BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

C2G
Under $100
Cables
C2G - C2G DisplayPort to HDMI Adapter
C2G - C2G DisplayPort to HDMI Adapter

Mfr #: 54322

Item #: 001891903

Adapter Converter - M/F - Video adapter - DisplayPort (M) to HDMI (F) - 8 in - shielded - black
$15.99
C2G - C2G USB cable
C2G - C2G USB cable

Mfr #: 13172

Item #: 00667936

6 ft
$4.99
C2G - C2G Mini DisplayPort to VGA Adapter
C2G - C2G Mini DisplayPort to VGA Adapter

Mfr #: 54315

Item #: 001787073

8in - Active - M/F - DisplayPort cable - Mini DisplayPort (M) to HD-15 (VGA) (F) - 8 in - black
$26.99
C2G - C2G Patch cable
C2G - C2G Patch cable

Mfr #: 19329

Item #: 01782848

RJ-45 M - RJ-45 M - 100 ft - CA
$26.99
C2G - C2G MSA and 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ DAC Cable (Active Twinax, 2m) TAA
C2G - C2G MSA and 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ DAC Cable (Active Twinax, 2m) TAA
Direct attach cable - TAA Compliant - SFP+ to SFP+ - 6.6 ft - twinaxial - active
$98.99
C2G - C2G Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1-5M 10GBase-CU 1.5m SFP+ to SFP+ DAC Cable TAA
C2G - C2G Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1-5M 10GBase-CU 1.5m SFP+ to SFP+ DAC Cable TAA
10GBase-CU direct attach cable - TAA Compliant - SFP+ to SFP+ - 5 ft - twinaxial
$44.99
C2G - C2G 20m ST-ST 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable
C2G - C2G 20m ST-ST 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable

Mfr #: 34746

Item #: 000726723

Yellow - 65ft - Patch cable - ST single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - simplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
$29.99
C2G - C2G 6in Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable
C2G - C2G 6in Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable

Mfr #: 00951

Item #: 001487807

Gray - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 6 in - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, snagless, stranded - gray
$2.99
C2G - C2G USB cable
C2G - C2G USB cable

Mfr #: 13171

Item #: 00035874

3.3 ft
$4.99
C2G - C2G 14ft Cat6a Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Ethernet Cable-Aqua
C2G - C2G 14ft Cat6a Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Ethernet Cable-Aqua

Mfr #: 00768

Item #: 001163175

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 14 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - molded, snagless, stranded - aqua
$14.99
C2G - C2G 1ft Cat6 Snagless Shielded (STP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable
C2G - C2G 1ft Cat6 Snagless Shielded (STP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable

Mfr #: 00842

Item #: 001163249

Red - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 1 ft - screened shielded twisted pair (SSTP) - CAT 6 - molded, snagless, stranded - red
$3.99
C2G - C2G serial extender
C2G - C2G serial extender

Mfr #: 52030

Item #: 01896471

6 ft
$6.99
C2G - C2G
C2G - C2G

Mfr #: 03164

Item #: 006067913

Power cable - 4 pin internal power, 4 pin mini-power connector (F) to 4 pin internal power (M)
$2.99
C2G - C2G Yellow patch cable
C2G - C2G Yellow patch cable

Mfr #: 22676

Item #: 00800152

3 ft
$1.99
C2G - C2G 2ft 18 AWG Hospital Grade Power Cord (NEMA 5-15P to IEC320C13)
C2G - C2G 2ft 18 AWG Hospital Grade Power Cord (NEMA 5-15P to IEC320C13)

Mfr #: 48013

Item #: 000724299

Black - Power cable - IEC 60320 C13 to NEMA 5-15 (M) - 2 ft - black
$10.99