We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom

    Mfr #: 00AG500-AX

    Item #: 003880943

    Network adapter - PCIe 2.1 x4 - Gigabit SFP x 1 - for Lenovo System x3100 M5; x3250 M4; x3250 M5; x35XX M4; x3650 M4 HD; x3850 X6; x3950 X6
    $118.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom

    Mfr #: 00AG510-AX

    Item #: 003880942

    Network adapter - PCIe 2.1 x4 - Gigabit Ethernet x 2 - for Lenovo System x3100 M5; x3250 M4; x3250 M6; x35XX M4; x3650 M4 HD; x3850 X6; x3950 X6
    $97.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom

    Mfr #: 00AG520-AX

    Item #: 003880939

    Network adapter - PCIe 2.1 x4 - Gigabit Ethernet x 4 - for Lenovo System x3100 M5; x3250 M4; x3250 M6; x35XX M4; x3650 M4 HD; x3850 X6; x3950 X6
    $125.99
    Axiom - Axiom Enterprise
    Axiom - Axiom Enterprise

    Mfr #: 00AJ141-AX

    Item #: 005394496

    Hard drive - 1 TB - hot-swap - 2.5" SFF - SATA 6Gb/s - 7200 rpm - buffer: 64 MB - for Lenovo Flex System x240 M5 (2.5"); System x3250 M6 (2.5"); x3850 X6 (2.5"); x3950 X6
    $285.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom

    Mfr #: 00AY764-AX

    Item #: 004103982

    10GBase direct attach cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 5 ft - twinaxial - passive - for P/N: 00CG089
    $37.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom

    Mfr #: 00AY765-AX

    Item #: 004045098

    10GBase direct attach cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 6.6 ft - twinaxial - passive - for Lenovo ThinkAgile MX1021 Certified Node; ThinkSystem NE2580; ThinkSystem SE350
    $39.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom

    Mfr #: 00D6151-AX

    Item #: 004045097

    10GBase direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 23 ft - twinaxial - passive
    $69.99
    Axiom - Axiom IBM 00D6222 Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom IBM 00D6222 Compatible

    Mfr #: 00D6222-AX

    Item #: 001893263

    QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: IBM 00D6222) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for IBM System x3850 7362, 7365; Lenovo System x3850; x3950
    $1,582.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom

    Mfr #: 00D6288-AX

    Item #: 004045093

    10GBase direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 1.6 ft - twinaxial - passive - for Lenovo ThinkAgile HX7820 Appliance; MX1021 Certified Node; ThinkSystem NE2580
    $36.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom

    Mfr #: 00D9550-AX

    Item #: 005253522

    Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 - QSFP+ x 2 - for Lenovo System x35XX M4; x3650 M3; x3650 M4 HD; x3690 X5; x3850 X5; x3850 X6; x3950 X6
    $439.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom

    Mfr #: 00FC517-AX

    Item #: 006862103

    Hard drive bracket - capacity: 1 hard drive (3.5") - for Lenovo ThinkServer RS140 70F2, 70F3, 70F8, 70F9
    $61.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom

    Mfr #: 00FC519-AX

    Item #: 004952856

    Hard drive bracket - capacity: 1 hard drive (2.5") - for Lenovo ThinkServer RS140
    $49.99
    Axiom - Axiom 00FE331-AX
    Axiom - Axiom 00FE331-AX

    Mfr #: 00FE331-AX

    Item #: 007440980

    SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Lenovo 00FE331) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Lenovo ThinkAgile HX3321 Certified Node; HX7820 Appliance; ThinkSystem NE2580
    $299.99
    Axiom - Axiom IBM 00FE333 Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom IBM 00FE333 Compatible

    Mfr #: 00FE333-AX

    Item #: 001893256

    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: IBM 00FE333) - GigE - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - up to 328 ft - for Lenovo System x35XX M4; x3690 X5; x36XX M4; x3750 M4; x3850 X5; x3950 X5
    $47.99
    Axiom - Axiom Enterprise
    Axiom - Axiom Enterprise

    Mfr #: 00FN113-AX

    Item #: 005394506

    Hard drive - 2 TB - hot-swap - 3.5" LFF - SATA 6Gb/s - 7200 rpm - for Lenovo System x3100 M5; x3250 M5; x3250 M6; x3300 M4; x35XX M4; x3650 M4 BD; x36XX M4
    $215.99
    Axiom - Axiom Enterprise
    Axiom - Axiom Enterprise

    Mfr #: 00FN128-AX

    Item #: 005394446

    Hard drive - 3 TB - hot-swap - 3.5" - SATA 6Gb/s - 7200 rpm - for Lenovo System x3250 M5; x3300 M4; x35XX M4; x3650 M4 BD; x36XX M4
    $330.99
    Axiom - Axiom Enterprise
    Axiom - Axiom Enterprise

    Mfr #: 00FN143-AX

    Item #: 005394488

    Hard drive - 4 TB - hot-swap - 3.5" LFF - SATA 6Gb/s - 7200 rpm - buffer: 64 MB - for Lenovo System x3100 M5; x3250 M5; x3250 M6; x3300 M4; x35XX M4; x3650 M4 BD; x36XX M4
    $258.99
    Axiom - Axiom Enterprise
    Axiom - Axiom Enterprise

    Mfr #: 00FN173-AX

    Item #: 005394505

    Hard drive - 6 TB - hot-swap - 3.5" LFF - SATA 6Gb/s - 7200 rpm - buffer: 128 MB - for Lenovo Storage DX8200; System x3100 M5; x3250 M5; x3250 M6; x3300 M4; x35XX M4; x36XX M4
    $461.99
    Axiom - Axiom Enterprise
    Axiom - Axiom Enterprise

    Mfr #: 00FN188-AX

    Item #: 004683833

    Hard drive - 2 TB - hot-swap - 3.5" - SAS - 7200 rpm - buffer: 128 MB - for Lenovo System x3250 M5 (3.5"); x3250 M6 (3.5"); x3500 M4; x3550 M5; x3650 M4; x3650 M5
    $290.99
    Axiom - Axiom Enterprise
    Axiom - Axiom Enterprise

    Mfr #: 00FN208-AX

    Item #: 004684194

    Hard drive - 4 TB - hot-swap - 3.5" LFF - SAS 12Gb/s - 7200 rpm - buffer: 128 MB - for Lenovo Storage DX8200C; System x3250 M5; x3250 M6; x3500 M4; x3550 M5; x3650 M4; x3650 M5
    $305.99