We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom

    Mfr #: C6NB-N8-AX

    Item #: 007484800

    Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 8 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - stranded - green
    $3.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom

    Mfr #: C6NB-O9-AX

    Item #: 007484801

    Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 9 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - stranded - orange
    $3.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 10 ft - twinaxial - for Dell PowerEdge 1950, 2900, 2950 III, 2970, R300, R805, R900
    $40.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom

    Mfr #: AXG92967

    Item #: 004297019

    Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 1 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, snagless, stranded - black - TAA Compliant
    $4.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    25GBase-AOC direct attach cable - SFP28 to SFP28 - 10 m - fiber optic - active
    $242.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 3.3 ft - twinaxial - for Dell PowerEdge 1950, 2900, 2950 III, 2970, R300, R805, R900
    $33.99
    Axiom - Axiom BENDnFLEX Silver
    Axiom - Axiom BENDnFLEX Silver
    Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 25 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum - TAA Compliant
    $86.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom

    Mfr #: AXG94271

    Item #: 004297020

    Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 2 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, snagless, stranded - purple - TAA Compliant
    $5.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom

    Mfr #: AXG94297

    Item #: 004297111

    Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 7 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, snagless, stranded - white - TAA Compliant
    $7.99
    Axiom - Axiom Enterprise
    Axiom - Axiom Enterprise
    Hard drive - 1 TB - hot-swap - 3.5" LFF - SATA 6Gb/s - 7200 rpm - buffer: 64 MB - for Lenovo ThinkServer RD350 (3.5"); RD450 (3.5"); RD550 (3.5"); RD650 (3.5"); TD350 (3.5")
    $180.99
    Axiom - Axiom Citrix EW3F0000710 Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Citrix EW3F0000710 Compatible
    SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Citrix EW3F0000710) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm
    $195.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 16.4 ft - twinaxial - for Dell PowerEdge 1950, 2900, 2950 III, 2970, R300, R805, R900
    $51.99
    Axiom - Axiom AX
    Axiom - Axiom AX
    DDR3 - 4 GB - DIMM 240-pin - 1333 MHz / PC3-10600 - 1.35 V - registered - ECC - for Cisco UCS B200 M1, B200 M2, C200 M1, C200 M2, C210 M1, C210 M2
    $71.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for HPE ProLiant DL165 G7, DL360 G7, DL370 G6, DL380 G6, DL380 G7, DL385 G6, SL165s G7
    $288.99
    Axiom - Axiom BENDnFLEX Silver
    Axiom - Axiom BENDnFLEX Silver
    Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum - TAA Compliant
    $49.99
    Axiom - Axiom Enterprise Value EV100
    Axiom - Axiom Enterprise Value EV100
    Solid state drive - encrypted - 800 GB - hot-swap - 2.5" - SATA 6Gb/s - 256-bit AES
    $627.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom

    Mfr #: AXG92606

    Item #: 004297112

    Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 25 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, snagless, stranded - black - TAA Compliant
    $12.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 10 ft - twinaxial
    $45.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom

    Mfr #: C6NB-N9-AX

    Item #: 007484824

    Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 9 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - stranded - green
    $3.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Ethernet 40GBase-AOC cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 100 m - fiber optic - active
    $738.99