We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    Extreme Networks
    Networking
    Extreme Networks - Aerohive AP150W
    Extreme Networks - Aerohive AP150W
    Wireless access point - GigE - Bluetooth, Wi-Fi - Dual Band
    $220.99
    Extreme Networks - Aerohive AP122
    Extreme Networks - Aerohive AP122
    Wireless access point - Wi-Fi - Dual Band
    $168.99
    Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks Half-Duplex to Full-Duplex Converter
    Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks Half-Duplex to Full-Duplex Converter

    Mfr #: 10959

    Item #: 004708086

    Media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - 4 x RJ-45 / 4 x RJ-45
    $101.99
    Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks ExtremeWireless AP410C
    Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks ExtremeWireless AP410C

    Mfr #: AP410C-FCC

    Item #: 007690974

    Wireless access point - 802.11ac Wave 2, 802.11ax - Bluetooth, Wi-Fi - Dual Band
    $688.99
    Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks ExtremeWireless AP510CX
    Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks ExtremeWireless AP510CX
    Wireless access point - Bluetooth 4.2, 802.11ac Wave 2, 802.11ax - Bluetooth, Wi-Fi - Dual Band
    $1,033.99
    Extreme Networks - Brocade MLX Series MLXe-8
    Extreme Networks - Brocade MLX Series MLXe-8
    Router - rack-mountable
    $39,588.99
    Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks ExtremeWireless WiNG 7632i Indoor Access Point
    Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks ExtremeWireless WiNG 7632i Indoor Access Point

    Mfr #: 37111

    Item #: 007612140

    Wireless access point - Bluetooth 4.2 - Wi-Fi, Bluetooth - Dual Band
    $388.99
    Extreme Networks - Aerohive Networks SR2324P
    Extreme Networks - Aerohive Networks SR2324P
    Switch - L3 Lite - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE+ (370 W)
    $1,107.99
    Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks ExtremeSwitching VSP 7400 VSP7400- 48Y-8C-AC-F
    Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks ExtremeSwitching VSP 7400 VSP7400- 48Y-8C-AC-F
    Switch - L3 - managed - 8 x 10 Gigabit / 25 Gigabit / 40 Gigabit / 100 Gigabit QSFP28 + 48 x 1 Gigabit / 10 Gigabit / 25 Gigabit SFP28 - front to back airflow - rack-mountable
    $17,834.99
    Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks ExtremeSwitching X435-24P-4S
    Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks ExtremeSwitching X435-24P-4S
    Switch - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x SFP (mini-GBIC) (uplink) - rack-mountable - PoE+ (370 W)
    $1,306.99
    Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks ExtremeSwitching X465 Series X465-24XE-B3
    Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks ExtremeSwitching X465 Series X465-24XE-B3
    Bundle - switch - managed - 24 x 1 Gigabit / 10 Gigabit SFP+ + 2 x 40 Gigabit QSFP+ - rack-mountable
    $10,799.99
    Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks
    Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks

    Mfr #: 10405

    Item #: 005107611

    QSFP28 transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-PSM4 - MPO/APC single-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm
    $2,109.99
    Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks ExtremeSwitching X435-24T-4S
    Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks ExtremeSwitching X435-24T-4S
    Switch - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x SFP (mini-GBIC) (uplink) - rack-mountable
    $716.99
    Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks Summit X450-G2 Series X450-G2-24p-GE4
    Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks Summit X450-G2 Series X450-G2-24p-GE4

    Mfr #: 16173

    Item #: 002979140

    Switch - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x Gigabit SFP - rack-mountable - PoE+
    $2,313.99
    Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks Summit X450-G2 Series X450-G2-48t-10GE4
    Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks Summit X450-G2 Series X450-G2-48t-10GE4

    Mfr #: 16178

    Item #: 002979018

    Switch - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - rack-mountable
    $5,017.99
    Extreme Networks - Brocade 8x10 GbE-M
    Extreme Networks - Brocade 8x10 GbE-M
    Expansion module - 10 GigE - 8 ports
    $32,366.99
    Extreme Networks - Aerohive Atom AP30
    Extreme Networks - Aerohive Atom AP30
    Wireless access point - Bluetooth 4.0 - Bluetooth, Wi-Fi - Dual Band
    $168.99
    Extreme Networks - Brocade SLX 9140-48V-DC-F
    Extreme Networks - Brocade SLX 9140-48V-DC-F
    Switch - managed - 48 x 25 Gigabit SFP28 + 6 x 40 Gigabit / 100 Gigabit QSFP28 - front to back airflow - rack-mountable - DC power
    $22,767.99
    Extreme Networks - Aerohive AP1130
    Extreme Networks - Aerohive AP1130
    Wireless access point - Wi-Fi - Dual Band
    $896.99
    Extreme Networks - Brocade VDX 8770-8
    Extreme Networks - Brocade VDX 8770-8
    Switch - rack-mountable
    $31,324.99