BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Hewlett Packard Enterprise
$900 - $1,000
Networking
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE LCD8500
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE LCD8500

Mfr #: AF630A

Item #: 002730335

KVM console - USB - 18.51 (18.51 viewable) - rack-mountable - 1600 x 1200 - 187 cd/m - 7001 - 16 ms - silver - 1U - for 11000 G2 Series ProLiant DL20 Gen9, DL580 Gen9, MicroServer Gen8, ML110 Gen9, ML350p Gen8
$938.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE StoreFabric CN1200R Converged Network Adapter
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE StoreFabric CN1200R Converged Network Adapter

Mfr #: Q0F26A

Item #: 006415592

Network adapter - PCIe - 10Gb CEE x 2 - for Nimble Storage dHCI Small Solution with HPE ProLiant DL360 Gen10; ProLiant DL360 Gen10
$965.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba

Mfr #: JL485A

Item #: 006425733

SFP28 transceiver module - 25 Gigabit LAN - Ethernet 25GBase-ESR - LC multi-mode - up to 1310 ft - for HPE Aruba 8325-48Y8C
$934.15
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-365 (US)
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-365 (US)

Mfr #: JX967A

Item #: 004598396

Wireless access point - Wi-Fi 5 - 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
$926.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-515 (US)
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-515 (US)

Mfr #: Q9H73A

Item #: 006415704

Campus - wireless access point - Bluetooth 5.0, 802.11ax - Bluetooth, Wi-Fi - Dual Band - in-ceiling
$997.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-367 (US)
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-367 (US)

Mfr #: JX974A

Item #: 004598394

Wireless access point - Wi-Fi 5 - 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
$937.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Synergy 3530C
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Synergy 3530C

Mfr #: 777454-B21

Item #: 003957881

Host bus adapter - PCIe 3.0 x16 Mezzanine - 16Gb Fibre Channel x 2 - for Synergy 480 Gen10, 620 Gen9, 660 Gen10, 680 Gen9; Synergy 12000 Frame
$907.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-367
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-367

Mfr #: JX972A

Item #: 004598771

Wireless access point - Wi-Fi - Dual Band
$997.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE MSR954-W (WW)
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE MSR954-W (WW)

Mfr #: JH299A

Item #: 003479967

Wireless router - WWAN - 4-port switch - GigE - WAN ports: 2 - 802.11b/g/n - 2.4 GHz - rack-mountable
$904.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Synergy 6810C
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Synergy 6810C

Mfr #: 867322-B21

Item #: 005055331

Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x16 Mezzanine - 50 Gigabit Ethernet x 2 - for Synergy 480 Gen10, 480 Gen9, 620 Gen9, 660 Gen10, 660 Gen9, 680 Gen9; Synergy 12000 Frame
$959.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE LCD8500
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE LCD8500

Mfr #: AF645A

Item #: 005207271

KVM console - USB - 18.51" (18.51" viewable) - rack-mountable - 1600 x 1200 @ 60 Hz - 187 cd/m - 700:1 - 16 ms - silver - 1U
$909.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 6100 12G Class4 PoE 2G/2SFP+ 139W Switch
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 6100 12G Class4 PoE 2G/2SFP+ 139W Switch

Mfr #: JL679A#ABB

Item #: 009058806

Switch - L3 - managed - 12 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x 1 Gigabit / 10 Gigabit SFP+ + 2 x 1000Base-T - rack-mountable - PoE+ (139 W)
$966.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-567 (RW)
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-567 (RW)

Mfr #: R4W48A

Item #: 008236988

Wireless access point - ZigBee, 802.11ac Wave 2, Bluetooth 5.0, 802.11ax - ZigBee, Bluetooth, Wi-Fi - Dual Band - BTO
$997.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE PremierFlex
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE PremierFlex

Mfr #: Q1H67A

Item #: 004869464

Network cable - MPO to MPO - 30 m - fiber optic - OM4 - for StoreFabric SN3600, SN3600B 32, SN6600B 32, SN6650, SN8000B 4-Slot, SN8600B 4-slot
$907.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-515 (RW)
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-515 (RW)

Mfr #: Q9H62ACM

Item #: 007509966

Campus Central Managed - wireless access point - Bluetooth 5.0, 802.11ax - Bluetooth, Wi-Fi - Dual Band - in-ceiling
$977.50
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-365 (JP)
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-365 (JP)

Mfr #: JX965A

Item #: 004598845

Wireless access point - Wi-Fi - Dual Band
$997.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-367 (EG)
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-367 (EG)

Mfr #: JX970A

Item #: 004598778

Wireless access point - Wi-Fi - Dual Band
$997.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 1950-24G-2SFP+-2XGT-PoE+
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 1950-24G-2SFP+-2XGT-PoE+

Mfr #: JG962AR

Item #: 006004476

Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x Gigabit SFP / 10 Gigabit SFP+ + 2 x 10Gb Ethernet - rack-mountable - PoE+ (370 W) - remarketed
$932.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Direct Attach Copper Cable
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Direct Attach Copper Cable

Mfr #: R1N64A

Item #: 007509886

40GBase direct attach cable - QSFP+ to SFP+ - 10 ft - for Composable Fabric FM 3032Q, FM 3180, FM 3180 Front-to-Back Module
$948.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 2530-24-PoE+
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 2530-24-PoE+

Mfr #: J9779A

Item #: 004218329

Switch - managed - 24 x 10/100 + 2 x Gigabit SFP + 2 x 10/100/1000 - desktop, rack-mountable, wall-mountable - PoE+ (195 W)
$937.99