BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

C2G
$600 - $700
C2G - Legrand Battery Pack Expansion for 1.5kVA Online UPS
C2G - Legrand Battery Pack Expansion for 1.5kVA Online UPS

Mfr #: LU-BATT2

Item #: 006687936

UPS battery (rack-mountable) - DC - 1500 VA - black
$678.99
C2G - Legrand UPS, Line Interactive, LCD, 1500VA, 120V, 2U, (8) 5-15R, 5-15P Cord
C2G - Legrand UPS, Line Interactive, LCD, 1500VA, 120V, 2U, (8) 5-15R, 5-15P Cord
UPS (rack-mountable) - AC 81 - 145 V - 1296 Watt - 1440 VA - 1-phase - 4 x 7 Ah 7 Ah - output connectors: 8 - 2U - black
$655.99
C2G - Legrand 12RU Swing-Out Wall-Mount Cabinet with Solid Door
C2G - Legrand 12RU Swing-Out Wall-Mount Cabinet with Solid Door
Black - TAA - System cabinet - wall mountable - black - 12U - 23.5"
$611.99
C2G - Legrand UPS, Online, LCD, 1000VA, 120V, 2U, (8) 5-15R, 5-15P Cord
C2G - Legrand UPS, Online, LCD, 1000VA, 120V, 2U, (8) 5-15R, 5-15P Cord

Mfr #: LU-1000-RT

Item #: 006687990

UPS (rack-mountable) - AC 80 - 150 V - 1000 Watt - 1000 VA - 1-phase - 2 x 9 Ah 9 Ah - RS-232, USB - output connectors: 8 - 2U - black
$691.99
C2G - Legrand Rack PDU, Network Metered, 2U, 24A, 208V, (12) C13 & (4) C19, L6-30P Cord
C2G - Legrand Rack PDU, Network Metered, 2U, 24A, 208V, (12) C13 & (4) C19, L6-30P Cord

Mfr #: LP-42320

Item #: 006687890

Power distribution unit (rack-mountable) - AC 208 V - 5800 VA - 1-phase 3 Wire - Ethernet 10/100, RS-232 - input: NEMA L6-30P - output connectors: 16 (4 x IEC 60320 C19, 1
$637.99
C2G - C2G 100ft 4K DisplayPort Cable
C2G - C2G 100ft 4K DisplayPort Cable

Mfr #: 29538

Item #: 005320850

Active Optical Cable - AOC - 4K 60 Hz - DisplayPort cable - DisplayPort (M) to DisplayPort (M) - DisplayPort 1.2 - 100 ft - latched, plenum, 4K support, active - gray
$616.99
C2G - Legrand Rack PDU, Network Metered, 2U, 24A, 120V, (16) 5-20R, L5-30P Cord
C2G - Legrand Rack PDU, Network Metered, 2U, 24A, 120V, (16) 5-20R, L5-30P Cord

Mfr #: LP-41320

Item #: 006687911

Power distribution unit (rack-mountable) - AC 120 V - 2900 VA - 1-phase 3 Wire - Ethernet 10/100, RS-232 - input: NEMA L5-30P - output connectors: 16 (16 x NEMA 5-20R) - 2U - 10 f
$651.99
C2G - C2G 50m MTP 9/125 Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable
C2G - C2G 50m MTP 9/125 Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable

Mfr #: 31405

Item #: 000724333

Yellow - 164ft - Network cable - MTP single-mode (F) to MTP single-mode (F) - 50 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
$630.99
C2G - C2G
C2G - C2G

Mfr #: 42681

Item #: 004476777

40GBase-CU direct attach cable - TAA Compliant - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 16.4 ft - twinaxial - active
$684.99
C2G - Wiremold Tele-Power Pole 30TP-412V
C2G - Wiremold Tele-Power Pole 30TP-412V

Mfr #: 30TP-412V

Item #: 007756047

Power distribution strip - AC 125 V - output connectors: 4
$605.99
C2G - C2G RapidRun Plenum-rated Multi-Format Runner Cable
C2G - C2G RapidRun Plenum-rated Multi-Format Runner Cable

Mfr #: 60017

Item #: 004365252

Video / audio cable - MUVI connector (F) to MUVI connector (F) - 150 ft - shielded - black
$639.99
C2G - C2G MSA and 40GBase-CU 5m QSFP+ to QSFP+ DAC Cable Active Twinax TAA
C2G - C2G MSA and 40GBase-CU 5m QSFP+ to QSFP+ DAC Cable Active Twinax TAA
40GBase-CU direct attach cable - TAA Compliant - QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 16.4 ft - twinaxial - active
$619.99
C2G - C2G DisplayPort HDBaseT Extender over CAT5
C2G - C2G DisplayPort HDBaseT Extender over CAT5

Mfr #: 29303

Item #: 002575538

Video/audio extender - up to 300 ft
$645.99
C2G - C2G Wiremold Evolution Series Ceiling Box Fully Finished Enclosure
C2G - C2G Wiremold Evolution Series Ceiling Box Fully Finished Enclosure

Mfr #: 16274

Item #: 003066929

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 49 ft - UTP - CAT 5 - booted - gray
$680.99
C2G - C2G 250ft High Speed HDMI Active Optical Cable (AOC) 4K 60Hz Plenum Rated
C2G - C2G 250ft High Speed HDMI Active Optical Cable (AOC) 4K 60Hz Plenum Rated

Mfr #: 41459

Item #: 007722288

High Speed HDMI with Ethernet cable - HDMI (M) to HDMI (M) - 250 ft - black - 4K support, Active Optical Cable (AOC)
$692.99
C2G - Wiremold Power Pedestal
C2G - Wiremold Power Pedestal
2-Gang - charging station - output connectors: 6 - black
$691.99
C2G - C2G Dell 430-4586 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver TAA
C2G - C2G Dell 430-4586 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver TAA
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell 430-4586) - GigE - 1000Base-ZX - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1550 nm - TAA Compliant - for Dell Networking N2024, N2048, N3024, N3048, N403
$672.99