We have updated our Privacy Policy
My Account
800.408.9663
BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

C2G
$500 - $1,000
Networking
C2G - C2G 50m MTP 9/125 Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable
C2G - C2G 50m MTP 9/125 Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable

Mfr #: 31405

Item #: 000724333

Yellow - 164ft - Network cable - MTP single-mode (F) to MTP single-mode (F) - 50 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
$630.99
C2G - Legrand HP J8177C 10 Pack 10/100/1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver TAA
C2G - Legrand HP J8177C 10 Pack 10/100/1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver TAA
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: HP J8177C) - GigE - 1000Base-TX - RJ-45 - TAA Compliant (pack of 10) - for HPE 1810, 1910, 20p 10/100/1000, 2610, 3500, 6200, Switch 8212
$553.99
C2G - C2G
C2G - C2G

Mfr #: 39642

Item #: 004476487

SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade 10G-SFPP-LR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant
$565.99
C2G - C2G Cisco QSFP-H40G-ACU10M 40GBase-CU 10m QSFP+ DAC Cable TAA
C2G - C2G Cisco QSFP-H40G-ACU10M 40GBase-CU 10m QSFP+ DAC Cable TAA
Direct attach cable - TAA Compliant - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 33 ft - twinaxial
$653.99
C2G - C2G Dell 409-10007 10GBase-LR XFP Transceiver TAA
C2G - C2G Dell 409-10007 10GBase-LR XFP Transceiver TAA
XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell 409-10007) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant - for Dell PowerConnect 6224, 6248
$795.99
C2G - Ortronics Clarity 6A High Density
C2G - Ortronics Clarity 6A High Density

Mfr #: PHD6AU48

Item #: 006405940

Patch panel - RJ-45 X 48 - 2U - 19"
$841.99
C2G - C2G
C2G - C2G

Mfr #: 39760

Item #: 004477014

QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco QSFP-40G-SR-BD) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 832-918 nm - TAA Compliant - for Cisco ASR 9001, 9006, 9010; Nexus 93108TC-EX, 93180YC-FX, 9336C-FX2, 9372PX-E
$761.99
C2G - C2G MSA Compliant 40GBase-SR MMF QSFP+ Transceiver (TAA)
C2G - C2G MSA Compliant 40GBase-SR MMF QSFP+ Transceiver (TAA)
QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR - MTP/MPO multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 850 nm - TAA Compliant
$604.99
C2G - C2G 30m MTP 9/125 OS1 Single-Mode Fiber Optic Assembly Ribbon Cable LSZH
C2G - C2G 30m MTP 9/125 OS1 Single-Mode Fiber Optic Assembly Ribbon Cable LSZH

Mfr #: 35104

Item #: 000720640

Yellow - 100ft - Network cable - MTP single-mode (F) to MTP single-mode (F) - 30 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
$507.99
C2G - C2G Wiremold Evolution Series Ceiling Box Fully Finished Enclosure
C2G - C2G Wiremold Evolution Series Ceiling Box Fully Finished Enclosure

Mfr #: 16274

Item #: 003066929

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 49 ft - UTP - CAT 5 - booted - gray
$659.99
C2G - C2G Dell 430-4593 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 150m, MPO, DOM)
C2G - C2G Dell 430-4593 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 150m, MPO, DOM)

Mfr #: 39746

Item #: 004476832

QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell 430-4593) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 850 nm - TAA Compliant - for D
$977.99
C2G - C2G HP J8177C Compatible 10 Pack 10/100/1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver TAA
C2G - C2G HP J8177C Compatible 10 Pack 10/100/1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver TAA

Mfr #: 42699

Item #: 004476984

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: HP J8177C) - GigE - 1000Base-TX - RJ-45 - up to 328 ft - OEM - TAA Compliant (pack of 10) - for HPE 1810, 1910, 20p 10/100/1000, 2
$662.99
C2G - Legrand Arista 40GBASE-XSR4 40GBase-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver TAA
C2G - Legrand Arista 40GBASE-XSR4 40GBase-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver TAA
QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Arista Networks 40GBASE-XSR4) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 186.5 miles - 850 nm - TAA Compliant
$883.99
C2G - C2G 40G InfiniBand Active Optical Cable
C2G - C2G 40G InfiniBand Active Optical Cable

Mfr #: 06203

Item #: 000094033

InfiniBand cable - QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 82 ft - SFF-8436 - orange
$628.99
C2G - C2G Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible 10 Pack 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver TAA
C2G - C2G Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible 10 Pack 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver TAA

Mfr #: 42701

Item #: 004476870

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-LH-SMD) - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - OEM - TAA Compliant (pack of 10) - for Cisco
$651.99
C2G - C2G Cisco XFP-10GLR-OC192SR 10GBase-LR XFP Transceiver TAA
C2G - C2G Cisco XFP-10GLR-OC192SR 10GBase-LR XFP Transceiver TAA
XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco XFP-10GLR-OC192SR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant
$536.99
C2G - Legrand Cisco QSFP-H40G-AOC7M 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to QSFP+ DAC Cable TAA
C2G - Legrand Cisco QSFP-H40G-AOC7M 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to QSFP+ DAC Cable TAA
40GBase-CU direct attach cable - TAA Compliant - QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 23 ft - active
$508.99
C2G - C2G
C2G - C2G

Mfr #: 39686

Item #: 004476581

SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell 331-5310) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant
$565.99