BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

C2G
$50 - $60
C2G - C2G 15ft USB C to VGA Adapter Cable
C2G - C2G 15ft USB C to VGA Adapter Cable

Mfr #: 26893

Item #: 005683881

Video Adapter - External video adapter - USB-C - D-Sub
$51.99
C2G - C2G 25ft 8K DisplayPort Cable
C2G - C2G 25ft 8K DisplayPort Cable

Mfr #: 54404

Item #: 001888243

4K to 8K DisplayPort Cable - M/M - DisplayPort cable - DisplayPort (M) to DisplayPort (M) - 25 ft - latched - black
$54.99
C2G - C2G 7m SC-SC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable
C2G - C2G 7m SC-SC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable

Mfr #: 34671

Item #: 000726474

LSZH - Yellow - 23ft - Patch cable - SC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 7 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
$56.99
C2G - C2G 12m LC-SC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable
C2G - C2G 12m LC-SC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: 01150

Item #: 001887020

Aqua - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 12 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua
$52.99
C2G - C2G 5m LC Uniboot 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Cable
C2G - C2G 5m LC Uniboot 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Cable

Mfr #: 01016

Item #: 001534869

Aqua - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - uniboot - aqua
$59.99
C2G - C2G 20M Fiber cable
C2G - C2G 20M Fiber cable

Mfr #: 33039

Item #: 01971039

66 ft
$50.99
C2G - C2G 2m SonicWave HDMI to DVI-D Digital Video Cable M/M
C2G - C2G 2m SonicWave HDMI to DVI-D Digital Video Cable M/M

Mfr #: 40288

Item #: 01396545

In-Wall CL2-Rated (6.6ft) - Video cable - HDMI / DVI - HDMI (M) to DVI-D (M) - 6.6 ft - triple shielded - gray
$56.99
C2G - C2G USB v1.1 Keystone Extender Insert
C2G - C2G USB v1.1 Keystone Extender Insert

Mfr #: 29349

Item #: 000366450

Transmitter - USB extender - USB - up to 150 ft
$55.99
C2G - C2G 2m LC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made)
C2G - C2G 2m LC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made)

Mfr #: 14476

Item #: 000722774

Yellow - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow
$58.99
C2G - C2G RapidRun Multi-Format Runner Cable
C2G - C2G RapidRun Multi-Format Runner Cable

Mfr #: 60001

Item #: 000082146

CMG-rated - Video / audio cable - MUVI connector (F) to MUVI connector (F) - 10 ft - shielded - black
$50.99
C2G - C2G Cat5e Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable
C2G - C2G Cat5e Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable

Mfr #: 21943

Item #: 000724326

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 200 ft - CAT 5e - molded, snagless, stranded - blue
$53.99
C2G - C2G Flexima 12ft Flexima VGA + 3.5mm A/V Cable M/M
C2G - C2G Flexima 12ft Flexima VGA + 3.5mm A/V Cable M/M

Mfr #: 28251

Item #: 003054006

In-Wall CL3-Rated - VGA Cable - VGA cable - HD-15 (VGA), stereo mini jack (M) to HD-15 (VGA), stereo mini jack (M) - 12 ft - black
$58.99
C2G - C2G
C2G - C2G

Mfr #: 02657

Item #: 000082468

Serial / parallel cable - DB-25 (M) to DB-25 (F) - 100 ft - molded, thumbscrews - beige
$52.99
C2G - C2G 2m ST-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made)
C2G - C2G 2m ST-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made)

Mfr #: 21631

Item #: 000723995

Aqua - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua
$52.99
C2G - C2G 10m ST-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable
C2G - C2G 10m ST-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: 36110

Item #: 000645298

Aqua - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua
$53.99
C2G - C2G 20ft 4K HDMI Cable with Ethernet
C2G - C2G 20ft 4K HDMI Cable with Ethernet

Mfr #: 50188

Item #: 006515804

Premium Certified - High Speed 60Hz - HDMI with Ethernet cable - HDMI (M) to HDMI (M) - 20 ft - shielded - black - 4K support
$54.99
C2G - C2G 5m SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made)
C2G - C2G 5m SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made)

Mfr #: 14464

Item #: 000722681

Yellow - Patch cable - SC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow
$54.99
C2G - C2G 50ft Select Standard Speed HDMI Cable with Ethernet
C2G - C2G 50ft Select Standard Speed HDMI Cable with Ethernet

Mfr #: 50636

Item #: 002519489

In-Wall CL2-Rated - HDMI with Ethernet cable - HDMI (M) to HDMI (M) - 50 ft - shielded - black - 4K support
$59.99
C2G - C2G 20m MTRJ-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable
C2G - C2G 20m MTRJ-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: 33188

Item #: 000724892

Orange - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to MT-RJ multi-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange
$51.99
C2G - C2G 1m LC-LC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable
C2G - C2G 1m LC-LC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable

Mfr #: 37915

Item #: 000719792

Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow - 3ft - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - plenum - yellow
$55.99