We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    Hewlett Packard Enterprise
    Networking
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba

    Mfr #: J9151E

    Item #: 006588320

    SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - SFP+ / LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - for HPE Aruba 2930F 12, 2930F 8G, 2930M 24, 2930M 40, 6300, 6405 48, 6405 96, 64XX, 83XX
    $1,214.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-535 (US) TAA
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-535 (US) TAA

    Mfr #: JZ347A

    Item #: 006832338

    Campus - wireless access point - ZigBee, Bluetooth 5.0, 802.11ax - ZigBee, Bluetooth, Wi-Fi - Dual Band
    $1,393.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 501 Wireless Client Bridge
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 501 Wireless Client Bridge

    Mfr #: J9835A

    Item #: 001624073

    Wireless router - GigE - 802.11b/g/n/ac - Dual Band - wall-mountable
    $279.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

    Mfr #: 845398-B21

    Item #: 003957892

    SFP28 transceiver module - 25 Gigabit LAN - 25GBase-SR - 2 x LC multi-mode - up to 328 ft
    $1,288.34 Rebates
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-515 (EG)
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-515 (EG)

    Mfr #: Q9H59A

    Item #: 006415454

    Campus - wireless access point - Bluetooth 5.0, 802.11ax - Bluetooth, Wi-Fi - Dual Band - in-ceiling
    $822.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba Instant IAP-305 (US) FIPS/TAA
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba Instant IAP-305 (US) FIPS/TAA

    Mfr #: JX950A

    Item #: 004468705

    Wireless access point - Wi-Fi - Dual Band - in-ceiling
    $627.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 3810M 24SFP+ 250W
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 3810M 24SFP+ 250W

    Mfr #: JL430A#B2B

    Item #: 005234372

    Switch - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 - rack-mountable - DC power
    $10,724.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba

    Mfr #: R0Z25A

    Item #: 006916525

    1000Base direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 3.3 ft - for HPE Aruba 8325-32C, 8325-48Y8C
    $342.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-334
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-334

    Mfr #: JW799A

    Item #: 004458317

    Wireless access point - Wi-Fi - Dual Band - DC power - in-ceiling
    $1,315.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 2530-48G
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 2530-48G

    Mfr #: J9775A#AC3

    Item #: 007370746

    Switch - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable, wall-mountable
    $1,469.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba

    Mfr #: J4860D

    Item #: 005354964

    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LH - LC single-mode - up to 43.5 miles - for HPE Aruba 2930F 12, 2930F 8G, 2930M 24, 2930M 40, 6300, 6405 48, 6405 96, 64XX, 72XX, 83XX
    $2,792.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 2530-8
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 2530-8

    Mfr #: J9783A#ABA

    Item #: 000888639

    Switch - managed - 8 x 10/100 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable, wall-mountable
    $350.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 8325-48Y8C
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 8325-48Y8C

    Mfr #: JL624A#B2B

    Item #: 006941605

    Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/25 Gigabit SFP+ / SFP28 + 8 x 40/100 Gigabit QSFP+ / QSFP28 - front to back airflow - rack-mountable - TAA Compliant
    $25,340.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-ANT-35A
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-ANT-35A

    Mfr #: JW015A

    Item #: 004435138

    Antenna - Wi-Fi - 5 dBi - outdoor, wall-mountable, pole mount, indoor
    $284.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 562FLR-T
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 562FLR-T

    Mfr #: 817745-B21

    Item #: 005183926

    Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x4 - 10Gb Ethernet x 2 - for ProLiant DL325 Gen10, DL360 Gen10, DL380 Gen10, DL388 Gen10, DX560 Gen10, XL170r Gen10
    $576.99 Rebates
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE OfficeConnect 1920S 8G
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE OfficeConnect 1920S 8G

    Mfr #: JL380A#ABA

    Item #: 004709168

    Switch - L3 - managed - 8 x 10/100/1000 - desktop, rack-mountable, wall-mountable
    $98.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 2930F 48G PoE+ 4SFP+
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 2930F 48G PoE+ 4SFP+

    Mfr #: JL558A#AC3

    Item #: 007566467

    Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x 1 Gigabit / 10 Gigabit SFP+ (uplink) - rack-mountable - PoE+ (740 W)
    $5,437.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 1950-24G-2SFP+-2XGT
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 1950-24G-2SFP+-2XGT

    Mfr #: JG960A

    Item #: 002978163

    Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x Gigabit SFP / 10 Gigabit SFP+ + 2 x 10Gb Ethernet - rack-mountable
    $593.99