BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

StarTech
$20 - $30
Cables
StarTech - 4 Port Compact Black USB 2.0 Hub
StarTech - 4 Port Compact Black USB 2.0 Hub

Mfr #: ST4202USB

Item #: 02219127

Hub - 4 x Hi-Speed USB - desktop
$21.99
StarTech - StarTech.com HDMI to DVI Digital Video Monitor Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com HDMI to DVI Digital Video Monitor Cable

Mfr #: HDMIDVIMM15

Item #: 01356659

Video cable - DVI-D (M) - 19 pin HDMI (M) - 15 ft - black
$26.99
StarTech - StarTech.com DVI-I Dual Link Digital Analog Monitor Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com DVI-I Dual Link Digital Analog Monitor Cable

Mfr #: DVIIDMM10

Item #: 01285760

Display cable - DVI-I (M) - DVI-I (M) - 10 ft - black
$22.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 100ft Black Cat5e Snagless RJ45 UTP Patch Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com 100ft Black Cat5e Snagless RJ45 UTP Patch Cable
100 ft Patch Cord - Ethernet Patch Cable - RJ45 Male to Male Cat 5e Cable (45PATCH100BK) - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 100 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - snagless - black - for P/N: IES5102, P
$24.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 2.5m (8.2ft) Cable Management Sleeve
StarTech - StarTech.com 2.5m (8.2ft) Cable Management Sleeve

Mfr #: CMSCOILED2

Item #: 007528327

Spiral - 1" (25mm) Diameter - W/ Cable Loading Tool - Black (CMSCOILED2) - Cable sleeving kit - black - 8 ft
$25.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 5m Fiber Optic Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com 5m Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: FIBLCSC5

Item #: 000077255

Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - OM1 - LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable (FIBLCSC5) - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron
$20.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 1 ft. CAT6 Ethernet Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com 1 ft. CAT6 Ethernet Cable
10 Pack - ETL Verified - Blue CAT6 Patch Cord - Snagless RJ45 Connectors - 24 AWG - UTP - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 1 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - snagless - blue (pack of 10)
$23.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Coax High Resolution VGA Monitor Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com Coax High Resolution VGA Monitor Cable
VGA cable - HD-15 (M) - HD-15 (M) - 30 ft - molded - black
$26.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 2m 6ft Angled Black Apple 8-pin Lightning to USB Cable for iPhone iPod iPad
StarTech - StarTech.com 2m 6ft Angled Black Apple 8-pin Lightning to USB Cable for iPhone iPod iPad

Mfr #: USBLT2MBR

Item #: 001666887

Angled Lightning Cable - Charge & Sync - 2 m (USBLT2MBR) - Lightning cable - Lightning male to USB male - 6.6 ft - double shielded - black - angled connector - for
$26.99