BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

StarTech
Cables
Networking Cables
Fiber Cables
StarTech - StarTech.com Aqua OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber
StarTech - StarTech.com Aqua OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber

Mfr #: 450FBLCLC1

Item #: 004918674

1m / 3 ft - 100 Gb - 50/125 - OM4 Fiber - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (450FBLCLC1) - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua
$25.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 3m Fiber Optic Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com 3m Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: FIBLCLC3

Item #: 000075597

Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM1 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (FIBLCLC3) - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron
$15.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC
StarTech - StarTech.com Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC

Mfr #: 50FIBLCST1

Item #: 03996075

ST - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) - ST multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - molded - orange
$17.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 3m Fiber Optic Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com 3m Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: FIBLCSC3

Item #: 000075598

Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - OM1 - LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable (FIBLCSC3) - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - for P/N: US100A20FXSC, U
$17.99
StarTech - StarTech.com MTP to LC Breakout Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com MTP to LC Breakout Cable
30 ft / 10m - OM3 Multimode - 40Gb - Pull Tab - Plenum - MPO / MTP Connector - Fiber Optic Cable (MPO8LCPL10M) - Breakout cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) push/pull to LC multi-mode (M) push/pull - 10 m - fiber optic
$315.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Cisco SFP-10G-AOC3M Compatible 3m 10G SFP+ to SFP AOC Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com Cisco SFP-10G-AOC3M Compatible 3m 10G SFP+ to SFP AOC Cable
10GbE SFP+ Active Optical Fiber - 10Gbps SFP + Cable 9.84' - 10GBase direct attach cable - SFP+ latched to SFP+ latched - 3 m - fiber optic - SFF-8431/SFF-8432 - active - black
$108.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 2m Fiber Optic Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com 2m Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: FIBSCSC2

Item #: 000077246

Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - SC/SC - OM1 - SC to SC Fiber Patch Cable (FIBSCSC2) - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - for P/N: PEX1000MMSC2, S
$13.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Cisco SFP-10G-AOC5M Compatible 5m 10G SFP+ to SFP AOC Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com Cisco SFP-10G-AOC5M Compatible 5m 10G SFP+ to SFP AOC Cable
10GbE SFP+ Active Optical Fiber - 10Gbps SFP + Cable 16.4' - 10GBase direct attach cable - SFP+ latched to SFP+ latched - 5 m - fiber optic - SFF-8431/SFF-8432 - active - black
$114.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC
StarTech - StarTech.com Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC

Mfr #: 50FIBLCST2

Item #: 04005689

ST - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) - ST multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - molded - orange
$17.99
StarTech - StarTech.com MSA Uncoded 10m 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ AOC Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com MSA Uncoded 10m 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ AOC Cable
40 GbE QSFP+ Active Optical Fiber - 40 Gbps QSFP Plus Cable 32.8' - 40GBase direct attach cable - QSFP+ latched to QSFP+ latched - 10 m - fiber optic - SFF-8436 - active - black
$390.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: FIBSTST1

Item #: 000078126

Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - ST/ST - OM1 - ST to ST Fiber Patch Cable (FIBSTST1) - Network cable - ST multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron
$25.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 2m Fiber Optic Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com 2m Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: SMFIBSCSC2

Item #: 001181775

Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - SC/SC - OS1 - SC to SC Fiber Patch Cable (SMFIBSCSC2) - Patch cable - SC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - yellow
$43.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable
Multimode Duplex 50/125 - OFNP - SC/SC - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - molded, plenum - orange - for P/N: PEX1000MMSC2, US100A20FXSC, US1GA30
$18.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 4m Fiber Optic Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com 4m Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: SMFIBLCSC4

Item #: 001496832

Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - OS1 - LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable (SMFIBLCSC4) - Patch cable - SC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 4 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - molded - yellow
$28.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 5m Fiber Optic Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com 5m Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: A50FBLCLC5

Item #: 000077993

10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM3 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - aqua - for P/N: J9152AST, MA
$22.99
StarTech - StarTech.com MTP Fiber Optic Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com MTP Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: MPO12PL1M

Item #: 005960802

3 ft / 1m - OM3 - 40Gb - Push / Pull Tab - Plenum - MPO / MTP Connector - Fiber Patch Cable (MPO12PL1M) - Network cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) push/pull to MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) push/pull - 1 m - fiber optic - 50 /
$158.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 2m Fiber Optic Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com 2m Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: FIBSTST2

Item #: 000079938

Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - ST/ST - OM1 - ST to ST Fiber Patch Cable (FIBSTST2) - Network cable - ST multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron
$16.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 4m Fiber Optic Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com 4m Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: SMFIBLCLC4

Item #: 001496829

Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OS1 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (SMFIBLCLC4) - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 4 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - molded - yellow - fo
$28.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 7m OM3 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com 7m OM3 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Mfr #: A50FBLCLC7

Item #: 007300311

Aqua - 50/125 - LSZH Fiber Optic Cable - 10Gb (A50FBLCLC7) - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 7 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free -
$20.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Aqua OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber
StarTech - StarTech.com Aqua OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber

Mfr #: 450FBLCLC3

Item #: 004985001

3m/ 9 ft - 100 Gb - 50/125 - OM4 Fiber - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (450FBLCLC3) - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua
$37.99