We have updated our Privacy Policy
My Account
800.408.9663
BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

C2G
$500 - $1,000
C2G - C2G HDMI HDBaseT over Cat Extender
C2G - C2G HDMI HDBaseT over Cat Extender

Mfr #: 29210

Item #: 001764792

Transmitter to Receiver Kit - Video/audio extender - up to 300 ft - TAA Compliant
$579.99
C2G - Legrand UPS, Online, LCD, 1000VA, 120V, 2U, (8) 5-15R, 5-15P Cord
C2G - Legrand UPS, Online, LCD, 1000VA, 120V, 2U, (8) 5-15R, 5-15P Cord

Mfr #: LU-1000-RT

Item #: 006687990

UPS (rack-mountable) - AC 80 - 150 V - 1000 Watt - 1000 VA - 1-phase - 2 x 9 Ah 9 Ah - RS-232, USB - output connectors: 8 - 2U - black
$691.99
C2G - C2G 100ft 4K DisplayPort Cable
C2G - C2G 100ft 4K DisplayPort Cable

Mfr #: 29538

Item #: 005320850

Active Optical Cable - AOC - 4K 60 Hz - DisplayPort cable - DisplayPort (M) to DisplayPort (M) - DisplayPort 1.2 - 100 ft - latched, plenum, 4K support, active - gray
$597.99
C2G - Legrand 12RU Swing-Out Wall-Mount Cabinet with Solid Door
C2G - Legrand 12RU Swing-Out Wall-Mount Cabinet with Solid Door
Black - TAA - System cabinet - wall mountable - black - 12U - 23.5"
$611.99
C2G - Legrand Rack PDU, Network Switch, ZeroU, 24A, 208V, (21) C13 & (3) C19, L6-30P Cord
C2G - Legrand Rack PDU, Network Switch, ZeroU, 24A, 208V, (21) C13 & (3) C19, L6-30P Cord

Mfr #: LP-62300

Item #: 006687897

Power distribution unit (rack-mountable) - AC 208 V - 5800 VA - 1-phase 3 Wire - Ethernet 10/100, RS-232 - input: NEMA L6-30P - output connectors: 24 (3 x IEC 60320 C19,
$882.99
C2G - Legrand Rack PDU, Network Metered, 2U, 24A, 120V, (16) 5-20R, L5-30P Cord
C2G - Legrand Rack PDU, Network Metered, 2U, 24A, 120V, (16) 5-20R, L5-30P Cord

Mfr #: LP-41320

Item #: 006687911

Power distribution unit (rack-mountable) - AC 120 V - 2900 VA - 1-phase 3 Wire - Ethernet 10/100, RS-232 - input: NEMA L5-30P - output connectors: 16 (16 x NEMA 5-20R) - 2U - 10 f
$651.99
C2G - C2G 4-Port USB 2.0 over Cat5 Extender
C2G - C2G 4-Port USB 2.0 over Cat5 Extender

Mfr #: 34020

Item #: 003019202

USB extender - USB 2.0 - up to 328 ft
$527.99
C2G - Legrand UPS, Online, LCD, 1500VA, 120V, 2U, (8) 5-15R, 5-15P Cord
C2G - Legrand UPS, Online, LCD, 1500VA, 120V, 2U, (8) 5-15R, 5-15P Cord

Mfr #: LU-1500-RT

Item #: 006687992

UPS (rack-mountable) - AC 80 - 150 V - 1300 Watt - 1500 VA - 1-phase - 3 x 9 Ah 9 Ah - RS-232, USB - output connectors: 8 - 2U - black
$900.99
C2G - Legrand Rack PDU, Network Metered, ZeroU, 24A, 120V, (24) 5-20R, L5-30P Cord
C2G - Legrand Rack PDU, Network Metered, ZeroU, 24A, 120V, (24) 5-20R, L5-30P Cord

Mfr #: LP-41300

Item #: 006687910

Power distribution unit (rack-mountable) - AC 120 V - 2900 VA - 1-phase 3 Wire - Ethernet 10/100, RS-232 - input: NEMA L5-30P - output connectors: 24 (24 x NEMA 5-20R) - 0U - 1
$501.99
C2G - C2G 50m MTP 9/125 Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable
C2G - C2G 50m MTP 9/125 Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable

Mfr #: 31405

Item #: 000724333

Yellow - 164ft - Network cable - MTP single-mode (F) to MTP single-mode (F) - 50 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
$630.99
C2G - C2G DisplayPort HDBaseT Extender over Cat
C2G - C2G DisplayPort HDBaseT Extender over Cat

Mfr #: 29303

Item #: 002575538

Video/audio extender - up to 300 ft
$633.99
C2G - C2G HDMI HDBaseT Over Cat Extender Kit
C2G - C2G HDMI HDBaseT Over Cat Extender Kit

Mfr #: 29307

Item #: 003124568

De-embedder - TAA Compliant - Video/audio extender - HDMI - up to 230 ft - TAA Compliant
$802.99