BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

C2G
$90 - $100
C2G - Legrand Fan Kit for Vertical Wall-Mount Cabinet
C2G - Legrand Fan Kit for Vertical Wall-Mount Cabinet

Mfr #: VWMFK-115

Item #: 005564784

115 VAC TAA - Rack fan kit - black
$90.99
C2G - C2G USB C Docking Station
C2G - C2G USB C Docking Station

Mfr #: 28845

Item #: 006354202

USB C to 4K HDMI, Ethernet and USB 3.0 - Docking station - USB-C / Thunderbolt 3 - HDMI - GigE
$92.99
C2G - Quiktron
C2G - Quiktron
Fiber media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode
$92.99
C2G - C2G SC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated)
C2G - C2G SC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated)

Mfr #: 37282

Item #: 000724118

Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 30 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - molded, plenum - orange
$93.99
C2G - Quiktron
C2G - Quiktron
Fiber media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode
$97.99
C2G - C2G 35ft HDBaseT Certified Cat6a Cable
C2G - C2G 35ft HDBaseT Certified Cat6a Cable

Mfr #: 43171

Item #: 005142465

Non-Continuous Shielding - CMP Plenum - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 35 ft - STP - CAT 6a - plenum, snagless
$98.99
C2G - C2G RapidRun Multi-Format All-In-One Runner Cable
C2G - C2G RapidRun Multi-Format All-In-One Runner Cable

Mfr #: 60070

Item #: 002552662

Video / audio cable - VGA / composite video / audio - HD-15 (VGA), stereo mini jack, RCA x 3 (M) to MUVI connector (F) - 35 ft - black
$99.99
C2G - C2G Plenum-Rated HD15 SXGA + 3.5mm M/M Monitor Cable with Low Profile Connectors
C2G - C2G Plenum-Rated HD15 SXGA + 3.5mm M/M Monitor Cable with Low Profile Connectors

Mfr #: 40175

Item #: 004483037

VGA cable - HD-15 (VGA), stereo mini jack (M) to HD-15 (VGA), stereo mini jack (M) - 15 ft - plenum - black
$94.99
C2G - Ortronics
C2G - Ortronics

Mfr #: 808045590

Item #: 008194478

Rack cable management panel (horizontal) - black - 1U
$92.99
C2G - C2G 30m LC-LC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Cable
C2G - C2G 30m LC-LC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Cable

Mfr #: 01141

Item #: 001887033

Aqua - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 30 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua
$96.99
C2G - C2G RapidRun Optical HDMI Receiver Flying Lead
C2G - C2G RapidRun Optical HDMI Receiver Flying Lead

Mfr #: 60131

Item #: 001955580

Digital audio adapter - RapidRun optical (F) to HDMI, Micro-USB Type B (power only) - 4 in - black
$94.99
C2G - C2G USB C Docking Station Kit
C2G - C2G USB C Docking Station Kit

Mfr #: C2G54479

Item #: 008459006

USB C to HDMI, Ethernet and USB & 6ft HDMI - Docking station - USB-C / Thunderbolt 3 - HDMI - GigE
$97.99
C2G - C2G LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made)
C2G - C2G LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made)

Mfr #: 13527

Item #: 000721777

Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 30 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange
$96.99
C2G - C2G 4K Mini DisplayPort to HDMI Monitor Splitter
C2G - C2G 4K Mini DisplayPort to HDMI Monitor Splitter

Mfr #: 54292

Item #: 006920146

Dual Monitor Hub - Video/audio splitter - 2 x HDMI - desktop
$92.99
C2G - C2G 15m LC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made)
C2G - C2G 15m LC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made)

Mfr #: 14485

Item #: 000722834

Yellow - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow
$90.99
C2G - C2G 4K HDMI Audio Extractor
C2G - C2G 4K HDMI Audio Extractor

Mfr #: C2G41003

Item #: 008532734

HDMI audio signal extractor - black
$95.99