BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Hewlett Packard Enterprise
Networking
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba

Mfr #: JL745A

Item #: 007761462

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - SFP (mini-GBIC) / LC multi-mode - up to 1640 ft - TAA Compliant - for HPE Aruba 2930F 8G, 2930M 24, 2930M 40, 2930M 48, 3810M 24, 3810M 48, 5406R 16, 5406R 44
$534.65
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba Direct Attach Copper Cable
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba Direct Attach Copper Cable

Mfr #: JL489A

Item #: 006425692

25GBase direct attach cable - SFP28 to SFP28 - 16.4 ft - for HPE Aruba 8325-48Y8C
$390.15
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X240 Direct Attach Cable
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X240 Direct Attach Cable

Mfr #: JD095C

Item #: 005206444

Network cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 2 ft - for HPE 5120, 5500, 59XX, 75XX; FlexFabric 1.92, 11908, 12902; Modular Smart Array 1040
$134.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: 263474-B23

Item #: 005206687

Network cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 12 ft - UTP - CAT 5 (pack of 8) - for HP TFT7600 G2; IP console switch 1x1x16; Rack; Server Console Switch
$43.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 5130-48G-4SFP+ EI
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 5130-48G-4SFP+ EI

Mfr #: JG934A#ABA

Item #: 002259980

Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet / 1 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ - rack-mountable
$5,248.75
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba

Mfr #: JL484A

Item #: 006425715

SFP28 transceiver module - 25 Gigabit LAN - 25GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 328 ft - for HPE Aruba 8325-48Y8C
$884.00
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 530SFP+
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 530SFP+

Mfr #: 652503-B21

Item #: 004131356

Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 low profile - 10Gb Ethernet x 2 - for ProLiant DL20 Gen9, DL360 Gen10, DL380 Gen10, ML110 Gen10, ML30 Gen9, ML350 Gen10
$486.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-USB-ZB
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-USB-ZB

Mfr #: R2X45A

Item #: 007473710

Network adapter - USB - 802.11ac Wave 2, 802.11ac Wave 1, Bluetooth 5.0, ZigBee 3.0 - for HPE Aruba AP-303, 304, 305, 334, 365, 367, 375, 504, 505; Instant IAP-304, 305, 324, 325
$174.25
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE OfficeConnect 1405 5G v3
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE OfficeConnect 1405 5G v3

Mfr #: JH407A#ABA

Item #: 004510070

Switch - unmanaged - 5 x 10/100/1000 - desktop
$32.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: 263474-B22

Item #: 005205627

Network cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 6 ft - UTP - CAT 5 (pack of 8) - for HP TFT7600 G2; IP console switch 1x1x16; Rack; Server Console Switch
$32.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 1950-24G-2SFP+-2XGT
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 1950-24G-2SFP+-2XGT

Mfr #: JG960A#ABA

Item #: 009115554

Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x Gigabit SFP / 10 Gigabit SFP+ + 2 x 10Gb Ethernet - rack-mountable
$645.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE StoreFabric SN1610Q
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE StoreFabric SN1610Q

Mfr #: R2E08A

Item #: 007493799

Host bus adapter - PCIe 4.0 x8 low profile - 32Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave) x 1 - for Apollo 4200 Gen10; ProLiant DL385 Gen10, XL190r Gen10, XL270d Gen10, XL645d Gen10
$1,623.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 3810M 24G PoE+ 1-slot Switch
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 3810M 24G PoE+ 1-slot Switch

Mfr #: JL073A

Item #: 003479774

Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) - rack-mountable - PoE+
$4,165.00
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: J9665A

Item #: 05658570

Stacking cable - 3.3 ft - for P/N: J9577A, J9577A#ABA
$259.25
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 6405 96G CL4 PoE 4SFP56
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 6405 96G CL4 PoE 4SFP56

Mfr #: R0X29A

Item #: 007483602

Switch - L3 - managed - 96 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x 1 Gigabit / 10 Gigabit / 25 Gigabit / 50 Gigabit SFP56 (uplink) - rack-mountable - PoE+ (2880 W)
$27,624.15
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 331T
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 331T

Mfr #: 647594-B21

Item #: 004683487

Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x4 low profile - Gigabit Ethernet x 4 - for Nimble Storage dHCI Small Solution with HPE ProLiant DL360 Gen10; ProLiant DL360 Gen10
$256.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 2530-24
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 2530-24

Mfr #: J9782A#ABA

Item #: 000888638

Switch - managed - 24 x 10/100 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP + 2 x 10/100/1000 - desktop, rack-mountable, wall-mountable
$411.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE PremierFlex
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE PremierFlex

Mfr #: QK734A

Item #: 004674892

Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - OM4 - for HPE 3600, 8/24, 8/8, SN6000; StoreFabric SN6500, SN6610, SN6620C 24, SN6650
$79.99