BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

StarTech
$10 - $20
Cables
StarTech - StarTech.com Power Cord
StarTech - StarTech.com Power Cord

Mfr #: PXTR10110

Item #: 006051880

10 ft / 3m - NEMA 5-15P to C13 Power Cord - Right Angle - Computer Power Cord - Power Cable - Power Supply Cord - Power cable - IEC 60320 C13 straight to NEMA 5-15P (P) right-angled - 125 V - 10 A - 10 ft - black
$10.99
StarTech - StarTech.com SuperSpeed USB 3.0 Extension Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com SuperSpeed USB 3.0 Extension Cable

Mfr #: USB3SEXTAA6

Item #: 03022379

USB extender - 4 pin USB Type A (M) - 4 pin USB Type A (F) - 6 ft ( USB 3.0 )
$11.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: SMFIBLCSC1

Item #: 000097646

Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - OS1 - LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable (SMFIBLCSC1) - Network cable - LC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - duplex - for P/N: SFPGLCSXMMST
$19.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Cisco Console Management Router Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com Cisco Console Management Router Cable

Mfr #: DB9CONCABL6

Item #: 02829363

Serial cable - RJ-45 (M) - DB-9 (F) - 6 ft - blue
$19.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 1m / 3.3ft USB C to USB C Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com 1m / 3.3ft USB C to USB C Cable

Mfr #: USB2CC1M

Item #: 003584009

USB 2.0 Type C Cable - M/M - USB-IF Certified - USB C Charging Cable - USB 2.0 (USB2CC1M) - USB cable - USB-C (M) to USB-C (M) - Thunderbolt 3 / USB 2.0 - 3.3 ft - black - for P/N: DKT30CHD, HB30C1A1CPD, HB30
$14.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Mini DisplayPort to HDMI Video Adapter Converter
StarTech - StarTech.com Mini DisplayPort to HDMI Video Adapter Converter

Mfr #: MDP2HDW

Item #: 03635861

Video / audio adapter - DisplayPort / HDMI - mini-DisplayPort (M) - 19 pin HDMI (F) - 6.7 in - white
$16.99
StarTech - StarTech.com High Speed HDMI with Ethernet Cable HDMI to Micro HDMI
StarTech - StarTech.com High Speed HDMI with Ethernet Cable HDMI to Micro HDMI

Mfr #: HDMIADMM6

Item #: 03486074

Video / audio / network cable - HDMI - 34 AWG - 19 pin HDMI (M) - 19 pin micro HDMI (M) - 6 ft - black
$16.99
StarTech - StarTech.com High Speed HDMI Cable with Ethernet
StarTech - StarTech.com High Speed HDMI Cable with Ethernet

Mfr #: HDADMM3M

Item #: 03899023

Video / audio / network cable - HDMI - 32 AWG - 19 pin HDMI (M) - 19 pin micro HDMI (M) - 10 ft - shielded - black
$17.99
StarTech - StarTech.com DisplayPort to Mini DisplayPort Video Cable Adapter
StarTech - StarTech.com DisplayPort to Mini DisplayPort Video Cable Adapter

Mfr #: DP2MDPMF3

Item #: 03613258

DisplayPort adapter - DisplayPort (M) - mini-DisplayPort (F) - 3 ft ( DisplayPort 1.2 ) - molded
$14.99
StarTech - StarTech.com
StarTech - StarTech.com

Mfr #: SAS729PW18

Item #: 02264106

Serial Attached SCSI (SAS) internal cable - 4 pin internal power 29 pin SAS - 7 pin Serial ATA - 1.5 ft
$14.99