We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    Hewlett Packard Enterprise
    $100 - $200
    Networking
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X240 Direct Attach Cable
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X240 Direct Attach Cable

    Mfr #: JD097C

    Item #: 002485012

    Network cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 10 ft - for HPE 59XX, 75XX; FlexFabric 12902; Modular Smart Array 1040; SimpliVity 380 Gen10, 380 Gen9
    $193.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X240 Direct Attach Cable
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X240 Direct Attach Cable

    Mfr #: JD097C

    Item #: 002149761

    Network cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 10 ft - for HPE 59XX, 75XX; FlexFabric 12902; Modular Smart Array 1040; SimpliVity 380 Gen10, 380 Gen9
    $193.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X240 Direct Attach Cable
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X240 Direct Attach Cable

    Mfr #: JD097C

    Item #: 002485276

    Network cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 10 ft - for HPE 59XX, 75XX; FlexFabric 12902; Modular Smart Array 1040; SimpliVity 380 Gen10, 380 Gen9
    $193.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-ANT-32
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-ANT-32

    Mfr #: JW014A

    Item #: 004435139

    Antenna - 2 dBi (for 2.4 - 2.5 GHz), 4 dBi (for 4.9 - 6.0 GHz) - omni-directional - indoor (pack of 3)
    $135.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HP X240 Direct Attach Cable
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HP X240 Direct Attach Cable

    Mfr #: JD095C

    Item #: 05726057

    Network cable - SFP+ - SFP+ - 2 ft - for HP 5500-24, 5500-48, 5900AF-48, 5920AF-24, A7502, A7503, A7506, A7510
    $122.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

    Mfr #: J9736A#B01

    Item #: 006675815

    Stacking cable - 10 ft - include with complete system - for HPE Aruba 2920-24G, 2920-24G-PoE+, 2920-48G, 2920-48G-PoE+, 2930M 24
    $180.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba Instant ON AP12 (US)
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba Instant ON AP12 (US)

    Mfr #: R2X00A

    Item #: 007284472

    Wireless access point - Bluetooth, Wi-Fi - Dual Band - wall / ceiling mountable
    $139.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE OfficeConnect 1420 24G
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE OfficeConnect 1420 24G

    Mfr #: JG708B#ABA

    Item #: 003797094

    Switch - unmanaged - 24 x 10/100/1000 - desktop, rack-mountable
    $135.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 1820-24G
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 1820-24G

    Mfr #: J9980A#ABA

    Item #: 002859970

    Switch - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x Fast Ethernet/Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable, wall-mountable
    $154.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

    Mfr #: AJ718A

    Item #: 002544947

    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 8Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - for HPE 8Gb, SN6000; StorageWorks 8/20q, 8Gb, MPX200, SN6000
    $198.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

    Mfr #: J9734A#B01

    Item #: 006675871

    Stacking cable - 1.6 ft - include with complete system - for HPE Aruba 2920-24G, 2920-24G-PoE+, 2920-48G, 2920-48G-PoE+, 2930M 24
    $136.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-ANT-19
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-ANT-19

    Mfr #: JW004A

    Item #: 004435228

    Antenna - Wi-Fi - 6 dBi (for 5150 MHz - 5850 MHz), 3 dBi (for 2400 MHz - 2500 MHz) - omni-directional - outdoor, ceiling mountable, pole mount, indoor, I-beam mountable
    $117.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 1420-24G-2SFP Switch
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 1420-24G-2SFP Switch

    Mfr #: JH017A#ABA

    Item #: 002979868

    Switch - unmanaged - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x 1 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ - desktop, rack-mountable
    $158.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 1820-8G
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 1820-8G

    Mfr #: J9982A#ABA

    Item #: 002859972

    Switch - managed - 4 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x 10/100/1000 - desktop, rack-mountable, wall-mountable - PoE+ (65 W)
    $156.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE OfficeConnect 1920S 8G PPoE+ 65W
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE OfficeConnect 1920S 8G PPoE+ 65W

    Mfr #: JL383A#ABA

    Item #: 004709238

    Switch - L3 - managed - 4 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x 10/100/1000 - desktop, rack-mountable, wall-mountable - PoE+ (65 W)
    $189.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba Instant ON AP12 (US)
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba Instant ON AP12 (US)

    Mfr #: R3J23A

    Item #: 007284689

    Wireless access point - Bluetooth, Wi-Fi - Dual Band - wall / ceiling mountable - with DC Power Adapter, Cord
    $153.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE PremierFlex
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE PremierFlex

    Mfr #: QK733A

    Item #: 000954508

    Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - OM4 - for HPE 3600, 8/24, 8/8, SN6000; StoreFabric SN6500, SN6610, SN6620C 24, SN6650
    $140.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-ANT-13B
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-ANT-13B

    Mfr #: JW001A

    Item #: 004435229

    Antenna - Wi-Fi - 4.4 dBi (for 2.4 - 2.5 GHz), 3.3 dBi (for 4.9 - 5.9 GHz) - omni-directional - ceiling mountable, indoor - for HPE Aruba AP-204, AP-204 FIPS/TAA
    $124.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X240 Direct Attach Cable
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X240 Direct Attach Cable

    Mfr #: JD096C

    Item #: 004175239

    Network cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 4 ft - for HPE 59XX, 75XX; FlexFabric 12902; Modular Smart Array 1040; SimpliVity 380 Gen10, 380 Gen9
    $149.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba Instant ON AP15 (US)
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba Instant ON AP15 (US)

    Mfr #: R2X05A

    Item #: 007284696

    Wireless access point - Bluetooth, Wi-Fi - Dual Band - wall / ceiling mountable
    $198.99