BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Panduit Corp
$500 - $1,000
Panduit Corp - Panduit PanZone
Panduit Corp - Panduit PanZone

Mfr #: PZWMC1830W

Item #: 007743116

Rack cabinet - wall mountable - black - 18U - 30"
$759.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A 10Gig
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A 10Gig
Bulk cable - 1000 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - indoor, plenum - white
$862.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit PatchRunner 2 Single Sided Manager
Panduit Corp - Panduit PatchRunner 2 Single Sided Manager

Mfr #: PR2VFD06

Item #: 005958204

Rack cable management panel (vertical) - black - 45U
$609.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit PanZone
Panduit Corp - Panduit PanZone

Mfr #: PZWMC2630W

Item #: 007492710

Rack cabinet - wall mountable - black - 26U - 30"
$907.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit SmartZone G5 Intelligent MI Series
Panduit Corp - Panduit SmartZone G5 Intelligent MI Series

Mfr #: P38D25M

Item #: 005615655

Power distribution unit (rack-mountable) - AC 100-240 V - 1-phase - Ethernet 10/100/1000 - input: NEMA L6-30P - output connectors: 38 (6 x IEC 60320 C19, 32 x IEC 60320 C13) - 0U - 10 ft - black
$877.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Pan-Plug
Panduit Corp - Panduit Pan-Plug

Mfr #: MP588-M

Item #: 005394429

Network connector - RJ-45 (M)
$540.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) push/pull - 3.5 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free, indoor, round - aqua
$504.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-28 Category 6A Performance
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-28 Category 6A Performance
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 19.7 ft - foiled unshielded twisted pair (F/UTP) - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - booted, halogen-free, snagless, solid - blue - (qty per pack: 25)
$655.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Round Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Round Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 43 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - indoor, plenum, round - aqua
$819.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 45.1 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - indoor, plenum, round - aqua
$670.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Round Harness Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Round Harness Cable Assemblies
Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to LC multi-mode (M) - 1.83 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum, round - aqua
$546.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A 10Gig
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A 10Gig
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 15 ft - SFTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - booted, halogen-free, snagless, stranded - violet - (qty per pack: 25)
$612.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Female disconnect - blue
$728.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet MPO Interconnect Round Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet MPO Interconnect Round Cable Assemblies
Network cable - MPO multi-mode (F) to MPO multi-mode (F) - 45.1 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - indoor, plenum, round - aqua
$842.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Round Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Round Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 21.3 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum - aqua
$584.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6000
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6000
Bulk cable - 1000 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at - plenum - yellow
$648.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) uniboot - 16 m - fiber optic - OM4 - halogen-free, round - aqua
$666.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6000
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6000
Bulk cable - 1000 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at - plenum - red
$628.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Network cable - MPO multi-mode (F) to MPO multi-mode (F) - 5.79 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum - aqua
$679.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Panduit Corp - Panduit

Mfr #: SE75P-DR8

Item #: 005670979

Braided expandable sleeving - 500 ft - gray
$642.99