BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$4,500 - $5,000
Cisco
Networking
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - SONET/SDH - DWDM - LC single-mode - OC-48/STM-16 - 1548.51 nm - for Cisco ASAP 4-PIO module
$4,713.99
Cisco - Cisco Small Business SG350XG-48T
Cisco - Cisco Small Business SG350XG-48T
Switch - managed - 46 x 10GBase-T + 2 x combo 10 Gigabit SFP+ - desktop, rack-mountable - refurbished
$4,547.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Expansion module - 10Gb Ethernet x 12 - refurbished - for Nexus 5596T
$4,844.99
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9200L
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9200L
Network Advantage - switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ (uplink) - rack-mountable - PoE+ (1440 W)
$4,860.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - SONET/SDH - DWDM - LC single-mode - OC-48/STM-16 - 1556.55 nm - for Cisco ASAP 4-PIO module
$4,713.99
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 4507R
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 4507R
Switch - rack-mountable - refurbished
$4,525.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - SONET/SDH - DWDM - LC single-mode - OC-48/STM-16 - 1542.14 nm - for P/N: 15454-MRC-I-12, 15454-MRC-I-12=
$4,713.99
Cisco - Cisco ASR 920U
Cisco - Cisco ASR 920U
Router - 10 GigE - front to back airflow - rack-mountable
$4,768.99
Cisco - Cisco Edge Performance
Cisco - Cisco Edge Performance
XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE - DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 31.1 miles - OC-192/STM-64 - 1558.17 nm - remanufactured - for P/N: 15454-10GE-XP-WS, 15454-ADM-10G-WS, 15454-AR-MXP-WS, 15454-AR-XP-WS, 15454-GE-XPE-WS
$4,565.99
Cisco - Cisco ONE Catalyst 3650
Cisco - Cisco ONE Catalyst 3650
Switch - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - desktop, rack-mountable
$4,662.99
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9300L
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9300L
Network Essentials - switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x Gigabit SFP (uplink) - rack-mountable - PoE+ (505 W) - federal government - with 1 year Network Essentials
$4,987.99
Cisco - Cisco Nexus 4001I Switch Module for IBM Blade Center
Cisco - Cisco Nexus 4001I Switch Module for IBM Blade Center
Switch - managed - 14 x backplane + 6 x SFP+ - plug-in module - DC power - refurbished
$4,851.99
Cisco - Cisco Edge Performance
Cisco - Cisco Edge Performance
XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE - DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 31.1 miles - OC-192/STM-64 - 1558.98 nm - refurbished - for P/N: 15454-10GE-XP-WS, 15454-ADM-10G-WS, 15454-AR-MXP-WS, 15454-AR-XP-WS, 15454-GE-XPE-WS
$4,621.99