24x7 Service
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care 24x7 Service

Mfr #: H8UU3E

Item #: 008820149

Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 4 years - on-site - 24x7 - response time: 4 h - for HPE Aruba 2930M 24 Smart Rate POE+ 1-Slot, 2930M 40G 8 HPE Smart Rate PoE+ 1-slot Switch
$4,616.99
Axiom - Axiom Juniper CFP-100GBASE-SR10 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Juniper CFP-100GBASE-SR10 Compatible
CFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper CFP-100GBASE-SR10) - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-SR10 - MTP/MPO multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 850 nm - for Juniper MX-series MX2010, MX2020; T-series T4000; Juni
$4,735.99
Lenovo - Lenovo Essential Service
Lenovo - Lenovo Essential Service

Mfr #: 5WS7A50515

Item #: 006971319

Extended service agreement - parts and labor (for 22TB (24x 900GB SAS HDD) Pack ONTAP LF) - 5 years - on-site - 24x7 - response time: 4 h - for P/N: 7Y420001EA, 7Y420002EA, 7Y42CTO1WW, 7Y58CTO1WW
$4,812.99
Lenovo - Lenovo Post Warranty Advanced Service + YourDrive YourData + Premier Support
Lenovo - Lenovo Post Warranty Advanced Service + YourDrive YourData + Premier Support

Mfr #: 5PS7A06510

Item #: 005182227

Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 1 year - on-site - 24x7 - response time: 2 h - for System x3950 X6 6241
$4,578.99
Dell - Dell UltraSharp UP3218K
Dell - Dell UltraSharp UP3218K
LED monitor - 32 (31.5 viewable) - 7680 x 4320 8K - IPS - 400 cd/m - 13001 - 6 ms - 2xDisplayPort - black
$4,558.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 6300M
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 6300M

Mfr #: JL664A

Item #: 007483507

Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x 1 Gigabit / 10 Gigabit / 25 Gigabit / 50 Gigabit SFP56 (uplink / stacking) - front and side to back - rack-mountable
$4,692.99
Lenovo - Lenovo Advanced Service + YourDrive YourData + Premier Support
Lenovo - Lenovo Advanced Service + YourDrive YourData + Premier Support

Mfr #: 5PS7A14643

Item #: 006515581

Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 3 years - on-site - 24x7 - response time: 2 h - for ThinkSystem SR650 7X05
$4,619.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Next Business Day Exchange Service
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Next Business Day Exchange Service

Mfr #: U3MJ0E

Item #: 003642746

Extended service agreement - replacement - 4 years - shipment - 9x5 - response time: NBD
$4,624.99