BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Panduit Corp
$500 - $1,000
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6-28
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6-28
Bulk cable - 1000 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at - indoor, plenum - blue - (qty per pack: 1000)
$522.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit PanZone
Panduit Corp - Panduit PanZone

Mfr #: PZWMC1830W

Item #: 007743116

Rack - cabinet - wall mountable - black - 18U - 30"
$777.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6
Bulk cable - 1000 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - indoor, plenum - black
$550.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit PanZone
Panduit Corp - Panduit PanZone

Mfr #: PZWMC2630W

Item #: 007492710

Rack - cabinet - wall mountable - black - 26U - 30"
$832.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opticom Fiber Adapter Panels
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opticom Fiber Adapter Panels
Patch panel - MPO X 16 - charcoal gray
$548.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit SmartZone G5 Intelligent MI Series
Panduit Corp - Panduit SmartZone G5 Intelligent MI Series

Mfr #: P38D25M

Item #: 005615655

Power distribution unit (rack-mountable) - AC 100-240 V - 1-phase - Ethernet 10/100/1000 - input: NEMA L6-30P - output connectors: 38 (6 x IEC 60320 C19, 32 x IEC 60320 C13) - 0U - 10 ft - black
$877.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Pan-Lug LCMC Series
Panduit Corp - Panduit Pan-Lug LCMC Series
Cable compression lug
$691.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 23.8 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - indoor, plenum, round, uniboot - aqua
$640.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-28 Category 6A Performance
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-28 Category 6A Performance
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 16.4 ft - foiled unshielded twisted pair (F/UTP) - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - booted, halogen-free, snagless, solid - violet - (qty per pack: 25)
$555.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Pan-Ty
Panduit Corp - Panduit Pan-Ty

Mfr #: PL3M2S-D4Y

Item #: 005875686

Cable marker tie - 7.4 in - yellow
$900.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Round Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Round Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 25 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - indoor, plenum, round - aqua
$514.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 18 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - indoor, plenum, round, uniboot - aqua
$595.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Round Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Round Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 36 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - indoor, plenum, round - aqua
$743.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Round Harness Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Round Harness Cable Assemblies
Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to LC multi-mode (M) - 5.49 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum, round - aqua
$585.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Network cable - MPO single-mode (F) to PanMPO single-mode (F) - 2.74 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - plenum - yellow
$602.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Network cable - MPO single-mode (F) to PanMPO single-mode (F) - 9.14 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - plenum - yellow
$638.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) uniboot, staggered pairs 1 shortest breakout - 27.1 m - fiber optic - OM4 - plenum, round - aqua
$795.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Network cable - MPO single-mode (F) to PanMPO single-mode (F) - 28 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - plenum - yellow
$744.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Network cable - MPO multi-mode (F) to MPO multi-mode (F) - 15 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - halogen-free - aqua
$845.99