BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Hewlett Packard Enterprise
Cables
$500 - $1,000
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X240 Direct Attach Copper Splitter Cable
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X240 Direct Attach Copper Splitter Cable

Mfr #: JG331A

Item #: 005176948

Network cable - SFP+ to QSFP+ - 16.4 ft - for HPE 5900AF-48; FlexFabric 1.92, 11908, 12902; ProLiant e910t 2U
$715.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Jumper Cord
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Jumper Cord

Mfr #: JG545A#B2C

Item #: 007392031

Power cable - IEC 60320 C15 - for HPE 5130 24, 5130 48, 5500-24, 5500-48, 5510 24, 5510 48; FlexNetwork 5510 24, 5510 48
$818.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba

Mfr #: R0Z22A

Item #: 006921387

40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 7 m - fiber optic - for P/N: JL628A, JL628AR, JL629A, JL629AR, JL630A, JL630AR, JL631A, JL631AR
$871.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HP X240 Direct Attach Copper Splitter Cable
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HP X240 Direct Attach Copper Splitter Cable

Mfr #: JG331A

Item #: 03619718

Network cable - QSFP+ - SFP+ - 16.4 ft - for HP 5900AF-48XG-4QSFP+ Switch
$636.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Copper Cable
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Copper Cable

Mfr #: R1N34A

Item #: 007509715

100GBase direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 1.6 ft - SFF-8665 - for Composable Fabric FM 3032Q, FM 3180 Front-to-Back Module
$778.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Copper Cable
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Copper Cable

Mfr #: R1N35A

Item #: 007509714

100GBase direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 3.3 ft - SFF-8665 - for Composable Fabric FM 3032Q, FM 3180 Front-to-Back Module
$528.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Active Optical Cable
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Active Optical Cable

Mfr #: 720211-B21

Item #: 001925141

Direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 49 ft - twinaxial - active - for Apollo 4200, 4200 Gen10
$930.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Smart Active Optical Cable
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Smart Active Optical Cable

Mfr #: Q9S67A

Item #: 006335564

25GBase direct attach cable - SFP28 to SFP28 - 3 m - fiber optic - active
$861.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: 720205-B21

Item #: 001925136

Network cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 7 m - fiber optic - active
$810.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE PremierFlex
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE PremierFlex

Mfr #: Q1H67A

Item #: 004869464

Network cable - MPO to MPO - 30 m - fiber optic - OM4 - for StoreFabric SN3600, SN3600B 32, SN6600B 32, SN6650, SN8000B 4-Slot, SN8600B 4-slot
$861.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Walther A5
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Walther A5

Mfr #: 872193-B21

Item #: 005184002

Power cable - IEC 60309
$737.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X2A0 Active Optical Cable
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X2A0 Active Optical Cable

Mfr #: JL289AR

Item #: 007427122

Network cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 20 m - fiber optic - active - remarketed - for FlexFabric 12902E Switch Chassis
$933.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: JL297A

Item #: 007398374

25GBase-AOC direct attach cable - SFP28 (M) to SFP28 (M) - 7 m - fiber optic - for FlexFabric 12908E 5.0Tbps, 12916E 10, 5945 2-slot, 59XX 32QSFP28, 59XX 4-slot
$608.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Apollo Serial/USB/VGA Dongle
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Apollo Serial/USB/VGA Dongle

Mfr #: P25129-B21

Item #: 007932702

USB / VGA / serial cable to USB, DB-9, HD-15 (VGA) - for Apollo 20 Air Cooled, 20 Liquid Cooled Chassis
$774.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X240 Direct Attach Copper Cable
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X240 Direct Attach Copper Cable

Mfr #: JG328A

Item #: 005205733

Network cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 16.4 ft - for HPE SN2100M 100, SN2410M 25; Apollo 4200, 4200 Gen10; FlexFabric 59XX; ProLiant e910t 2U
$556.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Active Optical Cable
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Active Optical Cable

Mfr #: Q9S66A

Item #: 006523904

40GBase direct attach cable - QSFP+ to SFP+ - 5 m - fiber optic - active
$870.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Walther A5
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Walther A5

Mfr #: 872196-B21

Item #: 005184003

Power cable - NEMA L6-20
$867.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Active Optical Cable
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Active Optical Cable

Mfr #: 720211-B21

Item #: 006382571

Direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 49 ft - twinaxial - active - for Apollo 4200, 4200 Gen10
$988.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X2A0 Active Optical Cable
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X2A0 Active Optical Cable

Mfr #: JL288AR

Item #: 007427126

Network cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 10 m - fiber optic - active - remarketed - for FlexFabric 12902E Switch Chassis
$933.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Active Optical Cable
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Active Optical Cable

Mfr #: 844483-B21

Item #: 006440174

25GBase-AOC direct attach cable - SFP28 to SFP28 - 7 m - fiber optic - active - for StoreFabric SN2010M, SN2410M, SN2410M 25GbE
$949.99