BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

1
20 m
Orange
$100 - $200
Cables
C2G - C2G 20m LC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable
C2G - C2G 20m LC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: 36365

Item #: 005323856

Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Orange - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - orange
$116.99
C2G - C2G 20m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable
C2G - C2G 20m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: 37860

Item #: 005323892

Plenum CMP-Rated - Orange - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - plenum - orange
$105.99
Axiom - Axiom ST-ST Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom ST-ST Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG94628

Item #: 005165797

20m - Orange - Network cable - TAA Compliant - ST multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - riser - orange
$103.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) keyed C (green) to LC multi-mode (M) keyed C (green) - 20 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - halogen-free - orange
$103.99
1