We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    Hewlett Packard Enterprise
    Networking
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 2540 48G PoE+ 4SFP+
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 2540 48G PoE+ 4SFP+

    Mfr #: JL357A#ABA

    Item #: 004476483

    Switch - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet / 1 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ - desktop, rack-mountable, wall-mountable - PoE+ (370 W)
    $2,226.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE FlexFabric 536FLB
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE FlexFabric 536FLB

    Mfr #: 766490-B21

    Item #: 002211457

    Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 - 10Gb Ethernet x 2 - for ProLiant BL460c Gen10, BL460c Gen9, WS460c Gen9
    $336.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

    Mfr #: 453154-B21

    Item #: 02294515

    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T
    $334.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 2930F 48G PoE+ 4SFP+
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 2930F 48G PoE+ 4SFP+

    Mfr #: JL256A#AC3

    Item #: 007764193

    Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x 1 Gigabit / 10 Gigabit SFP+ (uplink) - rack-mountable - PoE+ (370 W)
    $5,189.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Network Management Module
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Network Management Module

    Mfr #: Q1C17A

    Item #: 005741234

    Remote management adapter - Gigabit Ethernet x 1
    $260.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HP PremierFlex
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HP PremierFlex

    Mfr #: QK732A

    Item #: 03472719

    Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - OM4 - for HP SN6000, SN6000B 16Gb; StorageWorks 8/20q, 8Gb, SN6000
    $82.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 640SFP28
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 640SFP28

    Mfr #: 817753-B21

    Item #: 003957860

    Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 / PCIe 3.0 x4 low profile - 25 Gigabit Ethernet x 2 - for Apollo 4200 Gen10, 4200 Gen9; ProLiant DL325 Gen10, DL380 Gen10, DL388 Gen10, DX560 Gen10
    $819.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba Instant IAP-315 (US)
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba Instant IAP-315 (US)

    Mfr #: JW813A

    Item #: 006258936

    Wireless access point - Wi-Fi - Dual Band - in-ceiling
    $711.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 3810M 48G PoE+ 4SFP+ 1050W
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 3810M 48G PoE+ 4SFP+ 1050W

    Mfr #: JL429A#ABA

    Item #: 004596587

    Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) - rack-mountable - PoE+ - DC power
    $6,849.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE FlexFabric 534FLR-SFP+
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE FlexFabric 534FLR-SFP+

    Mfr #: 700751-B21

    Item #: 001309070

    Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for Apollo 4200 Gen9; ProLiant DL325 Gen10, DL360 Gen10, DL380 Gen10, DL388 Gen10, XL450 Gen10
    $616.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 331FLR
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 331FLR

    Mfr #: 629135-B22

    Item #: 003858474

    Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x4 - Gigabit Ethernet x 4 - for ProLiant DL20 Gen9, DL385 Gen10, DL560 Gen10, DL580 Gen10, XL170r Gen10, XL450 Gen10
    $343.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-365 (US)
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-365 (US)

    Mfr #: JX967A

    Item #: 004598396

    Wireless access point - Wi-Fi - Dual Band
    $807.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HP
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HP

    Mfr #: 263474-B23

    Item #: 01017303

    Network cable - 12 ft - CAT 5 pack of 8
    $63.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 562FLR-SFP+
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 562FLR-SFP+

    Mfr #: 727054-B21

    Item #: 003784205

    Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for Apollo 4200 Gen9; ProLiant DL325 Gen10, DL360 Gen10, DL380 Gen10, DL388 Gen10, DX560 Gen10
    $714.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 5412R 92GT PoE+ / 4SFP+ (No PSU) v3 zl2
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 5412R 92GT PoE+ / 4SFP+ (No PSU) v3 zl2

    Mfr #: JL001A

    Item #: 002928128

    Switch - managed - 92 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x Gigabit SFP / 10 Gigabit SFP+ - rack-mountable - PoE+
    $11,237.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba Instant IAP-325
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba Instant IAP-325

    Mfr #: JW327A

    Item #: 004435132

    Wireless access point - Wi-Fi - Dual Band - in-ceiling
    $1,074.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 2930F 24G 4SFP+
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 2930F 24G 4SFP+

    Mfr #: JL253A#B2E

    Item #: 007375289

    Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x 1 Gigabit / 10 Gigabit SFP+ (uplink) - rack-mountable
    $2,816.99