BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

C2G
Cables
$20 - $30
C2G - C2G VGA cable
C2G - C2G VGA cable

Mfr #: 26955

Item #: 01521204

10 ft
$25.99
C2G - C2G SC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated)
C2G - C2G SC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated)

Mfr #: 37512

Item #: 000724999

Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - molded, plenum - green
$20.99
C2G - C2G 1m LC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable
C2G - C2G 1m LC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: 37330

Item #: 000724324

Green - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - green
$21.99
C2G - C2G 2m SC-ST 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable
C2G - C2G 2m SC-ST 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable

Mfr #: 33306

Item #: 000725001

Blue - 6ft - Patch cable - ST single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - blue
$22.99
C2G - C2G 10m SC-SC 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable
C2G - C2G 10m SC-SC 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable

Mfr #: 34974

Item #: 000720490

LSZH - Yellow - 33ft - Patch cable - SC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - simplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
$29.99
C2G - C2G 8ft 14AWG Power Cord (IEC320C14 to IEC320C13)
C2G - C2G 8ft 14AWG Power Cord (IEC320C14 to IEC320C13)

Mfr #: 17560

Item #: 004407380

Orange - Power cable - TAA Compliant - IEC 60320 C14 to IEC 60320 C13 - 250 V - 15 A - 1 in - orange
$29.99
C2G - C2G 8m ST-ST 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable
C2G - C2G 8m ST-ST 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable

Mfr #: 08354

Item #: 000722138

Yellow - 26ft - Patch cable - ST single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 8 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
$29.99
C2G - Quiktron Value Series
C2G - Quiktron Value Series
Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - booted, riser - violet
$21.99
C2G - C2G 3m LC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable
C2G - C2G 3m LC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: 37342

Item #: 000724414

Black - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - black
$22.99
C2G - C2G SC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated)
C2G - C2G SC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated)

Mfr #: 37513

Item #: 000725005

Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - molded, plenum - green
$26.99
C2G - C2G 4m SC-ST 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable
C2G - C2G 4m SC-ST 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable

Mfr #: 37494

Item #: 000724884

Yellow - 13ft - Patch cable - SC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 4 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
$23.99
C2G - Quiktron Value Series
C2G - Quiktron Value Series
Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 2 m - 0.1 in - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - plenum, indoor / outdoor - yellow
$23.99
C2G - C2G 2m LC-SC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable
C2G - C2G 2m LC-SC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable

Mfr #: 37781

Item #: 000726385

Plenum CMP-Rated - Black - 6ft - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - plenum - black
$29.99