BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Panduit Corp
Networking
$175 - $200
Panduit Corp - Panduit MINI-COM TX-5e
Panduit Corp - Panduit MINI-COM TX-5e
Modular insert - CAT 5e - UTP - white - 1 port (pack of 24)
$175.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit HD Flex Splice Cassette
Panduit Corp - Panduit HD Flex Splice Cassette
Fiber-optic splice box - LC MM X 12
$196.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opticom
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opticom
Patch panel - LC x 8 - rose
$187.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Pan-Lug KC22 Series
Panduit Corp - Panduit Pan-Lug KC22 Series

Mfr #: KC22-4

Item #: 009767549

Crimp die - black oxide
$199.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX5e-28 Category 5E Performance
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX5e-28 Category 5E Performance
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 10 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at - halogen-free, snagless, stranded - green - (qty per pack: 25)
$193.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A 10Gig
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A 10Gig

Mfr #: STP6X195YL

Item #: 005674049

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 195 ft - SFTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - booted, halogen-free, snagless, stranded - yellow
$195.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
Network cable - ST/PC multi-mode (M) to ST/PC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - 40 dB - OM1 - riser - orange
$188.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A 10Gig
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A 10Gig

Mfr #: STP6X190BL

Item #: 005672393

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 190 ft - SFTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - booted, halogen-free, snagless, stranded - black
$190.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
Patch cable - LC/UPC multi-mode (M) uniboot to LC/UPC multi-mode (M) uniboot - 48 m - 0.1 in - fiber optic - duplex - OM4+ - OFNP - indoor, plenum - aqua
$183.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX5e-28 Category 5E Performance
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX5e-28 Category 5E Performance
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 10 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at - halogen-free, snagless, stranded - red - (qty per pack: 25)
$193.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Signature Core
Panduit Corp - Panduit Signature Core
Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) push/pull to LC multi-mode (M) push/pull - 50 m - 0.1 in - fiber optic - duplex - OM5+ - OFNR - plenum, riser - lime green
$184.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Panduit Corp - Panduit

Mfr #: CG-980SS

Item #: 005747451

Crimping tool calibration solder slugs
$190.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit KA22 Series
Panduit Corp - Panduit KA22 Series

Mfr #: KA22-350

Item #: 005573188

Crimp die - brown
$188.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit MINI-COM TX-5e
Panduit Corp - Panduit MINI-COM TX-5e
Modular insert - CAT 5e - UTP - RJ-45 - orange (pack of 24)
$186.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
Patch cable - LC/UPC multi-mode (M) uniboot to LC/UPC multi-mode (M) uniboot - 50 m - 0.1 in - fiber optic - duplex - OM4+ - OFNP - indoor, plenum - aqua
$189.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit KC4 Series
Panduit Corp - Panduit KC4 Series

Mfr #: KC4-300

Item #: 005569978

Crimp die - white
$178.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Network connector - SC/PC multi-mode (M) - fiber optic - OM2/OM3/OM4 - booted - aqua
$199.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit KA22 Series
Panduit Corp - Panduit KA22 Series

Mfr #: KA22-300

Item #: 005571038

Crimp die - blue
$188.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A 10Gig
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A 10Gig

Mfr #: STP6X175OR

Item #: 005674919

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 175 ft - SFTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - booted, halogen-free, snagless, stranded - orange
$176.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A 10Gig
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A 10Gig

Mfr #: STP6X180BU

Item #: 005672565

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 180 ft - SFTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - booted, halogen-free, snagless, stranded - blue
$181.99