BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Panduit Corp
Panduit Corp - Panduit PanZone
Panduit Corp - Panduit PanZone

Mfr #: PZWMC1230P

Item #: 006597932

Rack cabinet - wall mountable - black - 12U
$583.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Panduit Corp - Panduit

Mfr #: CPM87S-C

Item #: 005748119

Cable tie mount - indoor - silver
$74.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit IndustrialNet
Panduit Corp - Panduit IndustrialNet
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 66 ft - SF/UTP - CAT 5e - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at - stranded - yellow
$145.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6 PLUS
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6 PLUS

Mfr #: UTPSP49BUY

Item #: 005748120

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 49 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - booted, snagless, stranded - blue
$25.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Panduit Corp - Panduit

Mfr #: P10-8F-D

Item #: 005623705

Cable fork terminal - metallic
$121.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Round Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Round Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 32.3 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - indoor, plenum, round - aqua
$703.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Pan-Lug LCC Series
Panduit Corp - Panduit Pan-Lug LCC Series
Cable compression lug - pink
$133.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Network cable - MPO single-mode (F) to MPO single-mode (F) - 21.3 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 - indoor, plenum, round - yellow
$349.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Panduit Corp - Panduit

Mfr #: STHV

Item #: 005674707

Cable tie installation tool - black, light gray
$99.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A 10Gig
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A 10Gig
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 1.6 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - booted, snagless, stranded - gray
$11.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A Plug Testing Cord
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A Plug Testing Cord

Mfr #: FP6X88TC

Item #: 005780470

Network cable - RJ-45 (F) to RJ-45 (M) - 3.3 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - booted, stranded - red
$23.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Stronghold
Panduit Corp - Panduit Stronghold

Mfr #: PAB

Item #: 005623707

Mounting bracket - silver
$32.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6 PLUS
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6 PLUS

Mfr #: UTPSP25YLY

Item #: 004485124

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 25 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - booted, stranded - yellow
$16.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX5e
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX5e
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 148 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - snagless, stranded - green
$8.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6-28 Category 6 Performance
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6-28 Category 6 Performance
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 10 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at - booted, halogen-free, snagless, stranded - yellow - (qty per pack: 25)
$265.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet 4 to 1 Conversion Harness Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet 4 to 1 Conversion Harness Cable Assemblies
Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to LC multi-mode (M) 61 cm breakout - 12 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - halogen-free, indoor, round, uniboot - aqua
$575.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX5e
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX5e

Mfr #: UTPCH8RDY

Item #: 005745574

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 8 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - snagless, stranded - red
$6.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Pan-Ty
Panduit Corp - Panduit Pan-Ty

Mfr #: PLT2S-C59

Item #: 005872931

Cable tie - 7.4 in - fluorescent pink
$28.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-28 Category 6A Performance
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-28 Category 6A Performance

Mfr #: STP28X4MYL

Item #: 005671425

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 13 ft - foiled unshielded twisted pair (F/UTP) - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at - booted, halogen-free, snagless, solid - yellow
$21.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Patch cable - SC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 - plenum - yellow
$42.99