BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

1
StarTech
$275 - $300
Networking
StarTech - StarTech.com MTP Fiber Optic Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com MTP Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: MPO12PL5M

Item #: 005960796

15 ft / 5m - OM3 - 40Gb - Push / Pull Tab - Plenum - MPO / MTP Connector - Fiber Patch Cable (MPO12PL5M) - Network cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) push/pull to MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) push/pull - 5 m - fiber optic - 50 /
$278.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 2 Port Serial-to-IP Ethernet Device Server
StarTech - StarTech.com 2 Port Serial-to-IP Ethernet Device Server

Mfr #: NETRS2322P

Item #: 003880985

RS232 - Metal and Mountable - Serial Device Server - RS232 Serial-Over-IP (NETRS2322P) - Device server - 2 ports - 100Mb LAN, RS-232 - AC 120/230 V / DC 9 - 36 V - in wall
$283.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Conference Table Connectivity Pop up Box with AV and Data Ports
StarTech - StarTech.com Conference Table Connectivity Pop up Box with AV and Data Ports

Mfr #: BOX4HDECP2

Item #: 006292216

HDMI, VGA, DisplayPort to 4K HDMI Output (BOX4HDECP2) - Mounting plate - HD-15, RJ-45, mini-phone stereo 3.5 mm, HDMI, USB Type A, DisplayPort - silver
$281.99
StarTech - StarTech USB 3.0 to Fiber Optic Converter
StarTech - StarTech USB 3.0 to Fiber Optic Converter
1000Base-SX SC - Network adapter - USB 3.0 - 1000Base-SX SC - 850 nm - black - US1GA30SXSC
$279.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 8-port KVM Module for Rack-mount LCD Consoles with additional PS/2 and VGA Console (CAB831HD)
StarTech - StarTech.com 8-port KVM Module for Rack-mount LCD Consoles with additional PS/2 and VGA Console (CAB831HD)

Mfr #: CAB831HD

Item #: 000078949

KVM switch - 8 x KVM port(s) - 1 local user - desktop - for P/N: RACKCOND1701, RACKCONS1916, RKCONS1908K, RKCONS1916K, SVUSBVGA10, SVUSBVGA6
$276.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 6 Port Unmanaged Industrial Gigabit Ethernet Switch w/ 4 PoE+ Ports & Voltage Regulation
StarTech - StarTech.com 6 Port Unmanaged Industrial Gigabit Ethernet Switch w/ 4 PoE+ Ports & Voltage Regulation
DIN Rail/Wall Mountable PoE Switch (IES61002POE) - Switch - unmanaged - 4 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x 10/100/1000 - DIN rail mountable, wall-mountable -
$294.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 4 Port USB DVI KVM Switch with DDM Fast Switching Technology and Cables
StarTech - StarTech.com 4 Port USB DVI KVM Switch with DDM Fast Switching Technology and Cables
Four Port DVI USB KVM Switch - DDM KVM Switch (SV431DVIUDDM) - KVM / USB switch - 4 x KVM / USB - 1 local user - desktop
$298.99
1