BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

C2G
$500 - $600
C2G - C2G
C2G - C2G

Mfr #: 54259

Item #: 004379612

SAS external cable - SAS 12Gbit/s - 4 x Mini SAS HD (SFF-8644) (M) latched to 26 pin 4x Mini SAS (M) latched - 19.7 ft - solid - black
$579.99
C2G - Legrand 4RU Vertical Wall-Mount Cabinet with Full Door
C2G - Legrand 4RU Vertical Wall-Mount Cabinet with Full Door
36in Height TAA - Cabinet - wall mountable - black - 4U - 31"
$548.99
C2G - C2G HDMI HDBaseT + USB C, 3.5mm & USB B to A
C2G - C2G HDMI HDBaseT + USB C, 3.5mm & USB B to A

Mfr #: C2G30011

Item #: 008787841

Transmitter to Receiver - Video/audio/USB/serial extender - HDBaseT 2.0 - up to 230 ft
$539.99
C2G - C2G
C2G - C2G

Mfr #: 54258

Item #: 004379613

SAS external cable - SAS 12Gbit/s - 4 x Mini SAS HD (SFF-8644) (M) latched to 26 pin 4x Mini SAS (M) latched - 16.4 ft - black
$579.99
C2G - Legrand Rack PDU, Network Metered, ZeroU, 24A, 208V, (36) C13 &(6) C19, L6-30P Cord
C2G - Legrand Rack PDU, Network Metered, ZeroU, 24A, 208V, (36) C13 &(6) C19, L6-30P Cord

Mfr #: LP-42300

Item #: 006687906

Power distribution unit (rack-mountable) - AC 208 V - 5800 VA - 1-phase 3 Wire - Ethernet 10/100, RS-232 - input: NEMA L6-30P - output connectors: 42 (6 x IEC 60320 C19,
$534.99
C2G - Legrand 4RU Vertical Wall-Mount Cabinet with Split Door
C2G - Legrand 4RU Vertical Wall-Mount Cabinet with Split Door
42in Height TAA - System cabinet - wall mountable - black - 4U
$598.99
C2G - Legrand Rack PDU, Network Switched, 1U, 12A, 120V, (8) 5-20R, 5-15P Cord
C2G - Legrand Rack PDU, Network Switched, 1U, 12A, 120V, (8) 5-20R, 5-15P Cord

Mfr #: LP-61110

Item #: 006687892

Power distribution unit (rack-mountable) - AC 120 V - 1400 VA - 1-phase 3 Wire - Ethernet 10/100, RS-232 - input: NEMA L5-15P - output connectors: 8 (8 x NEMA 5-20R) - 1U - 10 ft -
$510.99
C2G - Legrand Rack PDU, Network Metered, ZeroU, 24A, 120V, (24) 5-20R, L5-30P Cord
C2G - Legrand Rack PDU, Network Metered, ZeroU, 24A, 120V, (24) 5-20R, L5-30P Cord

Mfr #: LP-41300

Item #: 006687910

Power distribution unit (rack-mountable) - AC 120 V - 2900 VA - 1-phase 3 Wire - Ethernet 10/100, RS-232 - input: NEMA L5-30P - output connectors: 24 (24 x NEMA 5-20R) - 0U - 1
$501.99
C2G - C2G HDMI HDBaseT over Cat Extender
C2G - C2G HDMI HDBaseT over Cat Extender

Mfr #: 29210

Item #: 001764792

Transmitter to Receiver Kit - Video/audio extender - up to 300 ft - TAA Compliant
$597.99
C2G - C2G 4-Port USB 2.0 over Cat5 Extender
C2G - C2G 4-Port USB 2.0 over Cat5 Extender

Mfr #: 34020

Item #: 003019202

USB extender - USB 2.0 - up to 328 ft
$524.99
C2G - Legrand Rack PDU, Network Switched, 1U, 16A, 208V, (8) C13, L6-20P Cord
C2G - Legrand Rack PDU, Network Switched, 1U, 16A, 208V, (8) C13, L6-20P Cord

Mfr #: LP-62211

Item #: 006687896

Power distribution unit (rack-mountable) - AC 208 V - 3800 VA - 1-phase 3 Wire - Ethernet 10/100, RS-232 - input: NEMA L6-20P - output connectors: 8 (8 x IEC 60320 C13) - 1U - 10 ft
$578.99
C2G - Legrand Rack PDU, Network Switched, 1U, 16A, 120V, (8) 5-20R, L5-20P Cord
C2G - Legrand Rack PDU, Network Switched, 1U, 16A, 120V, (8) 5-20R, L5-20P Cord

Mfr #: LP-61210

Item #: 006687894

Power distribution unit (rack-mountable) - AC 120 V - 1900 VA - 1-phase 3 Wire - Ethernet 10/100, RS-232 - input: NEMA L5-20P - output connectors: 8 (8 x NEMA 5-20R) - 1U - 10 ft
$577.99
C2G - C2G Q-Series Fiber Distribution System
C2G - C2G Q-Series Fiber Distribution System

Mfr #: 39140

Item #: 000725694

Patch panel - black - 24 ports
$537.99
C2G - C2G 30m MTP 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Assembly Ribbon Cable
C2G - C2G 30m MTP 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Assembly Ribbon Cable

Mfr #: 35116

Item #: 000720756

Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Orange - Network cable - MTP multi-mode (F) to MTP multi-mode (F) - 30 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange
$530.99
C2G - C2G 30m MTP 9/125 OS1 Single-Mode Fiber Optic Assembly Ribbon Cable LSZH
C2G - C2G 30m MTP 9/125 OS1 Single-Mode Fiber Optic Assembly Ribbon Cable LSZH

Mfr #: 35104

Item #: 000720640

Yellow - 100ft - Network cable - MTP single-mode (F) to MTP single-mode (F) - 30 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
$507.99