BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: C6NB-Y1-AX

Item #: 003697659

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 1 ft - UTP - yellow
$2.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 14 ft - UTP - orange
$4.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 100 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - stranded - orange
$20.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 15 ft - UTP - red
$5.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 10 ft - UTP - yellow
$3.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: C6NB-W5-AX

Item #: 003697661

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 5 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - stranded - white
$2.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 14 ft - UTP - red
$4.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 75 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - stranded - white
$15.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 10 ft - UTP - purple
$3.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Finisar FTLF8528P2BCV) - 8Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - Fibre Channel - LC multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 850 nm
$104.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: C6NB-W7-AX

Item #: 003697663

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 7 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - stranded - white
$3.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: C6NB-R1-AX

Item #: 003697692

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 1 ft - UTP - red
$2.99
Axiom - Axiom AX
Axiom - Axiom AX
Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 16.4 ft - twinaxial - passive
$100.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 35 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - booted, molded, snagless, stranded - white
$11.99
Axiom - Axiom Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR Compatible

Mfr #: AXG92801

Item #: 004570029

SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - TAA Compliant
$221.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 50 ft - UTP - white
$11.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-SX - plug-in module
$39.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 100 ft - UTP - red
$20.99
Axiom - Axiom Enterprise Value EV100
Axiom - Axiom Enterprise Value EV100
Solid state drive - encrypted - 480 GB - hot-swap - 2.5" - SATA 6Gb/s - 256-bit AES
$301.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
DDR4 - module - 64 GB - LRDIMM 288-pin - 2933 MHz / PC4-23466 - CL21 - 1.2 V - Load-Reduced - ECC
$541.99