We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

C2G
Cables
Networking Cables
C2G - C2G Patch cable
C2G - C2G Patch cable

Mfr #: 19329

Item #: 01782848

RJ-45 M - RJ-45 M - 100 ft - CA
$21.99
C2G - C2G RJ45 / DB9F MOD ADPTR BLUE
C2G - C2G RJ45 / DB9F MOD ADPTR BLUE

Mfr #: 02942

Item #: 02393576

$2.49
C2G - C2G CAT5E PATCH CABLE GREY 50FT
C2G - C2G CAT5E PATCH CABLE GREY 50FT

Mfr #: 24392

Item #: 00837768

$8.99
C2G - C2G 10m LC-LC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable
C2G - C2G 10m LC-LC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable

Mfr #: 33374

Item #: 000096618

Green - 33ft - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - green
$44.99
C2G - C2G patch cable
C2G - C2G patch cable

Mfr #: 09116

Item #: 00688600

16.4 ft
$42.99
C2G - C2G 5m ST-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable
C2G - C2G 5m ST-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: 37152

Item #: 000723347

Black - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - black
$19.99
C2G - C2G 10ft Cat6 Snagless Shielded (STP)Ethernet Network Patch Cable
C2G - C2G 10ft Cat6 Snagless Shielded (STP)Ethernet Network Patch Cable

Mfr #: 00885

Item #: 001163292

Orange - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 10 ft - screened shielded twisted pair (SSTP) - CAT 6 - molded, snagless, stranded - orange
$11.99
C2G - C2G 12ft Cat6 Snagless Shielded (STP)Ethernet Network Patch Cable
C2G - C2G 12ft Cat6 Snagless Shielded (STP)Ethernet Network Patch Cable

Mfr #: 00886

Item #: 001163293

Orange - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 12 ft - screened shielded twisted pair (SSTP) - CAT 6 - molded, snagless, stranded - orange
$14.99
C2G - C2G Single Gang Wall Plate with Dual HDMI Pigtails Black
C2G - C2G Single Gang Wall Plate with Dual HDMI Pigtails Black

Mfr #: 39879

Item #: 005564641

Mounting plate - in-wall mountable - HDMI X 2 - black - 1-gang
$41.99
C2G - C2G 5ft Cat6 Snagless UTP Unshielded Ethernet Network Patch Cable (USA)
C2G - C2G 5ft Cat6 Snagless UTP Unshielded Ethernet Network Patch Cable (USA)

Mfr #: 22802

Item #: 000724388

Blue - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 5 ft - CAT 6 - molded, stranded - blue
$13.99
C2G - C2G 3m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable
C2G - C2G 3m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: 37362

Item #: 000724526

Black - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - black
$27.99
C2G - C2G 14ft Cat6 Snagless Shielded (STP)Ethernet Network Patch Cable
C2G - C2G 14ft Cat6 Snagless Shielded (STP)Ethernet Network Patch Cable

Mfr #: 00891

Item #: 001163294

Orange - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 14 ft - screened shielded twisted pair (SSTP) - CAT 6 - molded, snagless, stranded - orange
$15.99
C2G - C2G LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated)
C2G - C2G LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated)

Mfr #: 37951

Item #: 000720100

Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - plenum - orange
$23.99
C2G - C2G Single Gang USB, Composite and HDMI Wall Plate Aluminum
C2G - C2G Single Gang USB, Composite and HDMI Wall Plate Aluminum

Mfr #: 39876

Item #: 005564642

Mounting plate - in-wall mountable - RCA X 3, HDMI, USB Type B - brushed aluminum - 1-gang
$57.99
C2G - C2G Premise Plus
C2G - C2G Premise Plus

Mfr #: 03810

Item #: 005358892

Modular insert (blank) - ivory
$0.99
C2G - C2G LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made)
C2G - C2G LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made)

Mfr #: 13519

Item #: 000721719

Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange
$50.99