BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

2 m
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 2 m - fiber optic - Active Optical Cable (AOC) - for Juniper Networks EX Series EX9204, EX9208; QFX Series QFX10016, QFX5120
$1,267.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 2 m - fiber optic - active - for Cisco Catalyst 6880; Nexus 7000, 7000 M2-Series, 7700 F2-Series, 93180, 93XX; UCS C4200
$91.99
Axiom - Axiom SC-SC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom SC-SC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG92747

Item #: 003023623

2m - Aqua - Network cable - TAA Compliant - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - riser - aqua
$30.99
Axiom - Axiom SC-SC Singlemode Simplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom SC-SC Singlemode Simplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
2m - Yellow - Patch cable - SC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - simplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2
$17.99
Axiom - Axiom ST-ST Singlemode Simplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom ST-ST Singlemode Simplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
2m - Yellow - Network cable - ST single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - simplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2
$19.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG92707

Item #: 003058399

2m - Yellow - Network cable - TAA Compliant - SC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
$46.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Singlemode Simplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Singlemode Simplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
2m - Yellow - Network cable - SC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - simplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2
$19.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-ST Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-ST Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG92632

Item #: 003886492

2m - Orange - Network cable - TAA Compliant - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - riser - orange
$37.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG92732

Item #: 002999786

2m - Aqua - Network cable - TAA Compliant - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua
$43.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network cable - MTP/MPO single-mode (F) to MTP/MPO single-mode (F) - 2 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - riser - yellow
$191.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG94400

Item #: 006062778

2m - Aqua - Patch cable - TAA Compliant - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua
$35.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) to MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) - 2 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - aqua
$130.99
Axiom - Axiom SC-SC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom SC-SC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG92717

Item #: 003058410

2m - Yellow - Network cable - TAA Compliant - SC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
$42.99
Axiom - Axiom AX
Axiom - Axiom AX
40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - active - for Cisco Nexus 2348, 31XX, 93XX, 93XXX, X97160, X9736; ONE Nexus 32XX, 92XX, 93XXX; UCS C4200
$319.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-ST Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-ST Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG95931

Item #: 006062858

2m - Aqua - Patch cable - TAA Compliant - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua
$39.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG92620

Item #: 003021539

2m - Orange - Network cable - TAA Compliant - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange
$39.99
Axiom - Axiom SC-SC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom SC-SC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG92687

Item #: 003058382

2m - Orange - Network cable - TAA Compliant - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - riser - orange
$43.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 2 m - fiber optic - active
$1,002.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
10GBase-AOC direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 2 m - fiber optic - active
$106.99