We have updated our Privacy Policy
My Account
800.408.9663
BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

C2G
$700 - $800
C2G - Legrand Rack PDU, Network Switched, 2U, 24A, 208V, (16) C13, L6-30P Cord
C2G - Legrand Rack PDU, Network Switched, 2U, 24A, 208V, (16) C13, L6-30P Cord

Mfr #: LP-62320

Item #: 006687888

Power distribution unit (rack-mountable) - AC 208 V - 5800 VA - 1-phase 3 Wire - Ethernet 10/100, RS-232 - input: NEMA L6-30P - output connectors: 16 (16 x IEC 60320 C13) - 2U - 10
$796.99
C2G - Legrand Rack PDU, Network Switched, ZeroU, 16A, 120V, (24) 5-20R, L5-20P Cord
C2G - Legrand Rack PDU, Network Switched, ZeroU, 16A, 120V, (24) 5-20R, L5-20P Cord

Mfr #: LP-61200

Item #: 006687893

Power distribution unit (rack-mountable) - AC 120 V - 1900 VA - 1-phase 3 Wire - Ethernet 10/100, RS-232 - input: NEMA L5-20P - output connectors: 24 (24 x NEMA 5-20R) - 0U -
$781.99
C2G - Legrand Rack PDU, Network Switched, ZeroU, 12A, 120V, (8) 5-20R, 5-15P Cord
C2G - Legrand Rack PDU, Network Switched, ZeroU, 12A, 120V, (8) 5-20R, 5-15P Cord

Mfr #: LP-61100

Item #: 006687891

Power distribution unit (rack-mountable) - AC 120 V - 1400 VA - 1-phase 3 Wire - Ethernet 10/100, RS-232 - input: NEMA 5-15P - output connectors: 8 (8 x NEMA 5-20R) - 0U - 10 ft
$781.99
C2G - C2G HDMI and VGA + Stereo Audio to HDMI HDBaseT over Cat Extender Kit
C2G - C2G HDMI and VGA + Stereo Audio to HDMI HDBaseT over Cat Extender Kit

Mfr #: 29218

Item #: 001930921

TAA - Video/audio extender - HDBaseT - 1000Base-T - up to 230 ft - TAA Compliant - with HDMI HDBaseT over Cat5 Extender Box Receiver
$786.99
C2G - C2G 300ft High Speed HDMI Active Optical Cable (AOC) 4K 60Hz Plenum Rated
C2G - C2G 300ft High Speed HDMI Active Optical Cable (AOC) 4K 60Hz Plenum Rated

Mfr #: 41460

Item #: 007722302

High Speed HDMI with Ethernet cable - HDMI (M) to HDMI (M) - 300 ft - black - 4K support, Active Optical Cable (AOC)
$769.99
C2G - C2G 4-pack 8ft Wiremold OFR Overfloor Raceway Cover
C2G - C2G 4-pack 8ft Wiremold OFR Overfloor Raceway Cover

Mfr #: 16142

Item #: 003066797

Cable raceway cover - 8 ft - black (pack of 4)
$776.99
C2G - C2G 50m MTP 9/125 Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable
C2G - C2G 50m MTP 9/125 Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable

Mfr #: 31466

Item #: 000724496

Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow - 164ft - Network cable - MTP single-mode (F) to MTP single-mode (F) - 50 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - plenum - yellow
$787.99
C2G - C2G 50m MTP 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Multimode Fiber Cable
C2G - C2G 50m MTP 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Multimode Fiber Cable

Mfr #: 31423

Item #: 000724456

Aqua - 164ft - Network cable - MTP multi-mode (F) to MTP multi-mode (F) - 50 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua
$760.99
C2G - C2G
C2G - C2G

Mfr #: 39734

Item #: 004476728

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell 430-4586) - GigE - 1000Base-ZX - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1550 nm - TAA Compliant - for Dell Networking N2024, N2048, N3024, N3048, N4032, N4064
$717.99
C2G - C2G
C2G - C2G

Mfr #: 32270

Item #: 000720731

Bulk cable - 1000 ft - shielded
$745.99
C2G - C2G 50m MTP/MPO 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Assembly Ribbon Cable
C2G - C2G 50m MTP/MPO 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Assembly Ribbon Cable

Mfr #: 33092

Item #: 000724693

Plenum CMP-Rated - Orange - Network cable - MTP multi-mode (F) to MTP multi-mode (F) - 50 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange
$730.99
C2G - C2G
C2G - C2G

Mfr #: 39754

Item #: 004476823

QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Force10 GP-QSFP-40GE-ESR4) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - TAA Compliant
$740.99
C2G - C2G 50m MTP 9/125 OS1 Single-Mode Fiber Optic Assembly Ribbon Cable LSZH
C2G - C2G 50m MTP 9/125 OS1 Single-Mode Fiber Optic Assembly Ribbon Cable LSZH

Mfr #: 35105

Item #: 000720650

Yellow - 164ft - Network cable - MTP single-mode (F) to MTP single-mode (F) - 50 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
$787.99
C2G - C2G Dell 409-10007 10GBase-LR XFP Transceiver TAA
C2G - C2G Dell 409-10007 10GBase-LR XFP Transceiver TAA
XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell 409-10007) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant - for Dell PowerConnect 6224, 6248
$795.99
C2G - C2G
C2G - C2G

Mfr #: 42660

Item #: 004476610

40GBase-CU direct attach cable - TAA Compliant - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 33 ft - twinaxial - active - silver
$722.99
C2G - C2G 30m MTP 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated)
C2G - C2G 30m MTP 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated)

Mfr #: 31477

Item #: 000724563

Aqua - Network cable - MTP multi-mode (F) to MTP multi-mode (F) - 30 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum - aqua
$788.99