BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

4 m
Under $100
Cables
Networking Cables
Axiom - Axiom SC-ST Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom SC-ST Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable
4m - Orange - Network cable - ST multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 4 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - riser - orange
$17.99
Axiom - Axiom ST-ST Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom ST-ST Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
4m - Orange - Network cable - ST multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 4 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - orange
$18.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G Multimode 50/125 OM3 Switchable Fiber Optic Cable (Duplex LC-PC M/M), LSZH, Aqua, 4 m (13.1 ft.)
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G Multimode 50/125 OM3 Switchable Fiber Optic Cable (Duplex LC-PC M/M), LSZH, Aqua, 4 m (13.1 ft.)

Mfr #: N820X-04M

Item #: 009653268

Network cable - LC (M) switchable to LC (M) switchable - 4 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - OFNR - halogen-free - aqua
$16.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG94379

Item #: 002999806

4m - Aqua - Patch cable - TAA Compliant - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 4 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua
$68.99
Axiom - Axiom SC-SC Singlemode Simplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom SC-SC Singlemode Simplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
4m - Yellow - Patch cable - SC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 4 m - fiber optic - simplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2
$20.99
Axiom - Axiom ST-ST Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom ST-ST Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG94673

Item #: 005754833

4m - Orange - Network cable - TAA Compliant - ST multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 4 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - orange
$32.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG94683

Item #: 003058553

4m - Yellow - Network cable - TAA Compliant - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 4 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
$46.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-ST Singlemode Simplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-ST Singlemode Simplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
4m - Yellow - Network cable - ST single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 4 m - fiber optic - simplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2
$22.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-ST Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-ST Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable
4m - Orange - Network cable - ST multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 4 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - riser - orange
$17.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
4m - Aqua - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 4 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4
$21.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 4m Fiber Optic Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com 4m Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: SMFIBLCLC4

Item #: 001496829

Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OS1 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (SMFIBLCLC4) - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 4 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - molded - yellow - fo
$21.99
Axiom - Axiom SC-SC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom SC-SC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
4m - Yellow - Network cable - SC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 4 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
$20.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 4 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - aqua
$50.99
Axiom - Axiom ST-ST Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom ST-ST Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
4m - Yellow - Network cable - ST single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 4 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - riser - yellow
$20.99
Axiom - Axiom ST-ST Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom ST-ST Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
4m - Aqua - Network cable - ST multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 4 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua
$35.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-ST Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-ST Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
4m - Aqua - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 4 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua
$30.99
Axiom - Axiom SC-ST Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom SC-ST Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG94663

Item #: 005753048

4m - Orange - Network cable - TAA Compliant - SC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 4 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - orange
$39.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-ST Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-ST Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG94566

Item #: 004244530

4m - Orange - Network cable - TAA Compliant - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 4 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - riser - orange
$43.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
4m - Orange - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 4 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - riser - orange
$20.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
4m - Yellow - Network cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 4 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - riser - yellow
$21.99